Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Race Splits: 2023

Splits?

Orienteers usually take their intermediate times (splits) at each control point, and compare them with other runners after the race in order to get an idea of how well they ran each leg of the course, or where they lost time.

Attackpoint makes it easy to compare splits in table or graphical formats.

Splits are for finished races. For upcoming stuff, see events

Get Started

Use this page to browse to the race/course you have splits from.

You may need to add the race if it is not already listed.

Then you may enter your splits from the race, or claim them if event organizers have already uploaded e-punch results.

Dec 31, 2023BIG 5 Orienteering WeekM12 (7) M16 (3) M20 (4) M21E (26) M21L (2) M21S (6) M35 (2) M40 (1) M45 (2) M50 (12) M55 (23) M60 (5) M65 (7) M70 (8) M75 (5) M80 (5) Open Long (4) Open Med (18) Open Short (17) W12 (2) W20 (3) W21E (9) W21L (2) W21S (10) W35 (4) W40 (3) W45 (5) W50 (9) W55 (4) W60 (6) W65 (2) W70 (4) W75 (5) W80 (1)
Dec 30, 20232023 Choose Your Adventure - The Bog SlogJog (45) Slog (49)
Dec 30, 2023BIG 5 Orienteering WeekM12 (6) M16 (3) M20 (4) M21E (28) M21L (2) M21S (6) M35 (2) M40 (2) M45 (1) M50 (11) M55 (22) M60 (5) M65 (7) M70 (8) M75 (4) M80 (6) Open Med (13) Open Short (18) W12 (3) W16 (1) W20 (3) W21E (9) W21L (2) W21S (9) W35 (4) W40 (3) W45 (4) W50 (8) W55 (5) W60 (6) W65 (2) W70 (4) W75 (5) W80 (2)
Dec 30, 2023WCOC HVO Winter Series 2024WS#3 Coops Sawmill Brown (1) WS#3 Coops Sawmill Green (1) WS#3 Coops Sawmill Red (4)
Dec 29, 2023BIG 5 Orienteering WeekM12 (7) M16 (3) M20 (4) M21E (29) M21L (3) M21S (4) M35 (2) M40 (1) M45 (2) M50 (13) M55 (22) M60 (5) M65 (7) M70 (7) M75 (5) M80 (6) Open Long (5) Open Med (13) Open Short (12) W12 (2) W16 (3) W20 (3) W21E (10) W21L (2) W21S (10) W35 (5) W40 (2) W45 (6) W50 (9) W55 (5) W60 (7) W65 (3) W70 (4) W75 (5) W80 (3)
Dec 17, 2023Big Foot Sprints - PursuitSprint (34)
Dec 17, 2023Big Foot Sprints - Sprint 1Race 1 (39)
Dec 17, 2023DVOA Rutgers Ecological PreserveBROWN (27) GREEN (22) ORANGE (19) RED (21) WHITE (28) YELLOW (56)
Dec 17, 2023ICO Yellowwood Goat Races!2023 Gentle Brown Goat (7) 2023 Hefty Brown Goat (11) 2023 Ornery Brown Goat (9)
Dec 17, 2023QOC Turkey RunBeige (7) Blue (14) Brown (20) Green (10) Orange (8) Red (11) White (7) Yellow (13)
Dec 16, 2023CascadeOC Winter League #4 – University of Washington1 Beg / Elem (34) 2 Middle School (49) 3X JV Rookie Female / Adv Beg (42) 3Y JV Rookie Male (49) 4 Int / JV Female (60) 5 JV Male / Coll JV (46) 6 Varsity (17) 7 Short Adv (55) 8 Long Adv / Coll Vars (64)
Dec 16, 2023OCIN Valley ViewOCIN_TROL-WARS_6_Valley_View_Dec_2023_1 White (11) OCIN_TROL-WARS_6_Valley_View_Dec_2023_2 Yellow (19) OCIN_TROL-WARS_6_Valley_View_Dec_2023_3 Orange (13) OCIN_TROL-WARS_6_Valley_View_Dec_2023_4 Brown (20) OCIN_TROL-WARS_6_Valley_View_Dec_2023_5 Green (17) OCIN_TROL-WARS_6_Valley_View_Dec_2023_6 Red (12)
Dec 16, 2023QOC Turkey Run NightOBeginner (17) Intermediate (15) Long Advanced (16) Middle Advanced (20) Short Advanced (17)
Dec 16, 2023TSN: IronwoodAdvanced (14) Orange (16) Short Advanced (7) Yellow (15)
Dec 16, 2023VOC Local MeetBRW-A8F (14) GREEN (12) GRN-A8M (40) ORANGE (7) ORG-A8F (25) ORG-A8M (65) RED (15) YEL-A8-F/M (103) YELLOW (2)
Dec 15, 2023WCOC HVO Winter Series 2024WS#2 Osbornedale Brown (2) WS#2 Osbornedale Green (3) WS#2 Osbornedale Red (3)
Dec 11, 2023Mistletoe State ParkBrown (5) Green (5) Orange (13) Silver (6) White (1) Yellow (14)
Dec 10, 2023BOK Carolina North 10 DecBrown (8) Green (4) Orange (7) Red (7) White (6) Yellow (6)
Dec 10, 2023DVOA Core Creek ParkBrown (11) Green (14) Orange (4) Red (9) White (14) Yellow (7)
Dec 10, 2023Mistletoe State ParkRed (8)
Dec 10, 2023Nikolaus-OLJugend 1 (6) Jugend 2 (3) Lang (23) Mittel (5)
Dec 10, 2023QOC Patuxent River ParkBlue (8) Brown (16) Green (17) Orange long (7) Orange short (12) Red (7) White long (2) Yellow long (5) Yellow short (1)
Dec 9, 2023GrizO LubrechtAdv Beginner (8) Advanced (2) Beginner (12) Intermediate (15) Long Adv (7)
Dec 9, 2023Nash-O Cedar Hill ParkBrown (2) Green (3) Orange (7) Red (4) White  (10) Yellow (17)
Dec 9, 2023OCIN - TROL/WARS #5 - Hisey ParkOCIN_TROL-WARS_5_Hisey_Park_Dec_2023_1 White (4) OCIN_TROL-WARS_5_Hisey_Park_Dec_2023_2 Yellow (13) OCIN_TROL-WARS_5_Hisey_Park_Dec_2023_3 Orange (16) OCIN_TROL-WARS_5_Hisey_Park_Dec_2023_4 Brown (15) OCIN_TROL-WARS_5_Hisey_Park_Dec_2023_5 Green (19) OCIN_TROL-WARS_5_Hisey_Park_Dec_2023_6 Red (14)
Dec 9, 2023OLOU Fall Season - Mt. St. FrancisBrown (9) Green (9) Orange (1) Red (4) Yellow (4)
Dec 3, 2023DVOA Rodney Scout Reservation - Mid Atlantic ChampionshipsBlue (11) Brown (33) Green (44) Orange (19) Red (18) White (9) Yellow (28)
Dec 3, 2023Possum Trot XXIII WeekendHalf Possum (29) Possum Trot (18)
Dec 3, 2023ROC - Camp Eastman - Annual Meeting and Event Orange (9) Red (14) Yellow (5)
Dec 3, 2023SMOC Waterloo Discovery CenterBrown (7) Green (8) Orange (11) Red (9) White (1) Yellow (8)
Dec 3, 2023TSN: Lowell Park SprintsLong (23) Short (5)
Dec 2, 2023CascadeOC Winter League #3 - Shoreview Park/Shoreline College1 Beg / Elem (27) 2 Middle School (61) 3X JV Rookie Female / Adv Beg (19) 3Y JV Rookie Male (36) 4 Int / JV Female (49) 5 JV Male / Coll JV (37) 6 Varsity (17) 7 Short Adv (57) 8 Long Adv / Coll Vars (55)
Dec 2, 2023OCIN - TROL/WARS #4 Camp Ernst, NJROTC Area 14 & 15 ChampsOCIN_TROL-WARS_4_Camp_Ernst_NJROTC_Dec_2023_1 Whit (5) OCIN_TROL-WARS_4_Camp_Ernst_NJROTC_Dec_2023_2 Yell (30) OCIN_TROL-WARS_4_Camp_Ernst_NJROTC_Dec_2023_3 Oran (52) OCIN_TROL-WARS_4_Camp_Ernst_NJROTC_Dec_2023_4 Brow (24) OCIN_TROL-WARS_4_Camp_Ernst_NJROTC_Dec_2023_5 Gree (29) OCIN_TROL-WARS_4_Camp_Ernst_NJROTC_Dec_2023_6 Red (11)
Dec 2, 2023PrePossumLong (37) Short (7)
Dec 2, 2023WCOC HVO Winter Series 2024WS#1 Jackie Jones Blue (1) WS#1 Jackie Jones Brown (3) WS#1 Jackie Jones Green (2) WS#1 Jackie Jones Red (6)
Nov 26, 2023Beaver BrookBrown (8) Green (6) Orange (3) Red (10) Short White (2) Tan (4) White (2) Yellow (11)
Nov 26, 2023OCIN - TROL/WARS #3 - Miami Univ Western WoodsOCIN_TROL-WARS_3_MUWW_Nov_2023_1 White (7) OCIN_TROL-WARS_3_MUWW_Nov_2023_2 Yellow (9) OCIN_TROL-WARS_3_MUWW_Nov_2023_3 Orange (4) OCIN_TROL-WARS_3_MUWW_Nov_2023_4 Brown (13) OCIN_TROL-WARS_3_MUWW_Nov_2023_5 Green (17) OCIN_TROL-WARS_3_MUWW_Nov_2023_6 Red (9)
Nov 26, 2023Victorian Sprint Champs1 (18) 2 (36) 3 (25) 4 (22) 5 (12) Mad Dash 1 (17) Mad Dash 2 (28) Mad Dash 3 (19) Mad Dash 4 (11) Mad Dash 5 (10)
Nov 26, 2023WCOC Sessions WoodsBrown (8) Green (6) Orange (3) Red (4) White (2) Yellow (6)
Nov 19, 2023BOK 2023-11-19 Horton GroveBrown (17) Green (15) Orange (25) Red (8)
Nov 19, 2023Cootehill Dartry ForestBlue (28) Brown (8) Green (26) Light Green (12) Orange (7) Red (5) Yellow (6)
Nov 19, 2023Golden Leaf Orienteering Festival (GLOF)Intermediate, Day 2, Nov 19 (5) Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19 (25) Novice, Day 2, Nov 19 (9) Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19 (19)
Nov 19, 2023Melbourne City Race - Docklands1 (23) 2 (30) 3 (32) 4 (18) 5 (10)
Nov 19, 2023OLOU Fall Season - Broad Run ParkBrown (9) Green (6) Orange (3) Red (6) WHITE-Yellow (6)
Nov 19, 2023QOC Balls BluffBlue (13) Brown (56) Green (51) Orange (62) Red (19) White (25) Yellow (54)
Nov 19, 2023SMOC KensingtonBrown (13) Green (4) Orange (16) Red (16) White (4) Yellow (9)
Nov 19, 2023WCOC Gay City State ParkBrown (7) Green (10) Orange (5) Red (4) White (4) Yellow (2)
Nov 18, 2023CascadeOC Winter League #2 - North Seatac Park1 Beg / Elem (28) 2 Adv Beg / Middle School (48) 3X JV Rookie Female (32) 3Y JV Rookie Male (45) 4 Int / JV Female (50) 5 JV Male / Coll JV (44) 6 Varsity (18) 7 Short Adv (50) 8 Long Adv / Coll Vars (58)
Nov 18, 2023DVOA Warwick County ParkC1 WHITE (10) C2 WHITE (11) C3 YELLOW (19) C4 ORANGE (15) C5 BROWN (11) C6 GREEN (8) RED (7)
Nov 18, 2023Golden Leaf Orienteering Festival (GLOF)Intermediate Classic Saturday (14) Intermediate Sprint (14) Long Advanced Classic Saturday (25) Long Advanced Sprint (23) Novice Classic Saturday (8) Novice Sprint (1) Short Advanced Classic Saturday (28) Short Advanced Sprint (13)
Nov 18, 2023OCIN - TROL/WARS #2 - Diamond OaksOCIN_TROL-WARS_2_Diamond_Oaks_Nov_2023_1 White (27) OCIN_TROL-WARS_2_Diamond_Oaks_Nov_2023_2 Yellow (39) OCIN_TROL-WARS_2_Diamond_Oaks_Nov_2023_3 Orange (17) OCIN_TROL-WARS_2_Diamond_Oaks_Nov_2023_4 Brown (18) OCIN_TROL-WARS_2_Diamond_Oaks_Nov_2023_5 Green (18) OCIN_TROL-WARS_2_Diamond_Oaks_Nov_2023_6 Red (17)
Nov 18, 2023TSN: Cat MountainBanana Montana (7) Mewcifer (10) Purrfect Jack (8)
Nov 18, 2023VOC: Wind Creek SPGREEN (22) ORANGE (9) RED (9) YELLOW (7)
Nov 13, 2023CAOC Lemon LakeOrange Day (9) Orange Night (5) Red Day (4) Red Night (9) White Day (11) White Night (3) Yellow Day (12) Yellow Night (4)
Nov 12, 2023DVOA Coventry WoodsBlue (4) Brown (19) Green (19) Orange (9) Red (5) White (10) Yellow (26)
Nov 12, 2023ICO - Camp Ransburg1 - White (8) 2 -Yellow (5) 3 - Orange (9) 4 - Brown (7) 5- Green (12) 6 - Red (14)
Nov 12, 2023MOV - Venice Orienteering RaceDay 2 M-16 (1)
Nov 12, 2023MTBO Vic Series #6 - LintonC1 (8) C2 (10) C3 (12) C4 (5)
Nov 12, 2023Sprint Cup FinalMen (24) Women (9)
Nov 12, 2023Summer Shorts 4 - Waverley StadiumA (26) B (36) C (25)
Nov 12, 2023WCOC Ansonia Nature Center: now confirmedBrown (4) Green (7) Orange (5) Red (6) White (5) Yellow (2)
Nov 11, 2023EMPO Club Championships, Grafton Lakes State ParkAdvanced (12) Advanced Short (6) Beginner (6) Experienced (8) Intermediate (3)
Nov 11, 2023Go Wild! Kern Canyon10K (5) 3K (2) 5K (7)
Nov 11, 2023GrizO Blue Mountain Free Member EventAdvanced (9) Advanced Beginner (11) Beginner (8) Intermediate (8) Long Advanced (7)
Nov 11, 2023Knox Farm Night-OLong (18) Medium (7) Short (2)
Nov 11, 2023Majik ForestLong (35) Short (15)
Nov 11, 2023MNOC Veterans Day Night-OLong-AB (11) Long-BA (12) Short-AB (16) Short-BA (14)
Nov 11, 2023MOV - Venice Orienteering RaceNight race M-75 (1)
Nov 11, 2023OCIN - TROL/WARS #1 - Camp ButterworthOCIN_TROL-WARS_1_Butterworth_Nov_2023_1 White (26) OCIN_TROL-WARS_1_Butterworth_Nov_2023_2 Yellow (34) OCIN_TROL-WARS_1_Butterworth_Nov_2023_3 Orange (15) OCIN_TROL-WARS_1_Butterworth_Nov_2023_4 Brown (14) OCIN_TROL-WARS_1_Butterworth_Nov_2023_5 Green (18) OCIN_TROL-WARS_1_Butterworth_Nov_2023_6 Red (12)
Nov 11, 2023Treverton 2023MEDIUM (16)
Nov 5, 2023BOK Umstead North – Nov 5, 2023Brown (24) Green (11) Orange (39) Red (6) White (14) Yellow (26)
Nov 5, 2023DVOA Queen of the Hills 2-day NRE ClassicBlue (15) Brown X (32) Brown Y (13) Green X (25) Green Y (18) Orange (21) Red (29) White (9) Yellow (27)
Nov 5, 2023GCO: Deer Creek Hillsblue (4) brown (17) green (18) orange (8) red (5) white (6) yellow (13)
Nov 5, 2023Morgan ArboretumScore O (1)
Nov 5, 2023OOC The Ark Fall EventAdv Long (11) Adv Short (42) Adv xLong (13) Intermediate (33) Novice (7)
Nov 5, 2023Summer Shorts 3 - Tatterson ParkCourse 1 Long (27) Course 2 Medium (40) Course 3 Short (34)
Nov 5, 2023Waterfall Glen West - CAOCOrange (26) Red (10) White (30)
Nov 4, 2023CascadeOC Winter League #1 - Lincoln Park1 Beg / Elem (24) 2 Adv Beg / Mid Sch (36) 3 JV Rookie (87) 4 Int / JV Female (43) 5 JV Male / Coll JV (41) 6 HS Varsity (12) 7 Short Adv (47) 8 Long Adv / Coll Vars (54)
Nov 4, 2023DVOA Queen of the Hills 2-day NRE ClassicBlue (14) Brown X (29) Brown Y (18) Green X (36) Green Y (17) Orange (30) Red (31) White (26) Yellow (38)
Nov 1, 2023USMAOC Team Trial 3Course 1 (13) Course 2 (12)
Oct 31, 2023BAOCAdult Course (10) Blue (6) Brown (13) Course 1 White (13) Course 2 Yellow (26) Course 3 YelOrg (9) Course 4 Orange (20) Green (9) Red (7) Short Brown (4)
Oct 31, 2023BAOC: Briones 2023Adult Course (10) Blue (6) Brown (13) Course 1 White (13) Course 2 Yellow (26) Course 3 YelOrg (9) Course 4 Orange (20) Green (9) Red (7) Short Brown (4)
Oct 29, 2023DVOA Hawk Mountain Scout ReservationBrown (18) Green (6) Orange (6) Red (5) White (14) Yellow (8)
Oct 29, 2023OCIN - Rentschler Forest and Trail of TreatsOCIN_Rentschler_2023-10-29_1 White (6) OCIN_Rentschler_2023-10-29_2 Yellow (6) OCIN_Rentschler_2023-10-29_3 Orange (2) OCIN_Rentschler_2023-10-29_4 Brown (8) OCIN_Rentschler_2023-10-29_5 Green (10) OCIN_Rentschler_2023-10-29_6 Red (2)
Oct 29, 2023OOC Vorlage Fall EventIntermediate (28) Long Advanced (10) Novice (12) Short Advanced (35)
Oct 29, 2023QOC Seneca Creek (Clopper Lake)Blue (14) Brown (44) Green (23) Orange (46) Red (8) White (13) Yellow (49)
Oct 29, 2023TSN: Lincoln ParkOrange (22) White (8) Yellow (9)
Oct 28, 2023DVOA McKaig Nature CenterAdvanced (14) Beginner (7) Intermediate (6)
Oct 28, 2023MTBO Vic Series #4 - Beechworth / #5 and AWOC MTBO Champs - StanleyStanley Course 1 (5) Stanley Course 2 (12) Stanley Course 3 (13) Stanley Course 4 (3)
Oct 25, 2023Park AngrignonTraining (1)
Oct 22, 2023BAOC Browns ValleyBlue (5) Brown (14) Green (9) Orange (10) Red (12) White (1) Yellow (10)
Oct 22, 2023BOK Grey Owl Orienteering and Radio O2m Classic (2) 2m Classic Med (2) 2m Classic Short (1) 80m (5) Blue (4) Brown (4) Green (2) Orange (7) Red (3) Sprint (5) White (5) Yellow (5)
Oct 22, 2023Helderberg FarmLong (35) Short (9)
Oct 22, 2023MNOC Lake Elmo Park ReserveBrown (8) Green (12) Orange (19) Red (7) Score-O (3) White (4) Yellow (10)
Oct 22, 2023OOC EcoWellness Centre Fall EventExpert (8) Intermediate (17) Long (16) Novice (4) Short (32)
Oct 22, 2023QOC Fountainhead WestBlue (13) Brown (38) Green (26) Orange (42) Red (16) White (6) Yellow (37)
Oct 22, 2023Summer Shorts 1 - Jells ParkCourse 1 Long (28) Course 2 Medium (30) Course 3 Short (18)
Oct 21, 2023DVOA Green Lane ParkBROWN (43) GREEN (57) ORANGE (86) RED (6) WHITE (106) YELLOW (77)
Oct 21, 2023Night-O - Sunny Lake Park - NE OhioGreen (8) Orange (12) Red (7) White (3) Yellow (8)
Oct 21, 2023OCIN - Governor Bebb and Trail of TreatsOCIN_Gov_Bebb_21_Oct_2023_1 White (9) OCIN_Gov_Bebb_21_Oct_2023_2 Yellow (7) OCIN_Gov_Bebb_21_Oct_2023_3 Orange (7) OCIN_Gov_Bebb_21_Oct_2023_4 Brown (12) OCIN_Gov_Bebb_21_Oct_2023_5 Green (5) OCIN_Gov_Bebb_21_Oct_2023_6 Red (3)
Oct 21, 2023ROC - Stony Brook State ParkBeginner (3) Long Advanced (20) Short Advanced (12) Sprint North (14)
Oct 21, 2023VOC Local meetGREEN (7) ORANGE (9) RED (8) YELLOW (7)
Oct 15, 20232023 ACT MTBO ChampionshipsLong Course 1 (5) Long Course 2 (11) Long Course 3 (18) Long Course 4 (14) Long Course 5 (9) Long Course 6 (3)
Oct 15, 2023DVOA French Creek State Park NorthBROWN Course (18) GREEN Course (20) ORANGE Course (21) RED Course (6) WHITE Course (10) YELLOW Course (23)
Oct 15, 2023MNOC Severs Corn Maze-OLong (49) Short (25)
Oct 15, 2023OOC March Highlands Fall EventIntermediate (33) Long Advanced (17) Novice (8) Short Advanced (46)
Oct 15, 2023QOC WheatonBeige (14) Brown (33) Green (36) Orange (49) Red (15) White (20) Yellow (59)
Oct 15, 2023ST ALBAN’S COLLEGE Urban Series #9Explorer (11) Men (24) Women (11)
Oct 15, 2023Terrebonne Westcourse 3 (1) Intermediare 2 (1)
Oct 14, 20232023 ACT MTBO ChampionshipsMiddle Course 1 (5) Middle Course 2 (19) Middle Course 3 (15) Middle Course 4 (15) Middle Course 5 (11) Middle Course 6 (5) Sprint Course 1 (5) Sprint Course 2 (19) Sprint Course 3 (30) Sprint Course 4 (15)
Oct 14, 2023GrizO Soft RockAdvanced (4) Advanced Beginner (13) Beginner (11) Intermediate (6) Long Advanced (9) Short Advanced (3)
Oct 14, 2023Hudson Highlander XXIILowlander (1)
Oct 14, 2023RMOC Kelly DahlGreen (13) Orange/Brown (16) Red (15) White (4) Yellow (5)
Oct 10, 2023Team Trial 2Middle Advanced (24)
Oct 9, 2023Black Swamp MTBOCourse 1 (4) Course 3 (8) Course 4 (6) Course 5 (6)
Oct 8, 2023Australian Championships SprintCourse 1 (45) Course 10 (21) Course 11 (4) Course 12 (1) Course 13 (26) Course 14 (26) Course 15 (23) Course 16 (13) Course 2 (28) Course 3 (69) Course 4 (30) Course 5 (88) Course 6 (48) Course 7 (36) Course 8 (27) Course 9 (16)
Oct 8, 2023Black Swamp MTBOCourse 1 (2) Course 3 (5) Course 4 (5) Course 5 (6) Long (1) W40 (3) W50 (1) WOL (1)
Oct 8, 2023DVOA Ockanickon Scout CampBrown (11) Green (12) Orange (23) Red (4) White (29) Yellow (42)
Oct 8, 2023Kloofendal Mountain Marathon BS8Blue (4) Brown (8) Green (15) Light Green (15) Orange (8) Purple (2) Yellow (4)
Oct 8, 2023LandesranglistenfinaleBahn 3: D19L, H45 (1)
Oct 8, 2023New England ChampionshipsBlue Day 2 (20) Brown-X Day 2 (32) Brown-Y Day 2 (22) Green Day 2 (40) Orange Day 2 (37) Red Day 2 (41) White Day 2 (6) Yellow Day 2 (14)
Oct 8, 2023OOC Nakkertok Fall EventIntermediate (22) Long Advanced (13) Novice (11) Short Advanced (34)
Oct 8, 2023ROC - Powder Mills ParkAdvanced Beginner (2) Beginner (4) Intermediate/Short (6) Long (4) Middle (4)
Oct 7, 2023Australian Championships Long DistanceCourse 1 (16) Course 10 (38) Course 11 (36) Course 12 (36) Course 13 (40) Course 14 (49) Course 15 (34) Course 16 (15) Course 17 (1) Course 18 (32) Course 19 (35) Course 2/3 (29) Course 20 (20) Course 21 (13) Course 4 (14) Course 5 (18) Course 6 (27) Course 7 (20) Course 8 (28) Course 9 (22)
Oct 7, 2023GrizO Lone PineAdvanced (7) Advanced Beginner (5) Beginner (2) Intermediate (3)
Oct 7, 2023MNOC Mille Lacs KathioBrown (6) Green (5) Orange (6) Red (8) Score-O (11)
Oct 7, 2023New England ChampionshipsBlue (20) Brown-X (35) Brown-Y (25) Green (41) Orange (28) Red (38) White (6) Yellow (11)
Oct 7, 2023WCOC Huntington State Park: DIYBrown (1) Green (1) Red (1)
Oct 5, 2023Kambarang Classic Day 2/3Day 3 KC-1 Hard (44) Day 3 KC-2 Hard (44) Day 3 KC-3 Hard (59) Day 3 KC-4 Hard (51) Day 3 KC-5 Moderate (17) Day 3 KC-6 Easy (20)
Oct 4, 2023Australian Schools Long Championships / Relay Championships - entriesLong Course 1 (45) Long Course 2 (38) Long Course 3 (45) Long Course 4 (40)
Oct 4, 2023Kambarang Classic Day 2/3Day 2 KC-1 Hard (52) Day 2 KC-2 Hard (45) Day 2 KC-3 Hard (77) Day 2 KC-4 Hard (49) Day 2 KC-5 Moderate (20) Day 2 KC-6 Easy (22)
Oct 3, 2023Australian Schools Sprint ChampionshipsCourse 1 (45) Course 2 (39) Course 3 (45) Course 4 (40)
Oct 3, 2023Kambarang Classic Day 1KC-1 Hard (64) KC-2 Hard (49) KC-3 Hard (63) KC-4 Hard (55) KC-5 Mod (15) KC-6 Easy (20)
Oct 1, 2023BOK Expert Umstead West 1 OctBrown (18) Green (6) Red (5)
Oct 1, 2023CROC: Deschutes Pyroclastic 2-Day ClassicBlue (7) Brown (27) Green (11) Orange (4) Red (16) White (6) Yellow (1)
Oct 1, 2023QOC OccoquanBlue (8) Brown (45) Green (30) Orange (54) Red (10) White (14) Yellow (67) Yellow R (2)
Oct 1, 2023SMOC Huron MeadowsGreen (8) Orange (13) Red (11) White (8) Yellow (8) Yellow Long (5)
Oct 1, 2023WCOC Simsbury Town ForestBROWN (8) GREEN (4) ORANGE (2) RED (10) WHITE (3) YELLOW (2)
Sep 30, 2023Australian Championships Middle and RelaysMiddle C1 (20) Middle C10 (40) Middle C11 (41) Middle C12 (15) Middle C13 (11) Middle C14 (1) Middle C15 (33) Middle C16 (37) Middle C17 (24) Middle C18 (11) Middle C2 (28) Middle C3 (33) Middle C4 (60) Middle C5 (22) Middle C6 (21) Middle C7 (61) Middle C8 (42) Middle C9 (37)
Sep 30, 2023CROC: Deschutes Pyroclastic 2-Day ClassicBlue (6) Brown (25) Green (10) Orange (4) Red (16) White (4)
Sep 30, 2023DVOA Warinanco ParkBROWN (30) ORANGE (41) WHITE (58) YELLOW (55)
Sep 30, 2023O-Utah SnowbasinGreen (2) Red (4) Yellow (3)
Sep 30, 2023Park AngrignonNight-O (1)
Sep 30, 2023Sage StompAdvanced (11) Beginner (3) Elite (9) Expert (12) Intermediate (3)
Sep 25, 2023GOCC Middle Distance 2023 MaretlwaneM1 (12) M12 (3) M2 (13) M20 (13) M21E (12) M3 (11) M4 (7) M40 (3) M5 (8) M50 (7) M6 (1) M60 (5) M7 (5) M70 (4) Open Short (1) W12 (5) W16 (8) W21E (6) W35 (11) W45 (7) W65 (2) W75 (1)
Sep 24, 2023BOK Umstead South 24 SeptBrown (12) Green (15) Orange (20) Red (6) White (29) Yellow (19)
Sep 24, 2023DVOA Warwick County ParkBROWN (6) GREEN (4) ORANGE (4) RED (2) WHITE (3) YELLOW (5)
Sep 24, 2023GOCC Long Distance 2023 MaretlwaneL1 (10) L2 (10) L3 (13) L4 (7) L5 (11) L6 (1) L7 (4) M12 (2) M20 (2) M21A (2) M21E (10) M40 (2) M50 (7) M60 (5) M70 (4) Open Long (1) Open Short (1) W12 (1) W16 (3) W21E (6) W35 (4) W45 (2) W65 (3) W75 (1)
Sep 24, 2023MNOC Interstate State ParkBrown (6) Green (10) Orange (30) Red (7) White-Yellow (11)
Sep 24, 2023OOC Lac Beauchamp Fall 2023Intermediate (20) Long Advanced (9) Novice (9) Short Advanced (32)
Sep 24, 2023OUSA 2023 Masters NationalsDay2 Blue (9) Day2 Brown X (25) Day2 Brown Y (27) Day2 Brown Z (27) Day2 Green X (43) Day2 Green Y (20) Day2 Orange (25) Day2 Red (43) Day2 White (8) Day2 Yellow (15)
Sep 24, 2023RMOC Snow Mountain RanchBrown Medium (7) Red Adv (14) White Short (6) Yellow Beginner (7)
Sep 23, 2023Bendigo Bush 16 - Korong Spur1 (18) 2 (15) 3 (14) 4 (7) 5 (1)
Sep 23, 2023OUSA 2023 Masters NationalsDay1 Blue (8) Day1 Brown X (27) Day1 Brown Y (27) Day1 Brown Z (24) Day1 Green X (46) Day1 Green Y (22) Day1 Orange (30) Day1 Red (38) Day1 White (8) Day1 Yellow (10)
Sep 23, 2023SA Sprint Champs 2023 Huddle ParkM12 (3) M16 (1) M20 (5) M21E (14) M40 (1) M50 (8) M60 (5) M70 (3) M80 (1) Open Long (2) W12 (1) W16 (4) W21E (6) W35 (4) W45 (2) W65 (3) W75 (1)
Sep 17, 2023ACT MTBO Series #3: Jerrabomberra (SCAR park)Middle (1)
Sep 17, 2023BOK - White Pines relay 17 SeptBrown (15) Green13 (5) Green31 (8) Loop1 (4) Loop2&1 (1) Loop2&3 (2) Loop3&2 (1) Red132 (1) Red213 (1) Red231 (2) Red321 (2)
Sep 17, 2023Bush 11 WA Long Distance Championships - UmunaE (4) H1 (10) H2 (7) H3 (6) H4 (3) H5 (11) H6 (26) H7 (12) H8 (12) M (11) V E (1)
Sep 17, 2023DVOA Hickory Run Sand SpringBrown (11) Green (27) Orange (29) Red (20) White (6) Yellow (12)
Sep 17, 2023GrizO Larry CreekAdvanced (6) Advanced Beginner (6) Beginner (7) Intermediate (12) Long Advanced (3)
Sep 17, 2023Leinster Orienteering Championships 20231 (6) 10 (3) 11 (2) 12 (13) 13 (10) 14 (5) 2 (7) 3 (1) 4 (10) 5 (6) 6 (11) 7 (25) 8 (22) 9 (13)
Sep 17, 2023Metro League Final - St Ives ShowgroundDiv 1 (23) Div 2 (28) Div 3 (32) Div 4 (29) Div 5 (30) Div 6 (24) Easy (13)
Sep 17, 2023NEOC: DCR Great Brook Farm - In-Person - (Carlisle, MA)Brown (24) Green (19) Orange (15) Red (18) White (15) Yellow (21)
Sep 17, 2023Parc Jean-Drapeaucourse 3 (1)
Sep 17, 2023QOC Lake AccotinkBrown (37) Green (27) Orange (39) Red (16) White (28) Yellow (29)
Sep 17, 2023RMOC Frisco PeninsulaGreen Course (9) Orange Course (6) Red Course (16) Yellow Course (5)
Sep 17, 2023Vulcan Orienteering local meet Sept 2023GREEN (6) ORANGE (8) RED (10) YELLOW (14)
Sep 16, 2023Bendigo Bush 15 - Mount Kooyoora1 (7) 2 (16) 3 (14) 4 (6)
Sep 16, 2023Cross Country Classic-O | Quail Hollow - NE Ohiogreen (9) orange (7) red (9) white (6) yellow (6)
Sep 16, 2023DVOA Hickory Run Daddy AllenNight - O/Br (23) Night - R/G (24) Night - W/Y (21)
Sep 16, 2023EMPO Niskayuna, Lock 7Green (5) Orange (5) Red (12) Yellow (8)
Sep 16, 2023Rough River State Resort ParkBlue (3) Brown (6) No course (1) Orange (4) Practice (15) Red (5) Yellow (31)
Sep 16, 2023VOC Local meetGREEN (6) ORANGE (8) RED (10) YELLOW (14)
Sep 15, 2023Park AngrignonTraining (1)
Sep 13, 2023USMAOC TT1Advanced A (2) Advanced B (4) Advanced C (2) Advanced D (2) Beginner A (5) Beginner B (6)
Sep 10, 2023OOC Cederview West Fall 2023Intermediate (30) Long Advanced (17) Novice (5) Short Advanced (30)
Sep 10, 2023UNO Camping WeekendBlue Day 2 (19) Brown Day 2 (16) Green Day 2 (21) Orange Day 2 (11) Red Day 2 (20) Tan Day 2 (6) White Day 2 (4) Yellow Day 2 (12)
Sep 10, 2023Vic Series (Bush) 8 - Mt Lofty, RedesdaleCourse 1 (11) Course 2 (20) Course 3 (36) Course 4 (11) Course 5 (3)
Sep 10, 2023Wynberg ParkLong (28) Short (7)
Sep 9, 2023Bendigo Bush - Mandurang Sheepwash1 (8) 2 (8) 3 (8) 4 (5) 5 (2)
Sep 9, 2023CROC - Catherine CreekBrown (10) Green (13) Orange (4) White (1) Yellow (3)
Sep 9, 2023OCIN East Fork JROTC Sept 2023OCIN_East_Fork_JROTC_Sept_2023_1 White (81) OCIN_East_Fork_JROTC_Sept_2023_2 Yellow (101) OCIN_East_Fork_JROTC_Sept_2023_3 Orange (14) OCIN_East_Fork_JROTC_Sept_2023_4 Brown (14) OCIN_East_Fork_JROTC_Sept_2023_5 Green (9) OCIN_East_Fork_JROTC_Sept_2023_6 Red (14)
Sep 9, 2023UNO Camping WeekendBlue Day 1 (20) Brown Day 1 (18) Green Day 1 (15) Orange Day 1 (17) Red Day 1 (22) Tan Day 1 (5) WHNO-Long (14) WHNO-Short (10)
Sep 4, 2023Laramie DazeBlue (9) Brown (33) Green (29) Orange (7) Red (11) White (1) Yellow (2)
Sep 4, 2023North Coast Go! Adventure Running Festival5K stage 1 (8) 5K stage 2 (11)
Sep 3, 2023Laramie DazeBlue (9) Brown (37) Green (30) Orange (12) Red (13) White (1) Yellow (1)
Sep 3, 2023NSW MTBO Champs - Middle Course 1 (12) Course 2 (17) Course 3 (24) Course 4 (12) Course 5 (10) Score (3)
Sep 3, 2023NSW MTBO Champs - Middle/SprintCourse 1 (14) Course 2 (15) Course 3 (22) Course 4 (11) Course 5 (11)
Sep 3, 2023ROC - Harriet Hollister - MTB-OAdvanced (13) Beginner (2) Intermediate (4)
Sep 3, 2023Stirrup Glen Game Farm Bush Series #7Blue (11) Brown (13) Green (17) Light Green (9) Orange (6) Yellow (3)
Sep 3, 2023US Corn Maze Champs2 R (55) Classic (60) Night (45) Sprint (59)
Sep 3, 2023Victorian Middle/Long Distance Championships - Mt Alexander, HarcourtLong Course 1 (10) Long Course 10 (14) Long Course 11 (12) Long Course 12 (7) Long Course 13 (4) Long Course 14 (2) Long Course 2 (12) Long Course 3 (9) Long Course 4 (13) Long Course 5 (16) Long Course 6 (7) Long Course 7 (19) Long Course 8 (4) Long Course 9 (20)
Sep 2, 2023Laramie DazeBlue (10) Brown (36) Green (28) Orange (15) Red (16) White (3) Yellow (3)
Sep 2, 2023North Coast Go! Adventure Running FestivalRohner Park Find-Your-Way 5K (1)
Sep 2, 2023NSW MTBO Champs - LongCourse 1 (12) Course 2 (10) Course 3 (33) Course 4 (4) Course 5 (15) Course 6 (7) Score (5)
Sep 2, 2023Victorian Middle/Long Distance Championships - Mt Alexander, HarcourtMiddle Course 1 Hard (18) Middle Course 2 Hard (19) Middle Course 3 Hard (27) Middle Course 4 Hard (22) Middle Course 5 Hard (24) Middle Course 6 Hard (18) Middle Course 7 Moderate (11) Middle Course 8 Easy (4) Middle Course 9 Very Easy (2)
Sep 1, 2023Laramie DazeOne-Cowboy Relay (54)
Aug 31, 2023Beacon Hill SprintLong (29) Short (20)
Aug 31, 2023Laramie DazeKnockout Sprint Round 1 (corrected) (49) Knockout Sprint Round 2 (19) Knockout Sprint Round 3 (8)
Aug 30, 2023APU SprintLong (28) Short (14)
Aug 30, 2023Laramie DazeThe Unfair Race (56)
Aug 30, 2023OOC Summer Sprint Beacon Hill NorthLong (29) Short (20)
Aug 27, 2023BAOC: Bedwell Bayfront ParkBeginner (24) Short (65)
Aug 27, 2023MTBO Vic Series #3: Fingerpost CornerCourse 1 (8) Course 2 (13) Course 3 (13) Course 4 (8) Score (1)
Aug 27, 2023QOC Intro to OrienteeringOrange (15) White (55) Yellow (30)
Aug 26, 2023Bendigo Bush 14 - Lockwood Range1 (12) 2 (14) 3 (12) 4 (7) 5 (6)
Aug 26, 2023DVOA FDR ParkSprint 1 (27) Sprint 2 (22) White (1)
Aug 24, 2023HVO Summer TrainingBrown (1) Green (1) Red (2)
Aug 23, 2023CascadeOC 2023 WES #6 - Seattle Pacific UniversityCourse 1 (9) Course 2 (12) Course 3 (30) Course 4 (47)
Aug 23, 2023UAA 100yd Dash Sprint-OLong (26) Short (21)
Aug 20, 2023Vic Series (Bush) 7 - Boundary Creek, Malmsbury1 (21) 2 (25) 3 (32) 4 (11) 5 (6) Score (1)
Aug 19, 2023DVOA sprints at HaverfordSprint 1 (29) Sprint 2 (27)
Aug 19, 2023OCIN - QCARS summer season finaleOCIN_Friedlander_QCARS7_19_Aug_2023_1 Short (18) OCIN_Friedlander_QCARS7_19_Aug_2023_2 Long (37)
Aug 19, 2023SMOC Dancing Willow2023 Dancing Willows (19)
Aug 19, 2023SSS Seneca Creek O-tervals TrainingO-tervals 1 (1) O-tervals 2 (4) O-tervals 3 (9)
Aug 17, 2023MNOC Como Park Adventure RunLong (21) Short (14)
Aug 16, 2023Sprint Series #3 @ Service HSLong (38) Short (15)
Aug 13, 2023BOK Eno Fews Ford SprintsSprint A (21) SprintB (16)
Aug 13, 2023Canadian Orienteering Champs & Ottawa O-Fest1 (11) 10 (19) 11 (19) 2 (12) 3 (14) 4 (11) 5 (15) 6 (19) 7 (17) 8 (23) 9 (25)
Aug 13, 2023ICO Summer in the City - Holiday ParkLong (Int/Adv) (22) Short (Beg/Int) (18)
Aug 13, 2023MelBushO 9 - Cardinia Reservoir ParkCourse 1- Long Hard (10) Course 2-Medium Hard (19) Course 3-Short Hard (32) Course 4-Moderate (29) Course 5-Easy (29)
Aug 13, 2023NavDash 7 WA Sprint / Bush 8 WA Middle Distance ChampionshipsC1 (14) C2 (21) C3 (17) C4 (20) C5 (10) C6 (3) C7 (1)
Aug 13, 2023NOY 7 - Heart Rate HillsEasy (7) Hard Long (11) Hard Med (12) Hard Short (23) Mod Short (8) Moderate Long (12) Very Easy (11)
Aug 13, 2023QOC Intro to OrienteeringBrown (12) Green (8) White (39) Yellow (28)
Aug 13, 2023Waggaroos - AWOC Interclub #6, Nail Can Hill1 (8) 2 (6) 3 (10) 4 (10)
Aug 12, 20234 days of Limburg 2023Beginner (9) Long (31) Short (33)
Aug 12, 2023BAOC: Diablo Valley CollegeBeginner (9) Long (31) Short (33)
Aug 12, 2023Bendigo Bush 13 - Diamond Hill North1 (14) 2 (12) 3 (4) 4 (5) 5 (2)
Aug 12, 2023Canadian Orienteering Champs & Ottawa O-FestCOC Middle 1 (10) COC Middle 10 (19) COC Middle 11 (23) COC Middle 2 (11) COC Middle 3 (15) COC Middle 4 (14) COC Middle 5 (16) COC Middle 6 (21) COC Middle 7 (24) COC Middle 8 (29) COC Middle 9 (27)
Aug 12, 2023CROC - ChampoegGreen (17) Orange (13) WHITE (2) YELLOW (6)
Aug 12, 2023DVOA Ridley Creek short coursesShort 1 (16) Short 2 (16) White (11)
Aug 12, 2023ICC 2023 Conference - UCT OrienteeringClub Long (3) Long (7) Short (5)
Aug 12, 2023NavDash 7 WA Sprint / Bush 8 WA Middle Distance ChampionshipsCourse 1 (14) Course 2 (23) Course 3 (17) Course 4 (16) Course 5 (5) E (3) EOD1 (2) EOD2 (1) EOD3 (1)
Aug 12, 2023UCT Upper CampusLong (44) Short (19)
Aug 11, 2023Canadian Orienteering Champs & Ottawa O-FestCOC Sprint 1 (9) COC Sprint 2 (24) COC Sprint 3 (6) COC Sprint 4 (29) COC Sprint 5 (50) COC Sprint 6 (58)
Aug 10, 2023Canadian Orienteering Champs & Ottawa O-FestBarebones 1 (5) Barebones 2 (7) Barebones 3 (21) Barebones 4 (17)
Aug 9, 2023CascadeOC 2023 WES #5 - Olson MansionCourse 1 (11) Course 2 (10) Course 3 (30) Course 4 (46)
Aug 8, 2023OLOU GoGo Summer Series #11Advanced (27) Beginner (26)
Aug 6, 2023Canadian Orienteering Champs & Ottawa O-FestO-Fest Long 1 (2) O-Fest Long 2 (6) O-Fest Long 3 (8) O-Fest Long 4 (12) O-Fest Long 5 (6) O-Fest Long 6 (34) O-Fest Long 7 (44) O-Fest Long 8 (24)
Aug 6, 2023Modderfontein Reserve Long-O Bush Event #6 2023Blue (3) Brown (4) Grand Masters Men (8) Grand Masters Women (3) Green (7) Junior Men (4) Junior Women (3) Light Green (7) Masters Men (7) Masters Women (1) Open Men (5) Open Women (2) Orange (8) Veteran Men (2) Veteran Women (2)
Aug 6, 2023MTBO - Beerburrum West3hr Score (9) 90min Score (8) Course 1 (3) Course 2 (1) Course 3 (8) Course 4 (8) Course 5 (8)
Aug 5, 2023Canadian Orienteering Champs & Ottawa O-FestO-Fest Middle 1 (1) O-Fest Middle 2 (9) O-Fest Middle 3 (8) O-Fest Middle 4 (13) O-Fest Middle 5 (8) O-Fest Middle 6 (31) O-Fest Middle 7 (52) O-Fest Middle 8 (32)
Aug 5, 2023DVOA Germantown AcademySprint_1 (27) Sprint_2 (32) White (6)
Aug 5, 2023OCIN QCARS6 Sharon WoodsOCIN_SW_QCARS6_05_Aug_2023_Long (33) OCIN_SW_QCARS6_05_Aug_2023_Short (15)
Aug 3, 2023ROC - RITEast (18) Nature (20) West (15) White (8)
Aug 2, 2023Sprint #2 - Earthquake ParkLong (18) Short (20)
Aug 1, 2023OLOU GoGo Summer Series #10Advanced (29) Beginner (28)
Jul 30, 2023Bush 7 Yetar SpringE (8) H1 (10) H2 (16) H3 (14) H4 (17) H5 (16) M (7)
Jul 30, 2023MelBushO 8 - Plenty Gorge, South Morang1 (26) 2 (24) 3 (32) 4 (32) 5 (33)
Jul 29, 2023Bendigo Bush 12 - Lyell Forrest1 (10) 2 (19) 3 (12) 4 (11) 5 (3)
Jul 29, 2023Housenick Park sprint-OSprint1 (16) Sprint2 (15) White (2)
Jul 29, 2023OCIN QCARS5 Voice of AmericaOCIN_VOA_QCARS5_29_Jul_2023_1_Short (11) OCIN_VOA_QCARS5_29_Jul_2023_2_Long (26)
Jul 27, 2023CalOFest 2023C1 (2) C2 (5) C3 (8) C4 (16) C5 (49) C6 (18) C7 (44) C8 (23) C9 (14) R2 (2) R3 (6) R4 (6) R5 (10) R7 (7) R8 (7)
Jul 26, 2023CalOFest 2023C1 (2) C10 (21) C11 (17) C2 (7) C3 (10) C4 (22) C5 (27) C6 (24) C7 (19) C8 (48) C9 (12) R1 (3) R2 (3) R4 (5) R5 (3) R6 (6) R7 (6) R8 (12)
Jul 26, 2023OOC Summer Sprint Val-TétreauLong (21) Short (5)
Jul 26, 2023Sprint #1 @ Ruth ArcandLong (24) Short (18)
Jul 25, 2023OLOU GoGo Summer Series #9Advanced (27) Beginner (24)
Jul 23, 20232023 North American Orienteering ChampionshipsC1 (14) C10 (8) C11 (7) C12 (11) C13 (29) C2 (15) C3 (12) C4 (39) C5 (75) C6 (55) C7 (46) C8 (14) C9 (18) R1 (8) R2 (6) R3 (6) R4 (7) R5 (1) R6 (17) R7 (4) R8 (13)
Jul 22, 20232023 North American Orienteering ChampionshipsC1 (14) C10 (44) C11 (32) C12 (33) C13 (16) C14 (33) C2 (16) C3 (14) C4 (5) C5 (36) C6 (34) C7 (33) C8 (24) C9 (24) R1 (8) R2 (9) R3 (4) R4 (5) R5 (2) R6 (11) R7 (8) R8 (15)
Jul 22, 2023Bendigo Bush 11 - Smiths Reef1 (20) 2 (20) 3 (21) 4 (10) 5 (2)
Jul 22, 2023Kings Kloof Bush Event #5 2023Blue (11) Brown (8) Green (15) Light Green (11) Orange (11)
Jul 22, 2023OCIN QCARS 4 Kelley PreserveOCIN_Kelley_QCARS4_22_Jul_2023_1 Short (16) OCIN_Kelley_QCARS4_22_Jul_2023_2 Long (37)
Jul 22, 2023RMOC Rocky Mountain State Games at Fox Run Regional ParkBlue (14) Brown (6) Green (10) Orange (7) Red (8) Yellow (4)
Jul 22, 2023Thomas Iron Site - Sprint-OSprint 1 (13) Sprint 2 (11)
Jul 21, 20232023 North American Orienteering ChampionshipsC1 (9) C10 (39) C2 (16) C3 (18) C4 (57) C5 (48) C6 (51) C7 (32) C8 (19) C9 (26) R1 (6) R2 (6) R3 (12) R4 (10)
Jul 20, 2023SMOC - Volunteer ParkLong (14) Short (7)
Jul 19, 2023CalOFest 2023C1 (5) C10 (18) C2 (9) C3 (8) C4 (25) C5 (25) C6 (20) C7 (17) C8 (40) C9 (33) R1 (6) R2 (5) R3 (6) R4 (2) R5 (3) R6 (14) R7 (4) R8 (6)
Jul 18, 2023CalOFest 2023C1 (6) C2 (21) C3 (23) C4 (34) C5 (56) C6 (27) C7 (44) C8 (49) C9 (18)
Jul 18, 2023OLOU GoGo Summer Series #8Long ABCD (6) Long ABDC (5) Long BACD (7) Long BADC (3) Short (13)
Jul 17, 2023CalOFest 2023C1 (8) C2 (18) C3 (31) C4 (63) C5 (55) C6 (40) C7 (53) C8 (20)
Jul 16, 2023ICO Summer in the City 2 - Cool CreekLong (15) Short (13)
Jul 16, 2023MelBushO 7 - Candlebark Park (from Westerfolds), TemplestoweCourse 1-Long Hard (15) Course 2-Medium Hard (36) Course 3-Short Hard (26) Course 4-Moderate (28) Course 5-Easy (26)
Jul 16, 2023NOY 6 - Missing LinkEasy (7) Hard Long (5) Hard Medium (9) Hard Short (27) Moderate Long (13) Moderate Short (7) Very Easy (7)
Jul 15, 2023Bendigo Bush 10 - Fiddlers GreenCourse 1 (11) Course 2 (19) Course 3 (13) Course 4 (10) Course 5 (1)
Jul 15, 2023DVOA Saucon ParkSprint1 (18) Sprint2 (18)
Jul 14, 2023Boston Run Evening CC - Cuyahoga Valley NP - NE OhioGREEN (11) ORANGE (10) RED (8) WHITE (1) YELLOW (4)
Jul 12, 2023CascadeOC 2023 WES #4 - Big Finn Hill ParkCourse 1 (6) Course 2 (11) Course 3 (28) Course 4 (32)
Jul 12, 2023Mirro Lake-OGreen (12) Orange (10) Red (10) White (6) Yellow (7)
Jul 11, 2023OLOU GoGo Summer Series #7Advanced (32) Beginner (29)
Jul 9, 2023Ballarat Winter Series #3 Federation Uni1 Long (6) 2 Short Hard (9) 3 Medium (15) 4 Easy (9)
Jul 9, 2023BAOC: UC BerkeleyBeginner (24) Long (41) Short (43)
Jul 9, 2023BOK Dix Sprint - 9 JulySprint A (29) Sprint B (23)
Jul 9, 2023NOY 4 - Hebburn RoadEasy (6) Hard Long (5) Hard Medium (9) Hard Short (29) Moderate Long (14) Moderate Short (9) Very Easy (5)
Jul 9, 2023Waggaroos - AWOC Interclub #4, Walbundrie1 (8) 2 (4) 3 (9) 4 (5)
Jul 9, 2023Walkers Fruit Farm Arboretum Bush Event #4 2023Blue (12) Brown (7) Green (13) Light Green (9) Orange (2)
Jul 8, 2023CROC - Memorial ParkGreen (21) Orange (7) White (4) Yellow (3)
Jul 8, 2023DVOA French Creek State Park CentralCourse 1 (18) Course 2 (18) WHITE (6)
Jul 8, 2023OCIN - QCARS - Delhi ParkOCIN_Delhi_QCARS3_8_Jul_2023_1 Short (17) OCIN_Delhi_QCARS3_8_Jul_2023_2 Long (37)
Jul 5, 20235 Days ItalySprint M70-75-80 (1)
Jul 4, 20235 Days ItalyStage 4 M70-75-80 (1)
Jul 3, 20235 Days ItalyStage 3 M 70-75-80 (1)
Jul 2, 20235 Days ItalyStage 2 M70-75-80 (1)
Jul 2, 2023MelBushO 6 - Westerfolds Park, TemplestoweCourse 1 - Long Hard (20) Course 2 - Medium Hard (23) Course 3 - Short Hard (28) Course 4 - Moderate (30) Course 5 - Easy (21)
Jul 1, 20235 Days ItalyStage 1 M70-75-80 (1)
Jul 1, 2023Bendigo Bush 9 - Virginia Hill1 (10) 2 (13) 3 (9) 4 (6) 5 (6)
Jul 1, 2023DVOA Core Creek ParkSprint 1 (24) Sprint 2 (20) White (3) Yellow (8)
Jun 28, 202342. Wawel CupIntro (9) Long (10) Medium (6) Short (4)
Jun 28, 2023CascadeOC 2023 WES #3 - Wilburton Hill ParkCourse 1 (12) Course 2 (7) Course 3 (25) Course 4 (39)
Jun 28, 2023GrizO Evening Silver PatkIntro (9) Long (10) Medium (6) Short (4)
Jun 27, 2023OLOU GoGo Summer Series #6Long (16) Short (11)
Jun 25, 2023B'sorah Farm - Bushveld Series # 3Blue (20) Brown (12) Green (15) Light Green (12) Orange (8) Yellow (3)
Jun 25, 2023Ballarat Winter Series #1 Nerrina - FIRST ENTRYFoot Course 1 (14) Foot Course 2 (16) Foot Course 3 (12) Foot Course 4 (5) Foot Course 5 (1) MTBO Course 1 (5) MTBO Course 2 (9) MTBO Course 3 (2)
Jun 25, 2023COC Marmot O-CupBeginner (3) Intermediate (9) Long Adv (7) Medium Adv (5) Short Adv (36)
Jun 25, 2023DVOA Charlestown Township ParkSprint1 (19) Sprint2 (20) White (1)
Jun 25, 2023SMOC U of M North Campus Long (22) LongAlt (3) Short (20) Wheelchair (1)
Jun 24, 2023Bendigo Bush 8 - One Tree HillCourse 1 (12) Course 2 (13) Course 3 (11) Course 4 (7) Course 5 (7)
Jun 24, 2023COC Marmot O-CupBeginner (5) Intermediate (9) Long Adv (10) Medium Adv (6) Short Adv (41)
Jun 24, 2023Delheim Wine EstateBlue (11) Green (18) Light Green (14) Orange (9) Red (6)
Jun 24, 2023DVOA Bucks County Community CollegeSprint 1 (19) Sprint 2 (16) White (1)
Jun 24, 2023OCIN QCARS - Kingswood ParkOCIN_Kingswood_QCARS2_24_Jun_2023_1_Short (12) OCIN_Kingswood_QCARS2_24_Jun_2023_2_Long (26)
Jun 24, 2023RMOC Rainbow FallsBlue (13) Green (8) Orange (12) Red (7) Yellow (8)
Jun 23, 20235. Carinthian Lake Cup 2023Red (1)
Jun 23, 2023EWOC Riverside Camp 7-MileRed (1)
Jun 22, 2023EWOC Bowl and PitcherLong Sprint (1)
Jun 21, 2023Regan's EQ-OGreen (11) Orange (5) Red (10) White (9) Yellow (11)
Jun 20, 2023OLOU GoGo Summer Series #5Advanced (34) Beginner (27)
Jun 18, 2023BAOC: Vasona Lake County ParkBeginner (23) Long (28) Short (31)
Jun 18, 2023MelBushO 5 - Yellow Gum Park, Yan Yean1-Long Hard (15) 2-Medium Hard (23) 3-Short Hard (28) 4-Moderate (24) 5-Easy (10)
Jun 18, 2023ROC - Alasa FarmsBlue (9) Brown (7) Green (4) Orange (8) Red (2) White (7) Yellow (7)
Jun 17, 2023Bendigo Bush 7 - Kangaroo Gully1 (17) 2 (23) 3 (17) 4 (11) 5 (5)
Jun 17, 2023CROC - Stub Stewart State ParkGreen (18) Orange (15) White (1) Yellow (5)
Jun 17, 2023DVOA Tamanend Upper Southampton ParkTamanend Sprint 1 (31) Tamanend Sprint 2 (26) Tamanend White (8)
Jun 17, 2023SSS GMU Sprint trainingLong (23) Short (3)
Jun 15, 2023MNOC Tamarack Nature Center Adventure RunLong (7) Short (8)
Jun 14, 2023CascadeOC 2023 WES #2 - Hamlin ParkCourse 1 (3) Course 2 (16) Course 3 (21) Course 4 (29)
Jun 14, 2023Dorn's Gen-OAlph-O (5) Boom-O (12) Gen X-O (13) Gen Z-O (12) Milleni-O (7) Sweet 16-O (7)
Jun 13, 2023OLOU GoGo Summer Series #4Advanced (16) Beginner (16)
Jun 11, 20232023 KB3 and NSW State Leagues 7, 8 and 9Hard 1 Day 2 (13) Hard 2 Day 2 (14) Hard 3 Day 2 (16) Hard 4 Day 2 (35) Hard 5 Day 2 (54) Hard 6 Day 2 (45) Hard 7 Day 2 (10)
Jun 11, 2023Asidlale Adventure Park Urban #10 2023Explorer (14) Men (29) Women (19)
Jun 11, 2023BAOC: Mills CollegeBeginner (23) Long (25) Short (19)
Jun 11, 2023Parc du Domaine Vertcourse 3 (1)
Jun 11, 2023Summer in the City - Eagle Creek - ICOAdvanced (22) Beginner (8)
Jun 11, 2023Vic Series (Bush) 4 - Granite Hills, South Morang / 5 - Gellibrand Hill, GrGellibrand Hill Course 1 - Long hard (19) Gellibrand Hill Course 2 - Medium hard (23) Gellibrand Hill Course 3 - Short hard (35) Gellibrand Hill Course 4 - Moderate (11) Gellibrand Hill Course 5 - Easy (7)
Jun 10, 2023GrizO Big ArmAdvanced (7) Advanced Beginner (14) Beginner (1) Intermediate (6) SuperBeginner (2)
Jun 10, 2023OCIN QCARS1 NKUOCIN_NKU_QCARS1_10_Jun_2023_1 Short (17) OCIN_NKU_QCARS1_10_Jun_2023_2 Long (31)
Jun 10, 2023UNO GunstockBrown (4) Green (4) Orange (9) Red (11) White (12) Yellow (5)
Jun 10, 2023Vic Series (Bush) 4 - Granite Hills, South Morang / 5 - Gellibrand Hill, GrGranite Hills 1 (23) Granite Hills 2 (36) Granite Hills 3 (33) Granite Hills 4 (14) Granite Hills 5 (9)
Jun 10, 2023WCOC Ratlum Mountain (Summer BBQ and Sprints)Sprint A (13) Sprint B (11) White (7)
Jun 8, 2023CSU/NEOC: Pine Banks, Spring Park-Orienteering Thursday (SPOT) Series #8Kids (9) Long (36) Short (8)
Jun 8, 2023MNOC Battle Creek Adventure RunLong (4) Short (16)
Jun 7, 2023FNBP Mile 2.2Green (15) Orange (17) Red (10) White (13) Yellow (10)
Jun 6, 2023OLOU GoGo Summer Series #3Advanced (28) Beginner (37)
Jun 4, 2023BOK - Dix SprintsSprint A (23) Sprint B (19) Sprint C (24) Sprint D (20)
Jun 4, 2023DVOA McKaig Nature Center SprintsShort 1 (19) Short 2 (17) White (7)
Jun 4, 2023Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap, ACT League #2Easy (4) Hard 1 (10) Hard 2 (21) Hard 3 (31) Hard 4 (24) Hard 5 (4) Moderate (18) Very Easy (6)
Jun 4, 2023MelBushO 4 - Eaglemont Flats, Ivanhoe1 Long Hard (22) 2 Medium Hard (24) 3 Short Hard (24) 4 Moderate (30) 5 Easy (30)
Jun 4, 2023OOC Foley Mountain Spring EventMiddle - Easy Intermediate (14) Middle - Intermediate (14) Middle - Long Advanced (36) Middle - Novice (7) Middle - Short Advanced (29)
Jun 4, 2023RMOC Buena Vista Night & DayGreen (4) Orange (6) Red (7)
Jun 4, 2023UNO Fort RockBROWN (11) GREEN (9) ORANGE (9) RED (14) WHITE (10) YELLOW (4)
Jun 4, 2023Western Canadian Orienteering Championships (WCOC & BCOC)Long Course 1 (5) Long Course 2 (6) Long Course 3 (3) Long Course 4 (7) Long Course 5 (9) Long Course 6 (43) Long Course 7 (38) Long Course 8 (15) Long Course 9 (15)
Jun 3, 2023ACT Metro Series: JL #6, Mt JerrabomberraEasy (21) Mod1 (54) Mod2 (59) Very Easy (3)
Jun 3, 2023Bendigo Bush 6 - Mount Tarrengower1 (11) 2 (28) 3 (14) 4 (10) 5 (3)
Jun 3, 2023RMOC Buena Vista Night & DayLong Night (9) Short Night (4)
Jun 3, 2023WCOC Bethel Schools SprintsCourse 1 (12) Course 2 (10) Mini (5)
Jun 3, 2023Western Canadian Orienteering Championships (WCOC & BCOC)Advanced (43) Beginner (7) Course 1 (5) Course 2 (10) Course 3 (1) Course 4 (10) Course 5 (8) Course 6 (47) Course 7 (40) Course 8 (29) Intermediate (25)
Jun 1, 2023CSU/NEOC: DCR Historic Beaver Brook, Spring Park-O Thurs (SPOT) Series #7Kids 1 (7) Kids 2 (3) Long (41) Short (11)
May 31, 2023Frank's Ruth Arcand-OGreen (14) Orange (12) Red (16) White (8) Yellow (14)
May 29, 2023May 27-29 SLO Go! Sprint festivalABCD stage 6 (6) ACBD stage 6 (5) BACD stage 6 (5) BAD stage 6 (1) BCAD stage 6 (5) CABD stage 6 (6) CBA stage 6 (1) CBAD stage 6 (3)
May 28, 2023DVOA Colonel DenningBROWN (9) GREEN (7) ORANGE (6) RED (6) WHITE (5) YELLOW (8)
May 28, 2023Laval, Nature Centercourse 3 (1)
May 28, 2023May 27-29 SLO Go! Sprint festivalAscent stage 5 (24) CalPoly Archie Graveyard Chase (39) CalPoly SLO Sprint Beginner (7) CalPoly SLO Sprint Short (23) CalPoly SLO Sprint Sprint (14)
May 28, 2023NEOC Forest ParkBeginner (6) Long (20) Medium (17) Short (5)
May 28, 2023OOC MacSkimming Spring EventForest Sprint (14) Intermediate (24) Long Advanced (22) Novice (9) Short Advanced (41)
May 28, 2023Vic Series (Bush) 3 - Kookaburra Rises, Glenluce1 Long Hard (13) 2 Medium Hard (37) 3 Short hard (38) 4 Moderate (12) 5 Easy (5)
May 27, 2023!Khwa ttuBlue (13) Green (13) Light Green (2) Orange (6) Red (4)
May 27, 2023ACT Metro Series JL #5, West Stromlo SouthEasy (19) Moderate 1 (72) Moderate 2 (47) Very Easy (5)
May 27, 2023May 27-29 SLO Go! Sprint festivalTrial stage 1 (38) Urban stage 2 (40)
May 25, 2023CSU/NEOC: Menotomy Rocks, Spring Park-O Thursday (SPOT) Series #6Kids (4) Long (47) Short (9)
May 24, 2023CascadeOC 2023 WES #1 - University of WashingtonCourse 1 (6) Course 2 (13) Course 3 (24) Course 4 (48)
May 24, 2023Scott's Far-to-Long-OGreen (12) Orange (11) Red (8) White (7) Yellow (8)
May 23, 2023OLOU GoGo Summer Series #2Advanced (28) Beginner (22)
May 21, 2023MNOC Afton State ParkBrown (8) Green (12) Orange (32) Red (15) White (16) Yellow (15)
May 21, 2023MTBO Vic Series #2 - Kurth KilnCourse 1 (9) Course 2 (6) Course 3 (8) Course 4 (3)
May 21, 2023NSW State League - GumbleEasy (7) Hard 1 (9) Hard 2 (17) Hard 3 (9) Hard 4 (13) Hard 5 (30) Hard 6 (28) Hard 7 (34) Hard 8 (15) Moderate (6) Very Easy (3)
May 21, 2023QOC Jug BayBeige (7) Blue (22) Brown (28) Green (38) Orange (31) Red (12) White (13) Yellow (24)
May 21, 2023SMOC Bishop LakeBrown (11) Green (10) Orange (11) Red (8) White (9) Yellow (10)
May 20, 2023Bendigo Bush 5 - Psalm Singing Gully - Inglewood1 (19) 2 (22) 3 (22) 4 (10) 5 (2)
May 20, 2023CROC - Hamilton IslandGreen (22) Orange (10) White / Beginner (1) Yellow (3)
May 20, 2023Emery Park ClassicOrange (16) White (6) Yellow (12)
May 20, 2023Nottingcook ForestBrown (6) Green (7) Orange (5) Red (12) White (2) Yellow (5)
May 20, 2023Oak Hill Classic-O - Cuyahoga Valley NP - NE OhioGreen (8) Orange (14) Red (13) White (3) Yellow (7)
May 20, 2023ROC - Webster ParkBrown (5) Orange (6) Red (13) White (4)
May 18, 2023CSU/NEOC: Jamaica Pond, Spring Park-Orienteering Thursday (SPOT) Series #5Kids (5) Long (39) Short (20)
May 16, 2023OLOU GoGo Summer Series #1Advanced (33) Beginner (35)
May 14, 20232023 BillygoatBillygoat (80) Kid (22) Rec-Orange (13) Rec-White (4) Rec-Yellow (4) Score-O (1)
May 14, 2023BOK Carolina North OpenBrown (10) ExpressO (7) Green (7) Orange (11) Red (8) White (5) Yellow (5)
May 14, 2023MNOC Lake MariaBrown (22) Green (6) Orange (18) Red (14) white (8) Yellow (10)
May 14, 2023OOC March Highlands Spring Eventinter (38) long adv. (26) novice (11) short adv. (46)
May 14, 2023Parc MaisonneuveScore O (1)
May 14, 2023Reddam House Urban #8 2023Explorer (20) Men (31) Women (18)
May 13, 2023ACT Metro: JL #3, Mt TaylorEasy (18) Moderate 1 (76) Moderate 2 (54) Very Easy (14)
May 13, 2023Bendigo Bush 4 - Sedgwick South1 (16) 2 (16) 3 (19) 4 (5) 5 (6)
May 13, 2023GrizO Lubrecht: Foot and MTBOAdvanced (6) Advanced Beginner (15) Advanced Short (2) Beginner (13) Intermediate (11) Long advanced (3) MTBO Long (4) MTBO Medium (4) MTBO Short (1)
May 13, 2023QOC Quantico Marine BaseBlue (8) Brown (22) Green (23) Orange (13) Red (9) White (12) Yellow (18)
May 13, 2023VOC Local meet/ cookoutGREEN (13) ORANGE (9) RED (8) YELLOW (5)
May 11, 2023CSU/NEOC: DCR Herter Park, Spring Park-O Thursday (SPOT) Series #4Kids (4) Long (39) Short (11)
May 7, 2023BOK Lake Crabtree sprintSprint 1 (28) Sprint 2 (25)
May 7, 2023DVOA French Creek State Park CentralBrown (25) Green (15) Orange (15) Red (12) White (7) WhiteLong (1) Yellow (18)
May 7, 2023NOL & Vic Series (Bush) 1/2 - Wattle GullyVic Series Day 2 C1 (12) Vic Series Day 2 C2 (44) Vic Series Day 2 C3 (43) Vic Series Day 2 C4 (13) Vic Series Day 2 C5 (7)
May 7, 2023QOC Swanson RoadBlue (8) Brown (30) Green (36) Orange (15) Red (15) White (10) Yellow (16)
May 7, 2023ROC - Harriet HollisterBrown (7) Orange (10) Red (16) White (5) Yellow (9)
May 7, 2023UNO: Boulder DashBlue Day 2 (18) Brown X Day 2 (33) Brown Y Day 2 (19) Green Day 2 (34) Orange Day 2 (7) Rec Orange day 2 (14) Rec White day 2 (6) Rec Yellow day 2 (8) Red Day 2 (26) White Day 2 (1) Yellow Day 2 (2)
May 6, 2023ACT Metro: J-League 2, Bruce RidgeEasy (19) Mod1 (58) Mod2 (48) Very Easy (8)
May 6, 2023Country Club Johannesburg US7Explorer (10) Men (25) Women (15)
May 6, 2023NOL & Vic Series (Bush) 1/2 - Wattle GullyNOL Middle M20 F (20) NOL Middle M20 Q (20) NOL Middle M21 F (31) NOL Middle M21 Q (31) NOL Middle W20 F (14) NOL Middle W20 Q (14) NOL Middle W21 F (26) NOL Middle W21 Q (27) Vic Series Day 1 C1 (15) Vic Series Day 1 C2 (53) Vic Series Day 1 C3 (48) Vic Series Day 1 C4 (5) Vic Series Day 1 C5 (9)
May 6, 2023RMOC Bear Creek Lake ParkGreen (18) Orange (23) Red (17) Yellow (2)
May 6, 2023UNO: Boulder DashBlue (17) Brown X (33) Brown Y (19) Green (34) Orange (8) Rec Orange Day 1 (17) Rec SW Day 1 (2) Rec White Day 1 (3) Rec Yellow Day 1 (7) Red (29) White (1) Yellow (1)
May 4, 2023CSU/NEOC: Horn Pond, Spring Park-Orienteering Thursday (SPOT) Series #3Kids (3) Long (37) Short (10)
Apr 30, 20232023 NSW State League #4 (Long) - Soapy Flat, near MittagongEasy (8) Hard 1 (3) Hard 2 (11) Hard 3 (14) Hard 4 (16) Hard 5 (26) Hard 6 (29) Hard 7 (24) Hard 8 (17) Moderate (13) Very Easy (7)
Apr 30, 2023Cherry Blossom ChallengeLong (18) Short (1)
Apr 30, 2023DVOA Colliers Mills Wildlife Mgmt AreaBlue (9) Brown (15) Green (18) Orange (42) Red (5) White (21) Yellow (51)
Apr 30, 2023MelBushO 2 - Brimbank Park, KeilorCourse 1 - Long Hard (28) Course 2 - Medium Hard (28) Course 3 - Short Hard (27) Course 4 - Moderate (29) Course 5 - Easy (16)
Apr 30, 2023SA Champs - Long - CoetzenburgM12 (2) M20 (1) M21A (10) M40 (9) M50 (8) M60 (5) M70 (4) M80 (2) Novice Course - Long (2) Novice Course - Short (2) Technical Course (5) W12 (2) W16 (3) W20 (1) W21A (2) W35 (2) W45 (7) W55 (1) W65 (1) W75 (2)
Apr 30, 2023Sunday trainingRed (3)
Apr 29, 2023Bendigo Bush 3 - Wildflower Drive1 (10) 2 (16) 3 (17) 4 (11) 5 (5)
Apr 29, 2023DDO, Centennial Park,course 4 (1)
Apr 29, 2023GrizO Lone PineAdvanced (8) Advanced Beginner (13) Beginner (6) Intermediate (3)
Apr 29, 2023Irish Orienteering ChampionshipsCourse 1 (42) Course 10 (46) Course 11 (6) Course 12 (10) Course 13 (7) Course 2 (36) Course 3 (21) Course 4 (47) Course 5 (43) Course 6 (65) Course 7 (66) Course 8 (42) Course 9 (14) Light Green (16) Orange (2) Yellow (6)
Apr 29, 2023MNOC French Park Skills ClinicOrange 2023 (55) Yellow (56)
Apr 29, 2023SA Champs - Middle - HawequasM12 (2) M20 (2) M21A (11) M40 (8) M50 (7) M60 (6) M70 (3) M80 (2) Novice Course (10) Technical Course (5) W12 (2) W16 (3) W20 (1) W21A (4) W35 (2) W45 (6) W55 (2) W65 (2) W75 (2)
Apr 29, 2023WCOC Pond MountainBG Training (6) Blue (9) Brown (7) Green (13) Orange (6) Red (10) White (5) Yellow (1)
Apr 27, 2023CSU/NEOC: Nahanton Park, Spring Park-Orienteering Thursday (SPOT) Series #2Kids (2) Long (33) Short (10)
Apr 27, 2023SA Champs - Warm Up - BlaauwbergLong (25) Novice (5) Short (9)
Apr 23, 2023DVOA Fort WashingtonBrown (20) Green (16) Orange (19) Red (15) White (4) Yellow (7)
Apr 23, 2023Olive Tree Farm Bushveld Series 2Blue (7) Brown (14) Green (15) Light Green (13) Orange (3) Yellow (1)
Apr 23, 2023QOC Fountainhead CentralBlue (9) Brown (39) Green (33) Orange (26) Red (19) White (11) Yellow (26)
Apr 23, 2023RMOC Cherry Creek State ParkGREEN (13) ORANGE (14) RED (17) YELLOW (7)
Apr 23, 2023ROC - Mendon Ponds ParkBrown (12) Green (3) Orange (3) Red (15) White (7) Yellow (11)
Apr 23, 2023SMOC Waterloo HQBrown (10) Green (5) Orange (9) Red (13) White (4) Yellow (5)
Apr 23, 2023Vic MTBO Sprint/Middle/Long Distance ChampionshipsLong Course 1 (5) Long Course 2 (17) Long Course 3 (22) Long Course 4 (17) Long Course 5 (10) Long Course 6 (5)
Apr 23, 2023WCOC Simsbury Town ForestBrown (4) GREEN (3) ORANGE (3) RED (4) WHITE (1) YELLOW (1)
Apr 23, 2023Wild Goose Chase 5K, 10K Howell Mountain10K (11) 5K (15)
Apr 22, 2023CROC - Mount TaborBrown (4) Green (19) Orange (17) White (3) Yellow (8)
Apr 22, 2023DVOA Willows & Skunk HollowBrown (16) Orange (8) White (14) Yellow (5)
Apr 22, 2023UNO: College WoodsBrown (11) Green (6) Orange (4) Red (2) White (5) Yellow (5)
Apr 22, 2023Vic MTBO Sprint/Middle/Long Distance ChampionshipsMiddle Course 1 (7) Middle Course 2 (23) Middle Course 3 (23) Middle Course 4 (15) Middle Course 5 (7) Middle Course 6 (8) Sprint Course 1 (8) Sprint Course 2 (23) Sprint Course 3 (18) Sprint Course 4 (14) Sprint Course 5 (15)
Apr 20, 2023CSU/NEOC: Boston Common, Spring Park-Orienteering Thursday (SPOT) Series #1Kids (2) Long (41) Maze 1 (2) Maze 2 (3) Maze 3 (2) Short (8)
Apr 16, 202343rd West Point National Ranking EventLong Blue (20) Long Blue-TT (16) Long Brown X (44) Long Brown Y (20) Long Green X (40) Long Green Y (21) Long Orange (20) Long Red (29) Long White (7) Long Yellow (17)
Apr 16, 2023Hale School NavDashEasy (15) Long (59) Short (20)
Apr 16, 2023Rowdy Flat1 (9) 2 (6) 3 (4) 4 (1)
Apr 16, 2023Woodlands Urban #6 2023Explorer (9) Men (27) Women (24)
Apr 15, 202343rd West Point National Ranking EventMiddle - Blue (32) Middle - Brown-X (44) Middle - Brown-Y (21) Middle - Green-X (38) Middle - Green-Y (21) Middle - Orange (26) Middle - Red (42) Middle - White (6) Middle - Yellow (16)
Apr 15, 2023Bendigo Bush 2 - Royal George1 (6) 2 (7) 3 (5) 4 (1) 5 (4)
Apr 15, 2023BOK Thornburg FarmBlue (4) Green (2) Orange (4) Red (2)
Apr 15, 2023Case Natural Resource ParkPark-O (18)
Apr 15, 2023Grizzly-O - Soft Rock Rec AreaAdvanced (5) Advanced Beginner (12) Adventure Course (5) Beginner (15) Intermediate (7)
Apr 15, 2023Kent State University - NE OhioGreen (9) Orange (18) Red (10) White (9) Yellow (17)
Apr 15, 2023MNOC Cleary LakeBrown (10) Green (6) Orange (30) Red (17) White (33) Yellow (22)
Apr 15, 2023SMOC OrtonvilleBrown (7) Green (10) Orange (25) Red (12) White (3) WhiteAlt (4) Yellow (21)
Apr 15, 2023VOC Local meetGreen (6) Orange (8) Red (9) Yellow (9)
Apr 9, 2023BOK Open Umstead NorthBrown (10) Green (6) Orange (7) Red (4) White (5) Yellow (5)
Apr 8, 2023Australian 3 Days 2023 w NOL PrologueM10A Day 1 (8) M12A Day 1 (13) M14A Day 1 (12) M16A Day 1 (15) M18A Day 1 (6) M20E Day 1 (23) M20Sport Day 1 (5) M21E Day 1 (30) M21Sport Day 1 (5) M35A Day 1 (4) M35AS Day 1 (6) M40A Day 1 (10) M45A Day 1 (14) M45AS Day 1 (7) M50A Day 1 (29) M55A Day 1 (14) M55AS Day 1 (11) M60A Day 1 (24) M65A Day 1 (27) M65AS Day 1 (7) M70A Day 1 (36) M75A Day 1 (21) M80A Day 1 (13) M85A Day 1 (1) MJunrMod Day 1 (1) MW10 - Novice Day 1 (22) Open Easy Day 1 (16) Open Hard Day 1 (5) Open Moderate Day 1 (37) Open Very Easy Day 1 (1) Sledge Day 1 (43) W10A Day 1 (4) W12A Day 1 (9) W14A Day 1 (5) W16A Day 1 (14) W18A Day 1 (3) W20AS Day 1 (2) W20E Day 1 (15) W20Sport Day 1 (6) W21AS Day 1 (5) W21E Day 1 (18) W21Sport Day 1 (7) W35A Day 1 (4) W35AS Day 1 (7) W40A Day 1 (9) W45A Day 1 (13) W45AS Day 1 (13) W50A Day 1 (16) W55A Day 1 (18) W55AS Day 1 (18) W60A Day 1 (14) W65A Day 1 (18) W65AS Day 1 (8) W70A Day 1 (16) W75A Day 1 (15) W80A Day 1 (4) W85A Day 1 (2) WJunrMod Day 1 (1)
Apr 8, 2023Nash-O Glades of Tennessee (5 courses)Beginner (13) Brown (4) Green (1) ORANGE (15) Red (4)
Apr 8, 2023OCIN - Forest RunOCIN_Forest_Run_Apr_2023_1 White (33) OCIN_Forest_Run_Apr_2023_2 Yellow (7) OCIN_Forest_Run_Apr_2023_3 Orange (7) OCIN_Forest_Run_Apr_2023_4 Brown (12) OCIN_Forest_Run_Apr_2023_5 Green (2) OCIN_Forest_Run_Apr_2023_6 Red (4)
Apr 8, 2023SMOC Halfmoon LakeBrown (4) Green (12) Orange (15) Red (13) White (4) Yellow (5)
Apr 2, 2023BAOC CaleroBlue (12) Brown-X (23) Brown-Y / Short Brown (2) Green (25) Orange (15) Red (11) White (12) Yellow (18)
Apr 2, 2023NOY 1 - Southams Road WestEasy (7) Hard Long (15) Hard Medium (21) Hard Short (24) Moderate Long (9) Moderate Short (7) Very Easy (6)
Apr 2, 2023WCOC Osbornedale State ParkGreen (9) Orange (4) Red (14) White (10) Yellow (3)
Apr 1, 2023Bendigo Bush 1 - Stumpy Gully1 (10) 2 (10) 3 (15) 4 (4) 5 (3)
Apr 1, 2023Jackal Creek Urban #5 2023Explorer (13) Men (30) Women (17)
Apr 1, 2023OCIN Rentschler Line Hill MoundOCIN_Rentschler_Apr_2023_1_White (14) OCIN_Rentschler_Apr_2023_2_Yellow (8) OCIN_Rentschler_Apr_2023_3_Orange (3) OCIN_Rentschler_Apr_2023_4_Brown (8) OCIN_Rentschler_Apr_2023_5_Green (3) OCIN_Rentschler_Apr_2023_6_Red (2)
Mar 26, 20232023 NSW State League #2 - Middle DistanceRace 1 - C1 (11) Race 1 - C2 (9) Race 1 - C3 (17) Race 1 - C4 (8)
Mar 26, 2023Flying Pig XXV - 2023 OUSA NationalsOCIN_FP2023_Sunday_Middle_1_White (7) OCIN_FP2023_Sunday_Middle_2_Yellow (10) OCIN_FP2023_Sunday_Middle_3_Orange (31) OCIN_FP2023_Sunday_Middle_4_BrownA (28) OCIN_FP2023_Sunday_Middle_5_BrownB (45) OCIN_FP2023_Sunday_Middle_6_GreenA (18) OCIN_FP2023_Sunday_Middle_7_GreenB (53) OCIN_FP2023_Sunday_Middle_8_Red (49) OCIN_FP2023_Sunday_Middle_9_Blue (34)
Mar 26, 2023GVOC Sprint Camp 2023UBC Chase - Elite Female (8) UBC Chase - Elite Male (18) UBC Chase - Expert Female (25) UBC Chase - Expert Male (23) UBC Setup - Elite Female (8) UBC Setup - Elite Male (20) UBC Setup - Expert Female (26) UBC Setup - Expert Male (25)
Mar 26, 2023Le Godimo Bushveld Series #1Blue (11) Brown (18) Green (14) Light green (16) Orange (6) Yellow (9)
Mar 26, 2023MNOC Lebanon HillsBrown (12) Green (8) Orange (20) Red (20) White (18) Yellow (21)
Mar 26, 2023NavDash 3 North Lake SCEasy (8) Long (68) Short (32)
Mar 25, 2023Flying Pig XXV - 2023 OUSA NationalsFlying_Pig_Maze_O_ControlDescription (11) Flying_Pig_Maze_O_DUAL LEFT (18) Flying_Pig_Maze_O_DUAL RIGHT (12) Flying_Pig_Maze_O_Map Knowledge (11) Flying_Pig_Maze_O_Math Basic (5) Flying_Pig_Maze_O_Math Expert (11) Flying_Pig_Maze_O_Relay Final AA/AB (3) Flying_Pig_Maze_O_Relay Final BA/BB (3) Flying_Pig_Maze_O_Relay Final CA/CB (3) Flying_Pig_Maze_O_Relay Qualifier (9) Flying_Pig_Maze_O_Straight (4) OCIN_FP2023_Saturday_Long_1 White (9) OCIN_FP2023_Saturday_Long_2 Yellow (14) OCIN_FP2023_Saturday_Long_3 Orange (32) OCIN_FP2023_Saturday_Long_4 Brown A (35) OCIN_FP2023_Saturday_Long_5 Brown B (45) OCIN_FP2023_Saturday_Long_6 Green A (16) OCIN_FP2023_Saturday_Long_7 Green B (56) OCIN_FP2023_Saturday_Long_8 Red (50) OCIN_FP2023_Saturday_Long_9 Blue (32)
Mar 25, 2023GVOC Sprint Camp 2023Jericho Farsta - Elite Female (8) Jericho Farsta - Elite Male (20) Jericho Farsta - Expert Female (36) Jericho Farsta - Expert Male (29) QE Park - Elite Female (9) QE Park - Elite Male (19) QE Park - Expert Female (37) QE Park - Expert Male (28)
Mar 25, 2023Skimau Loppet10km. free style (1)
Mar 24, 2023Flying Pig XXV - 2023 OUSA NationalsOCIN_FP2023_Friday_Sprint_1 White (7) OCIN_FP2023_Friday_Sprint_2 Yellow (5) OCIN_FP2023_Friday_Sprint_3 Orange (29) OCIN_FP2023_Friday_Sprint_4 Brown A 5 Brown B (64) OCIN_FP2023_Friday_Sprint_6 Green A 7 Green B (65) OCIN_FP2023_Friday_Sprint_8 Red (46) OCIN_FP2023_Friday_Sprint_9 Blue (30)
Mar 22, 2023Como - Brunate TTUphill (3)
Mar 19, 2023BOK open at Lake CrabtreeBrown (14) Fox O (11) Green (9) Orange (13) Red (12) White (5) Yellow (13)
Mar 19, 2023SMOC Spring Sprint Brighton High SchoolCombo (19) Long (17) Maze (11) Short (11)
Mar 18, 2023OLOU - Scout-O Navigator ChallengeBonus Yellow (7) Brown (5) Green (6) Orange (5) White (39) Yellow (26)
Mar 18, 2023Stoney RunGreen (7) Orange (3) White (3) Yellow (1)
Mar 18, 2023TSN: Greasewood ParkAdvanced (7)
Mar 18, 2023VOC Local meetGREEN (7) ORANGE (18) RED (16) YELLOW (7)
Mar 12, 2023BAOC Joe GrantBlue (10) Brown (12) Green (13) Orange (8) Red (10) White (4) Yellow (19)
Mar 12, 2023DVOA Quail Hill Scout CampBrown (17) Green (16) Orange (42) Red (7) White (22) Yellow (61)
Mar 12, 2023ICO Flat Rock Camp2 - Yellow (3) 3 - Orange (5) 4 - Brown (7) 5 - Green (5) 6 - Red (6)
Mar 12, 2023QOC Royal Romp 2-Day ClassicDay 2 - Blue (18) Day 2 - Brown X (39) Day 2 - Brown Y (33) Day 2 - Green X (32) Day 2 - Green Y (20) Day 2 - Orange (10) Day 2 - Orange - Rec (21) Day 2 - Red (36) Day 2 - White (2) Day 2 - White - Rec (9) Day 2 - Yellow (5) Day 2 - Yellow - Rec (8)
Mar 12, 2023Sydney Sprint WeekendRace 3 Public Course 2 (18) Race 3 Public Course 3 (56) Race 3 Public Course 4 (51) Race 3 Public Course 5 (39) Race 3 Public Course 6 (19) Race 4 Public Course 1 (30) Race 4 Public Course 2 (31) Race 4 Public Course 3 (50) Race 4 Public Course 4 (44) Race 4 Public Course 5 (38) Race 4 Public Course 6 (12)
Mar 11, 20232023 Ultimate Orienteer #1 - Night-O, Lynndale ParkBeginner (9) Intermediate (21) Long Adv (30) Short Adv (27)
Mar 11, 2023CROC - Wenzel FarmBrown (2) Green (19) Orange (11) White (1) Yellow (8)
Mar 11, 2023GrizO Blue MountainAdv Beginner (11) Beginner (8) Intermediate (3) Long Advanced (3)
Mar 11, 2023QOC Royal Romp 2-Day ClassicDay 1 - Blue (19) Day 1 - Brown X (41) Day 1 - Brown Y (31) Day 1 - Green X (32) Day 1 - Green Y (20) Day 1 - Orange (10) Day 1 - Red (35) Day 1 - White (2) Day 1 - White - Rec (19) Day 1 - Yellow (6) Day 1 - Yellow - Rec (9)
Mar 11, 2023Sydney Sprint WeekendRace 1 Elite 1 (62) Race 1 Elite 2 (46) Race 1 Public Course 1 (1) Race 1 Public Course 2 (37) Race 1 Public Course 3 (72) Race 1 Public Course 4 (61) Race 1 Public Course 5 (54) Race 1 Public Course 6 (36) Race 2 Public Course 1 (11) Race 2 Public Course 2 (33) Race 2 Public Course 3 (59) Race 2 Public Course 4 (57) Race 2 Public Course 5 (47) Race 2 Public Course 6 (24)
Mar 5, 2023OLOU 2023 Winter Chase - Lapping ParkLong Full (24) Short (17)
Mar 5, 2023QOC Kings LandingBeige (12) Blue (20) Brown (50) Green (36) Orange (40) Red (9) White (17) Yellow (33)
Mar 5, 2023Urban #4 BoksburgExplorer (21) Men (35) Women (21)
Mar 4, 2023OCIN Miami-Whitewater ForestOCIN_Miami-Whitewater_TROL-WARS_15_Mar_2023_1 Whit (9) OCIN_Miami-Whitewater_TROL-WARS_15_Mar_2023_2 Yell (11) OCIN_Miami-Whitewater_TROL-WARS_15_Mar_2023_3 Oran (16) OCIN_Miami-Whitewater_TROL-WARS_15_Mar_2023_4 Brow (17) OCIN_Miami-Whitewater_TROL-WARS_15_Mar_2023_5 Gree (26) OCIN_Miami-Whitewater_TROL-WARS_15_Mar_2023_6 Red (16)
Mar 4, 2023Wild Goose Chase 5K, 10K Rossmoor Bar10K (18) 10K+Bonus (2) 5K (17) Brown (4) Green (3) Orange (1)
Feb 27, 2023WCOC HVO Winter Series 2023WS#9 Lake Sebago Brown (2) WS#9 Lake Sebago Green (3) WS#9 Lake Sebago Red (1)
Feb 26, 2023ACT MTBO Cooleman RidgeLong (18) Middle (23)
Feb 26, 2023BAOC Lake HermanBlue (10) Brown (15) Green (11) Orange (9) Red (5) White (12) Yellow (16)
Feb 26, 2023BendiGo ToDay (Boot Hill)Hagaby A 3.0 km and 10 km (32) Hagaby B 2.0 km and 6 km (29) Hagaby C 1.5 km and 4 km (15)
Feb 26, 2023ICO - Celery Bog in West Lafayette - NEW MAPBrown (5) Orange (12) Red (16) White (9) Yellow (13)
Feb 26, 2023L'Anse a L'Orme Intermediare 2 (1)
Feb 26, 2023NavDash 1: ECU JoondalupE Course (7) Long Course (51) Short Course (32)
Feb 26, 2023OLOU 2023 Winter GoGo #7Advanced (27) Beginner (18)
Feb 26, 2023QOC Hemlock OverlookBeige (24) Blue (8) Brown (36) Green (41) Orange (44) Red (22) White (9) Yellow (33)
Feb 25, 2023BendiGo ToDay (Boot Hill)Sprint A 3.0 km and 10 km (30) Sprint B 2.0 km and 6 km (31) Sprint C 1.5 km and 4 km (14)
Feb 25, 2023OCIN Hueston WoodsOCIN_Hueston_Woods_TROL-WARS_14_Feb_2023_1 White (3) OCIN_Hueston_Woods_TROL-WARS_14_Feb_2023_2 Yellow (12) OCIN_Hueston_Woods_TROL-WARS_14_Feb_2023_3 Orange (6) OCIN_Hueston_Woods_TROL-WARS_14_Feb_2023_4 Brown (17) OCIN_Hueston_Woods_TROL-WARS_14_Feb_2023_5 Green (13) OCIN_Hueston_Woods_TROL-WARS_14_Feb_2023_6 Red (14)
Feb 24, 2023Southwest Spring Week (SWSW) 2023Motala (51) Walk in the Park (6)
Feb 21, 2023POM 2023Day 4 M-75 (2)
Feb 21, 2023Southwest Spring Week (SWSW) 2023Advanced (62) Yellow (12)
Feb 20, 2023OOC Kichi Sibi Winter-OAdventure (7) Long (13) Medium (20) Short (11)
Feb 20, 2023POM 2023Day 3 M-Y5 (2)
Feb 20, 2023Southwest Spring Week (SWSW) 2023Chaser (99) Yellow (4)
Feb 19, 2023BOK Orienteering at Umstead SouthBrown (22) Green (19) Orange (33) Red (14) White (16) Yellow (16)
Feb 19, 2023Gatineau Loppet10km. free style (1)
Feb 19, 2023OLOU 2023 Winter GoGo #5Advanced (28) Beginner (26)
Feb 19, 2023POM 2023Day 2 M-75 (2)
Feb 19, 2023QOC Patapsco Glen ArtneyBeige (14) Blue (12) Brown (34) Green (45) Orange (21) Red (16) White (21) Yellow (23)
Feb 19, 2023Southwest Spring Week (SWSW) 2023Long (43) Short (52) Yellow (11)
Feb 19, 2023Urban #3 Wits University 2023Explorer (14) Men (28) Women (20)
Feb 18, 2023CascadeOC Winter League Championships – Fire Mountain Scout CampBlue (19) Brown (18) Green (50) Orange X (30) Orange Y (33) Red (24) White (31) Yellow X (27) Yellow Y (51)
Feb 18, 2023OCIN McFarlan WoodsOCIN_McFarlan_Woods_TROL-WARS_13_Feb_2023_1 White (3) OCIN_McFarlan_Woods_TROL-WARS_13_Feb_2023_2 Yellow (15) OCIN_McFarlan_Woods_TROL-WARS_13_Feb_2023_3 Orange (8) OCIN_McFarlan_Woods_TROL-WARS_13_Feb_2023_4 Brown (17) OCIN_McFarlan_Woods_TROL-WARS_13_Feb_2023_5 Green (22) OCIN_McFarlan_Woods_TROL-WARS_13_Feb_2023_6 Red (16)
Feb 18, 2023POM 2023M-75 Day1 (2)
Feb 18, 2023Southwest Spring Week (SWSW) 2023Blue (19) Brown (36) Green (30) Orange (27) Red (22) White (7) Yellow (13)
Feb 18, 2023VOC local meetGREEN (11) ORANGE (10) RED (11) YELLOW (13)
Feb 16, 2023WCOC HVO Winter Series 2023WS#8 WPR Billygoat re-run (2) WS#8 WPR Brown (1) WS#8 WPR Green (3) WS#8 WPR PygmyGoat re-run (2) WS#8 WPR SmallerGoat (1)
Feb 13, 2023OSL 3 Golden HarvestJB (62) JG (71) PB (7) PG (7) SB (61) SG (78)
Feb 12, 2023BAOC Shell RidgeBlue (17) Brown (13) Contour Fun (8) Green (29) Orange (31) Red (7) Short Brown (8) White (21) Yellow (35)
Feb 12, 2023BishopscourtLong (41) Short (19)
Feb 12, 2023GrizO SkiO at Seeley LakeKiddo (1) Long (10) Medium (10) Short (6) Shortish (2)
Feb 12, 2023OCIN Tower Park OCIN_Tower_Park_TROL-WARS_12_Feb_2023_1 White (10) OCIN_Tower_Park_TROL-WARS_12_Feb_2023_2 Yellow (12) OCIN_Tower_Park_TROL-WARS_12_Feb_2023_3 Orange (6) OCIN_Tower_Park_TROL-WARS_12_Feb_2023_4 Brown (15) OCIN_Tower_Park_TROL-WARS_12_Feb_2023_5 Green (15) OCIN_Tower_Park_TROL-WARS_12_Feb_2023_6 Red (18)
Feb 12, 2023OLOU 2023 Winter GoGo #5Advanced (30) Beginner (21)
Feb 12, 2023Urban #2 StJohns 2023Explorer (13) Men (38) Women (28)
Feb 11, 2023QOC PatuxentOrange (33) White (5) Yellow (11)
Feb 6, 2023OSL2 Randpark HighJB (70) JG (74) PB (8) PG (16) PG2 (5) SB (61) SG (93)
Feb 6, 2023USMAOC Team Trial 2023Middle Red (17)
Feb 5, 2023BOK Horton GroveBrown (16) Green (9) Orange (10) Red (11)
Feb 5, 2023OLOU 2023 Winter GoGo #4Advanced (26) Beginner (19)
Feb 5, 2023QOC Morven ParkBeige (8) Brown (28) Green (42) Orange (35) White (10) Yellow (23)
Feb 5, 2023U.S. Ski Orienteering ChampionshipsLong Blue (14) Long Green (31) Long Orange (11) Long Red (16) Long White (4)
Feb 4, 2023Cascade OC Winter Leauge #7 Point Defiance1-Beg/Elem (23) 2-Middle School (36) 3-Adv Beg/JV Rookie (53) 4-Int/JV Female (41) 5-JV Male (29) 6-Varsity (20) 7-Short Adv (57) 8-Long Adv/Coll (40)
Feb 4, 2023MNOC Loppet Ski-OLong (33) Short (20)
Feb 4, 2023OCIN Armco ParkOCIN_Armco_Park_TROL-WARS_11_Feb_2023_1 White (6) OCIN_Armco_Park_TROL-WARS_11_Feb_2023_2 Yellow (11) OCIN_Armco_Park_TROL-WARS_11_Feb_2023_3 Orange (17) OCIN_Armco_Park_TROL-WARS_11_Feb_2023_4 Brown (23) OCIN_Armco_Park_TROL-WARS_11_Feb_2023_5 Green (24) OCIN_Armco_Park_TROL-WARS_11_Feb_2023_6 Red (18)
Feb 4, 2023U.S. Ski Orienteering ChampionshipsMidde Orange A (5) Middle Blue A (5) Middle Blue B (4) Middle Blue C (5) Middle Green A (11) Middle Green B (9) Middle Green C (10) Middle Orange B (6) Middle Red A (6) Middle Red B (5) Middle Red C (5) Middle White (4)
Feb 4, 2023Wild Goose Chase 5K, 10K Mississippi Bar10K (7) 10K+Bonus (6) 5K (32) Brown (4) Green (5) Orange (5)
Feb 3, 2023U.S. Ski Orienteering ChampionshipsSprint- BLUE (11) Sprint- GREEN (22) Sprint- ORANGE (8) Sprint- RED (10) Sprint- WHITE (4)
Jan 31, 2023OSL1 Krugersdorp HighJB (60) JG (75) PB (11) PG (22) SB (58) SG (96)
Jan 31, 2023WCOC HVO Winter Series 2023WS#7 Bigelow Hollow Brown (1) WS#7 Bigelow Hollow Green (6) WS#7 Bigelow Hollow Red (1)
Jan 30, 2023OSL 1 - Krugersdorp HighJB (59) JG (75) JG2 (6) JG3 (63) PB (11) PG (22) SB (58) SG (94)
Jan 29, 2023GAOC Local Meet :: Don Carter State ParkBROWN (14) GREEN (13) ORANGE (8) RED (16) SILVER (6) WHITE (1) YELLOW (15)
Jan 29, 2023Lubrecht SkiOKiddo (1) Long (9) Short (3)
Jan 29, 2023OLOU 2023 Winter GoGo #3Advanced (25) Beginner (23)
Jan 29, 2023OOC Nakkertok Ski-OIntermediate (22) Long (24) Novice (9)
Jan 29, 2023Urban #1 The CampusExplorer (16) Men (38) Women (32)
Jan 29, 2023Viking Ski-O RogaineIntermediare 2 (1)
Jan 28, 2023Cascade OC Winter Series #3 - South Seattle College1-Beg/Elem (23) 2-Middle School (34) 3-Adv Beg/Rookie (32) 4-Int/JV Girls (33) 5-JV Boys (24) 6-Varsity (22) 7-Short Adv (49) 8 Long Adv/Coll (45)
Jan 28, 2023OCIN Pyramid HillOCIN_Pyramid_Hill_TROL-WARS_10_Jan_2023_1 White (6) OCIN_Pyramid_Hill_TROL-WARS_10_Jan_2023_2 Yellow (21) OCIN_Pyramid_Hill_TROL-WARS_10_Jan_2023_3 Orange (10) OCIN_Pyramid_Hill_TROL-WARS_10_Jan_2023_4 Brown (22) OCIN_Pyramid_Hill_TROL-WARS_10_Jan_2023_5 Green (21) OCIN_Pyramid_Hill_TROL-WARS_10_Jan_2023_6 Red (12)
Jan 28, 2023OOC WCP Ski-O/SS-OLong (24) Medium (16) Short (7) Shortest (2) Snowshoe (7)
Jan 28, 2023QOC Little BennettBeige (13) Blue (19) Brown (36) Green (42) Orange (37) Red (16) White (11) Yellow (15)
Jan 23, 2023Gauteng OSL Training BryanstonJB (58) JG (66) PB (9) PG (23) SB (50) SG (90)
Jan 22, 2023OLOU 2023 Winter GoGo #2Advanced (23) Beginner (14)
Jan 22, 2023QOC RosaryvilleBeige (18) Blue (15) Brown (47) Green (49) Orange (39) Red (16) White (16) Yellow (25)
Jan 21, 20232022 COC Winter League #6 Camp River Ranch1-Beg/Elem (21) 2-Middle School (38) 3-Adv Beg/JV Rookie (28) 4-Int/JV Female (30) 5-JV Male (29) 6-Varsity (24) 7-Short Adv (46) 8-Long Adv/Coll (45)
Jan 21, 2023OCIN - Cub World at Camp FriedlanderOCIN_CubWorld_TROL-WARS_9_Jan_2023_1White (8) OCIN_CubWorld_TROL-WARS_9_Jan_2023_2Yellow (17) OCIN_CubWorld_TROL-WARS_9_Jan_2023_3Orange (9) OCIN_CubWorld_TROL-WARS_9_Jan_2023_4Brown (23) OCIN_CubWorld_TROL-WARS_9_Jan_2023_5Green (18) OCIN_CubWorld_TROL-WARS_9_Jan_2023_6Red (16)
Jan 18, 2023Hobart Short SeriesRace 6 - COURSE 1 (21) Race 6 - COURSE 2 (17) Race 6 - COURSE 3 (41) Race 6 - COURSE 4 (54) Race 6 - COURSE 5 (21) Race 6 - COURSE 6 (18) Race 6 - COURSE 7 (25)
Jan 17, 2023Hobart Short SeriesRace 5 - COURSE 1 (24) Race 5 - COURSE 2 (18) Race 5 - COURSE 3 (35) Race 5 - COURSE 4 (54) Race 5 - COURSE 5 (22) Race 5 - COURSE 6 (21) Race 5 - COURSE 7 (17)
Jan 16, 2023Hobart Short SeriesRace 2 - COURSE 1 (23) Race 2 - COURSE 2 (17) Race 2 - COURSE 3 (42) Race 2 - COURSE 4 (51) Race 2 - COURSE 5 (24) Race 2 - COURSE 6 (22) Race 2 - COURSE 7 (20) Race 3 - COURSE 1 (22) Race 3 - COURSE 2 (18) Race 3 - COURSE 3 (38) Race 3 - COURSE 4 (49) Race 3 - COURSE 5 (18) Race 3 - COURSE 6 (18) Race 3 - COURSE 7 (15)
Jan 16, 2023NEOC Winter SeriesLong (3) Short (2)
Jan 15, 2023Anza-Borrego Desert Orienteering FestivalBrown (1)
Jan 15, 2023Georgia Navigator Cup & 2023 OUSA Junior NationalsBLUE (14) BROWNX (42) BROWNY (10) BROWNZ (19) GREENX (72) GREENY (22) ORANGEX (48) ORANGEY (27) REDF21 (5) REDX (33) WHITE (5) YELLOW (42)
Jan 15, 2023Hobart Short SeriesRace 1 - COURSE 1 (26) Race 1 - COURSE 2 (17) Race 1 - COURSE 3 (46) Race 1 - COURSE 4 (56) Race 1 - COURSE 5 (25) Race 1 - COURSE 6 (19) Race 1 - COURSE 7 (19)
Jan 15, 2023WCOC HVO Winter Series 2023WS#6 Huntington SP Brown (2) WS#6 Huntington SP Green (7) WS#6 Huntington SP Green2 (2) WS#6 Huntington SP Red (3)
Jan 14, 2023Georgia Navigator Cup & 2023 OUSA Junior NationalsBLUE (14) BROWNX (44) BROWNY (9) BROWNZ (20) GREENX (73) GREENY (23) ORANGEX (48) ORANGEY (29) REDF21 (5) REDX (34) WHITE (5) YELLOW (40)
Jan 13, 2023Georgia Navigator Cup & 2023 OUSA Junior NationalsBLUE (12) BROWNX (26) BROWNY (10) BROWNZ (7) GREEN (48) ORANGE (28) RED (24) WHITE (3) YELLOW (15)
Jan 11, 2023Oceania Championships Middle Course 1 (39) Middle Course 10 (20) Middle Course 11 (48) Middle Course 12 (30) Middle Course 13 (20) Middle Course 14 (27) Middle Course 15 (10) Middle Course 16 (6) Middle Course 17 (29) Middle Course 18 (7) Middle Course 19 (15) Middle Course 2 (33) Middle Course 20 (14) Middle Course 3 (35) Middle Course 4 (21) Middle Course 5 (56) Middle Course 6 (32) Middle Course 7 (43) Middle Course 8 (40) Middle Course 9 (10)
Jan 10, 2023Ski O Tour 2023Elite Men Stage 2 Middle (1)
Jan 9, 2023Night SkiO at U of M Golf CourseLong (11) Medium (7) Short (12)
Jan 9, 2023Oceania Championships Long Course 1 (33) Long Course 10 (42) Long Course 11 (59) Long Course 12 (22) Long Course 13 (30) Long Course 14 (52) Long Course 15 (26) Long Course 16 (12) Long Course 17 (1) Long Course 18 (14) Long Course 19 (17) Long Course 2 (24) Long Course 20 (17) Long Course 21 (13) Long Course 3 (21) Long Course 4 (23) Long Course 5 (15) Long Course 6 (21) Long Course 7 (27) Long Course 8 (9) Long Course 9 (44)
Jan 9, 2023Ski O Tour 2023Elite Men Stage 1 Sprint (1)
Jan 8, 2023OLOU 2023 Winter GoGo #1Advanced (28) Beginner (29)
Jan 8, 2023QOC Fountainhead EastBlue (18) Brown (42) Green (46) Orange (56) Red (24) White (22) Yellow (29)
Jan 8, 2023WCOC HVO Winter Series 2023WS#5 Alley Pond Park Brown (1) WS#5 Alley Pond Park Green (2) WS#5 Alley Pond Park Red (1)
Jan 7, 20232022 COC Winter League #5 Ft. Steilacoom1-Beg/Elem (19) 2-Middle School (39) 3-Adv Beg/JV Rookie (43) 4-Int/JV Female (40) 5-JV Male/JV IC (36) 6-Varsity (24) 7-Short Adv (48) 8-Long Adv/Coll (45)
Jan 7, 2023New Year Classic-O - Camp Butler - CVNP - NE OhioGreen (8) Orange (8) Red (10) White (4) Yellow (3)
Jan 7, 2023Oceania Championships Sprint Course 1 (64) Sprint Course 10 (5) Sprint Course 11 (1) Sprint Course 12 (9) Sprint Course 13 (9) Sprint Course 14 (13) Sprint Course 15 (13) Sprint Course 2 (60) Sprint Course 3 (27) Sprint Course 4 (28) Sprint Course 5 (37) Sprint Course 6 (68) Sprint Course 7 (58) Sprint Course 8 (44) Sprint Course 9 (26)
Jan 7, 2023OCIN - England-IdlewildOCIN_England-Idlewild_TROL-WARS_8_Jan_2023_1 White (3) OCIN_England-Idlewild_TROL-WARS_8_Jan_2023_2 Yello (16) OCIN_England-Idlewild_TROL-WARS_8_Jan_2023_3 Orang (16) OCIN_England-Idlewild_TROL-WARS_8_Jan_2023_4 Brown (27) OCIN_England-Idlewild_TROL-WARS_8_Jan_2023_5 Green (17) OCIN_England-Idlewild_TROL-WARS_8_Jan_2023_6 Red (16)
Jan 1, 2023OCIN New Year's DayOCIN_NYD_Gov_Bebb_TROL-WARS_7_Jan_2023_1 White (8) OCIN_NYD_Gov_Bebb_TROL-WARS_7_Jan_2023_2 Yellow (13) OCIN_NYD_Gov_Bebb_TROL-WARS_7_Jan_2023_3 Orange (11) OCIN_NYD_Gov_Bebb_TROL-WARS_7_Jan_2023_4 Brown (19) OCIN_NYD_Gov_Bebb_TROL-WARS_7_Jan_2023_5 Green (17) OCIN_NYD_Gov_Bebb_TROL-WARS_7_Jan_2023_6 Red (11)
Jan 1, 2023WCOC HVO Winter Series 2023WS#4 Tarrywile Brown1 (1) WS#4 Tarrywile Brown2 (1) WS#4 Tarrywile Green (4) WS#4 Tarrywile Red (1)