Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 132 – 118

CascadeOC 2023 WES #5 - Olson Mansion (Aug 9, 2023) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. BigWillyStyle 1:25 Course 4
2. Daniel Castelluccio 1:27 +2 2% Course 4
3. Hristina Kozareva 1:35 +10 12% Course 4
4. BConley 1:37 +12 14% Course 4
5. mmalloch 1:40 +15 18% Course 4
5. Alexis Leonard 1:40 +15 18% Course 4
7. NP 1:41 +16 19% Course 4
8. Jack Barkley 1:46 +21 25% Course 4
9. Kyle Westhaus 1:49 +24 28% Course 4
10. Nikolay Nachev 1:50 +25 29% Course 4
11. Shane Conley 1:55 +30 35% Course 4
12. Matt Dunbar 1:57 +32 38% Course 4
13. Rebecca Jensen 1:58 +33 39% Course 4
14. Brett Buchholz 2:00 +35 41% Course 4
15. Derek Leonard 2:01 +36 42% Course 4
16. Adrian Leung 2:03 +38 45% Course 4
17. Mark Castelluccio 2:05 +40 47% Course 4
18. Ekaterina Podkorytova 2:09 +44 52% Course 4
19. Tyler Frederickson 2:10 +45 53% Course 4
19. Brian Gruber 2:10 +45 53% Course 4
21. Ing Uhlin 2:11 +46 54% Course 4
22. Evan Derickson 2:12 +47 55% Course 4
23. Evgenii Podkorytov 2:22 +57 67% Course 4
24. David Enger 2:23 +58 68% Course 4
25. Taiyo Sogawa 2:24 +59 69% Course 4
26. Natalia Beketova 2:26 +1:01 72% Course 4
27. Andrew Schwans 2:30 +1:05 76% Course 4
28. Anna Zaster 2:44 +1:19 93% Course 4
29. Christian Whitmyre 2:46 +1:21 95% Course 4
30. Brian Castelluccio 2:49 +1:24 99% Course 4
31. Kirk Devine 2:50 +1:25 100% Course 4
32. Gavin Woody_Group 2:51 +1:26 101% Course 4
33. Vicky Barkley 2:53 +1:28 104% Course 2
34. dbuchholz 3:01 +1:36 113% Course 4
35. Hailiang Xu 3:02 +1:37 114% Course 4
36. Ndev 3:10 +1:45 124% Course 4
37. Carter Ho_Group 3:13 +1:48 127% Course 2
38. Jill Klinge 3:14 +1:49 128% Course 4
39. Kate Byers-Jensen 3:16 +1:51 131% Course 2
39. Steven Goodregu 3:16 +1:51 131% Course 4
41. Sarah Jane Sherwood 3:18 +1:53 133% Course 2
42. JennC 3:20 +1:55 135% Course 4
43. Monica Holliday 3:26 +2:01 142% Course 4
44. Patrick Kelly 3:36 +2:11 154% Course 4
45. Sophie Howes 3:44 +2:19 164% Course 4
46. scott behmer_Group 4:08 +2:43 192% Course 4
47. Taya Bilenko 4:13 +2:48 198% Course 2
48. Mike Schuh 4:38 +3:13 227% Course 4
49. Ben Cooper 4:59 +3:34 252% Course 2
50. Stephen Baker_Group 5:06 +3:41 260% Course 2
51. Mary Zoppi_Group 6:13 +4:48 339% Course 4
52. Sara Woody_Group 6:57 +5:32 391% Course 4
53. Melissa Kagele_Group 6:59 +5:34 393% Course 2
54. Aaron Chin 7:15 +5:50 412% Course 2
55. Emily Eustis 10:26 +9:01 636% Course 2
56. Oleg Slyusarchuk 12:55 +11:30 812% Course 4