Archive • Sign in to add events • Events Map
July 2024 | dist (mi) | ||||||||
Jul 14–31 | C | Glacier Rim Sprint Training | 1 | Deming, WA, US | |||||
Jul 21–27 | A | Croeso 2024 | 14 | Brecon, Powys, GB | |||||
Jul 21–27 | A | O-Ringen 2024 | 23 | Oskarshamn, Kalmar län, SE | |||||
Jul 25–28 | W | Sudety Cup 2024 | Sienna, Województwo dolnośląskie, PL | ||||||
Jul 26–28 | W | Croatia Open 2024 | 3 | Delnice, Primorsko-goranska županija, HR | |||||
Jul 27 | C | Bendigo Bush - Kangaroo Gully | East Bendigo, VIC, AU | ||||||
Jul 27 | B | Northern OST Weekend Score + Mini KO Sprint | Launceston, TAS, AU | ||||||
Jul 27 | C | Ballarat Classics Series #5 - Nerrina | Nerrina, VIC, AU | ||||||
Jul 27 | C | DVOA Franko Park | 1 | Bethlehem, PA, US | |||||
Jul 27 | C | ACT Metro Series: incl. Junior League #7, Cooleman Ridge | Kambah, ACT, AU | ||||||
Jul 27–28 | A | SEA ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL 2024 | Klaipėda, Klaipėdos apskritis, LT | ||||||
Jul 28 | C | Fiona Calabro day - Stockyard Creek, Burbank | 1 | Burbank, QLD, AU | |||||
Jul 28 | C | Bush 8 Long OY Avon Valley | 5 | Morangup, WA, AU | |||||
Jul 28 | C | Waggaroos - AWOC Interclub #5, Goombargana | Goombargana, NSW, AU | ||||||
Jul 28 | C | AWOC-Waggaroos Interclub #5 Goombargana | Goombargana, NSW, AU | ||||||
Jul 28 | C | MelBushO 7 - Wellington Chase and Birdsland Reserve | Belgrave Heights, VIC, AU | ||||||
Jul 28 | C | Leg of Mutton - OY | Kersbrook, SA, AU | ||||||
Jul 28 | C | Ivory's Rock MTBO - Peak Crossing | Peak Crossing, QLD, AU | ||||||
Jul 30 | C | OLOU GoGo Summer Series #11 - Lapping Park (Softball Fields) | 1 | Clarksville, IN, US | |||||
Jul 30 – Aug 1 | A | Laesoe 3-days | Læsø, North Denmark Region, DK | ||||||
Jul 31 | C | Summer Series No 2 - Northumberlandia | Cramlington, Northumberland, GB | ||||||
Jul 31 | C | LOC Sprint 4 | Kendal, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Jul 31 | C | Interlopers Sprintelope 17 (Edinburgh) | Ford, Midlothian, GB | ||||||
August 2024 | dist (mi) | ||||||||
Aug 1 | C | ROC - Genesee Valley Park | 4 | Rochester, NY, US | |||||
Aug 1 | C | Summer series 12 | Watendlath, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Aug 1–5 | W | 2024 FISU World University Championships Orienteering (WUOC) | 12 | Bansko, Blagoevgrad Province, BG | |||||
Aug 2–9 | W | WMOC 2024 Finland | 32 | Turku, Åbo, FI | |||||
Aug 2–11 | A | Canadian Orienteering Festival (including North American Championships) | 141 | Mansfield/Kingston/Calabogie, ON, CA | |||||
Aug 3 | C | 2024 Green Corn Moon | 3 | Delano, OH, US | |||||
Aug 3 | C | Bendigo Score Event - Napoleon Gully | Strathdale, VIC, AU | ||||||
Aug 3 | C | Trevallyn - Northern Local #4 | Trevallyn, TAS, AU | ||||||
Aug 3 | C | Night Championships - Belair NP | Belair, SA, AU | ||||||
Aug 3 | C | BAOC Burton Creek State Park | 3 | Tahoe City, CA, US | |||||
Aug 3 | C | BAOC Tahoe Basin Night O CANCELED | 3 | Tahoma, CA, US | |||||
Aug 3 | C | CROC - Champoeg | 1 | Champoeg, OR, US | |||||
Aug 3 | C | Albany - Gilcreek Scout Camp | King River, WA, AU | ||||||
Aug 3 | C | ACT Metro Series: incl. Junior League #8, Remembrance Park | Campbell, ACT, AU | ||||||
Aug 3–4 | C | Alaska Orienteering Festival | 8 | Wasilla, AK, US | |||||
Aug 4 | C | Tolosa Park - Southern Local #8 | Glenorchy, TAS, AU | ||||||
Aug 4 | C | BAOC Little Truckee Summit NRE | 7 | Sierraville, CA, US | |||||
Aug 4 | C | 2024 Metro League #1 - Appin | 1 | Appin, NSW, AU | |||||
Aug 4 | C | Wymondham MapRun | Wymondham, Norfolk, GB | ||||||
Aug 5–10 | W | World Masters MTBO Championships | 4 | Viborg, Central Denmark Region, DK | |||||
Aug 6 | C | NWO Summer Urban Series | Cricklade, Wiltshire, GB | ||||||
Aug 7 | C | ESOC Sprintelope | Edinburgh, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Aug 7 | C | Summer Series No 3 - Exhibition Park and Town Moor | Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, GB | ||||||
Aug 7 | C | Navigation Games at George's Island | 2 | Boston, MA, US | |||||
Aug 8 | C | Navigation Games at Greene Rose Heritage Park | 1 | Cambridge, MA, US | |||||
Aug 8 | C | Summer series 13 | Copeland District, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Aug 8–11 | C | OriEngiadina | 1 | Sankt Moritz, Graubünden, CH | |||||
Aug 10 | C | Bendigo event - Adelaide & Apollo Hills | Bendigo, VIC, AU | ||||||
Aug 10 | C | Alameda Point Find-Your-Way 5K, 10K | 2 | Alameda, CA, US | |||||
Aug 10 | C | Ballarat Classics Series #6 - Mt Franklin Gorge | Morrisons, VIC, AU | ||||||
Aug 10 | C | Launch - Permanent Course Randwick Sustainability Hub | Randwick, NSW, AU | ||||||
Aug 10 | C | Chase the Rabbit/Bunny | 1 | Louisville, KY, US | |||||
Aug 10–11 | A | NavDash 8 WA Sprint / Bush 9 WA Middle Distance Championships | 5 | Murdoch, WA, AU | |||||
Aug 11 | B | EMUL 2024 Coalville/Whitwick Urban TBC | Whitwick, Leicestershire, GB | ||||||
Aug 11 | C | UTas - Southern Local #9 | Dynnyrne, TAS, AU | ||||||
Aug 11 | C | Port Lincoln: Mena View | Wangary, SA, AU | ||||||
Aug 11 | C | Sunnyside TSR | Tilbuster, NSW, AU | ||||||
Aug 11 | C | Waggaroos Local event, Livingstone NP. | Big Springs, NSW, AU | ||||||
Aug 11 | C | MelBushO 8 - Woodlands (from Somerton Rd) | Greenvale, VIC, AU | ||||||
Aug 11 | A | 2024 ACT & NSW Ski-O Championships | 1 | Perisher Valley, NSW, AU | |||||
Aug 11 | C | Highlands Forest Series #4 - Boxvale Tramway | Woodlands, NSW, AU | ||||||
Aug 14 | C | Summer Series No 4 - Nunsmoor North | Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, GB | ||||||
Aug 14 | C | FWOC Nose Hill - Brisebois | Calgary, AB, CA | ||||||
Aug 14 | C | COC Wednesday Evening Series #4 - Maple Valley Legacy Site | 2 | Maple Valley, WA, US | |||||
Aug 14 | C | Stirling City Urban | 1 | Stirling, Scotland, GB | |||||
Aug 15 | C | Navigation Games at Riverside Press Park | 1 | Cambridge, MA, US | |||||
Aug 15 | C | Summer series 14 | Uldale, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Aug 15–20 | W | Hungaria Kupa (EOC Spectator Race) | 2 | Iszkaszentgyörgy, Fejér, HU | |||||
Aug 16–18 | C | Aargauer 3 Tage OL | 1 | Aarau, Aargau, CH | |||||
Aug 17 | C | Bendigo Bush - Argyle | Heathcote, VIC, AU | ||||||
Aug 17 | C | Mulga Valley OY - Afternoon event | Terowie, SA, AU | ||||||
Aug 17 | C | RMOC Camp Alexander | 3 | Lake George, CO, US | |||||
Aug 17 | C | Nav. Clinic for Swamp Donkey Adventure Race (Grand Beach) | Winnipeg, MB, CA | ||||||
Aug 17 | C | Indoor Orienteering with the Adventure Science Center of Nashville | 1 | Nashville, TN, US | |||||
Aug 17 | C | Days of summer, Rogaine, Grand Beach | 1 | Winnipeg, MB, CA | |||||
Aug 17 | C | DVOA FDR Park | 3 | Philadelphia, PA, US | |||||
Aug 17 | C | Peddock's Island Inaugural Orienteering Event (NG/NEOC) | 6 | Hull, MA, US | |||||
Aug 17 | C | ACT Metro Series: incl. Junior League #10, Mt Jerrabomberra | Karabar, NSW, AU | ||||||
Aug 17–18 | B | 2024 NSW School Forest Championships and State League #12 / Sprint Champion | 2 | Turramurra, NSW, AU | |||||
Aug 18 | B | EMUL 2024 Lincoln City Urban | Swineshead, Lincolnshire, GB | ||||||
Aug 18 | C | Keyne-O 4 - Howe Park Wood | Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, GB | ||||||
Aug 18 | C | Park Hall Country Park Score + Picnic / BBQ | Stoke-on-Trent, England, GB | ||||||
Aug 18 | C | LMBO Barbondale (Shield Event) | 1 | Barbon, Cumbria, GB | |||||
Aug 18 | C | Waggaroos Local event (Sprint), Victory Memorial Gardens | Wagga Wagga, NSW, AU | ||||||
Aug 18 | C | NSW School Relay Championships and Bold Horizons Relay Championships | Macquarie Park, NSW, AU | ||||||
Aug 18 | C | Paradise Canyons (Burra) OY | Mount Bryan East, SA, AU | ||||||
Aug 18 | C | MelBushO 9 - Plenty South | Greensborough, VIC, AU | ||||||
Aug 18 | A | MTBO 6 WA MTBO Long Distance Championships | 1 | Holyoake, WA, AU | |||||
Aug 18 | C | Mornington (SWOT Bush Series 5) | Mornington, WA, AU | ||||||
Aug 18 | C | North Walsham MapRun | North Walsham, Norfolk, GB | ||||||
Aug 19 | C | Dorset 2024 Summer League - Christchurch | Christchurch, Dorset, GB | ||||||
Aug 20 | C | Orienteering NSW August Board Meeting | Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, AU | ||||||
Aug 20 | C | OOC Summer Urban Sprint | Ottawa, ON, CA | ||||||
Aug 20 | C | NWO Summer Urban Series | Pewsey, Wiltshire, GB | ||||||
Aug 21 | C | Summer Series No 5 - Whitley Bay Links | Whitley Bay, Tyne and Wear, GB | ||||||
Aug 21 | C | Alloa Urban | Alloa, Clackmannanshire, GB | ||||||
Aug 21 | C | Park Series 1 | Broughton-in-Furness, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Aug 21 | C | WEE Extra | Belfast, Northern Ireland, GB | ||||||
Aug 22 | C | Summer series 15 | Cleator Moor, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Aug 24 | C | Lake Macquarie Rogaine | 1 | Killingworth, NSW, AU | |||||
Aug 24 | C | Tayside Series 3 | Dundee, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Aug 24 | C | Ted Finch Sprint Relay - Falkirk Helix & Kelpies | 1 | Grangemouth, Falkirk, GB | |||||
Aug 24 | C | BROC: Price Park O Meet (tentative) | 1 | Blacksburg, VA, US | |||||
Aug 24 | C | DVOA Wilson Farm Park | 4 | Chesterbrook, PA, US | |||||
Aug 24 | C | ROC - Rochester Map Adventure | 3 | Rochester, NY, US | |||||
Aug 24–25 | O | Sky Pilots: Lost One Standing | 7 | Durango, CO, US | |||||
Aug 24–26 | A | (Cancelled) White Rose / Rose and YHOA SuperLeague / Rose | North Yorkshire, England, GB | ||||||
Aug 25 | A | MV Urban event | Dorking, Surrey, GB | ||||||
Aug 25 | C | Raid the City Adventure Run | 1 | Hamilton, ON, CA | |||||
Aug 25 | C | Bush 10 Mt Billy W | 5 | Woottating, WA, AU | |||||
Aug 25 | C | BAOC Bedwell Bayfront | 4 | Menlo Park, CA, US | |||||
Aug 27 | C | OOC Summer Urban Sprint | Ottawa, ON, CA | ||||||
Aug 28 | C | Summer Series No 6 - Richardson Dees Park | Wallsend, Tyne and Wear, GB | ||||||
Aug 28 | C | COC Wednesday Evening Series #5 - North Seattle College | 2 | Seattle, WA, US | |||||
Aug 28 | C | Bridge of Allan Urban | Bridge of Allan, Stirling, GB | ||||||
Aug 28 | C | Park Series 2 | Cartmel, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Aug 29 | C | MNOC Fort Snelling State Park | 2 | Mendota Heights, MN, US | |||||
Aug 29 | C | Summer series 16 | Keswick, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Aug 31 | C | Bendigo Bush - Wildflower Drive | Quarry Hill, VIC, AU | ||||||
Aug 31 | B | N I Colour Series 5 | Draperstown, Mid Ulster, GB | ||||||
Aug 31 | C | Nash-O at Centennial Park | 1 | Nashville, TN, US | |||||
Aug 31 | C | AWOC MTBO Championships - Reef Hills Benalla (icw Vic MTBO Middle Champs) | Benalla, VIC, AU | ||||||
Aug 31 | C | Samoa Dunes Find-Your-Way 5K & 10K | 1 | Loleta, CA, US | |||||
Aug 31 | C | ACT Metro Series: incl. Junior League #11, Farrer Ridge | Wanniassa, ACT, AU | ||||||
Aug 31 – Sep 1 | A | Vic MTBO Championships | 3 | Whroo, VIC, AU | |||||
Aug 31 – Sep 2 | C | RMOC / LROC Training Weekend | 6 | Laramie, WY, US | |||||
September 2024 | dist (mi) | ||||||||
Sep 1 | C | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | North Berwick, East Lothian Council, GB | ||||||
Sep 1 | B | WMUL Event - Worcester Urban | Worcester, England, GB | ||||||
Sep 1 | C | Geilston Gully - Southern Local #10 | Geilston Bay, TAS, AU | ||||||
Sep 1 | B | Scottish Sprint Championships (SOUL 6) | 1 | Crieff, Perth and Kinross, GB | |||||
Sep 1 | C | Bush 11 Frazzle | 5 | Jelcobine, WA, AU | |||||
Sep 1 | C | Waggaroos Local event, Pomingalarna. | Moorong, NSW, AU | ||||||
Sep 1 | C | Sequoia Park Find-Your-Way 5K & 5M | 1 | Eureka, CA, US | |||||
Sep 1 | C | 2024 Corn Maze Champs | 44 | Sunderland, MA, US | |||||
Sep 2 | C | BROC: Pandapas Pond O meet (tentative date) | 1 | Blacksburg, VA, US | |||||
Sep 2 | C | Ferndale Find-Your-Way 5K & 10K | 1 | Ferndale, CA, US | |||||
Sep 4 | C | SBOC Summer League 12 - Sprint | West Cross, Swansea, GB | ||||||
Sep 4 | C | Falkirk Urban | Falkirk, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Sep 4 | C | Park Series 3 | Rydal Hall, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Sep 5 | C | Double Sprint & yellow evening event | Liverpool, Merseyside, GB | ||||||
Sep 7 | C | Bendigo Bush - Kooyoora North | Brenanah, VIC, AU | ||||||
Sep 7 | C | DVOA French Creek State Park Central | Elverson, PA, US | ||||||
Sep 7 | B | Game Day: Bingo Rogaine | 7 | Old Forge, NY, US | |||||
Sep 7 | C | Shenandoah River AR | 4 | Bentonville, VA, US | |||||
Sep 7–8 | A | UNO Camping Weekend - 1 Day NRE | 25 | Nottingham, NH, US | |||||
Sep 7–8 | B | VICO BC Orienteering Championships | 5 | Victoria, BC, CA | |||||
Sep 7–8 | A | 2024 NSW Middle Distance Championships (SL #16) / Long Distance Championshi | 3 | Clandulla, NSW, AU | |||||
Sep 7–8 | A | The Mysterious Traveller Rogaine | 1 | Balingup, WA, AU | |||||
Sep 7–8 | B | VICO BC Orienteering Championships | Victoria, BC, CA | ||||||
Sep 8 | A | Peter Palmer Junior Team Relays | Whitehaven, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Sep 8 | B | SELOC urban - City Race Euro Tour, UKUL and NWUL | Salford, Greater Manchester, GB | ||||||
Sep 8 | C | MTBO score event | Bodden, Somerset, GB | ||||||
Sep 8 | C | SA Middle Distance Championships Wirreanda Farm | Mount Crawford, SA, AU | ||||||
Sep 8 | C | Port Lincoln: Flinders/Pioneer Park | Port Lincoln, SA, AU | ||||||
Sep 8 | C | 2024 SMOC Waterloo HQ | 4 | Chelsea, MI, US | |||||
Sep 8 | C | DVOA French Creek State Park Central | Pine Swamp, PA, US | ||||||
Sep 8 | B | OY2 - Balara (Camel Farm) near Wivenhoe | 1 | Coominya, QLD, AU | |||||
Sep 8 | C | BOK Wiltshire downs MTBO 3 of 3 | 1 | Heddington, Wiltshire, GB | |||||
Sep 8 | C | San Francisco Mapathon 26.2 & 13.1 | 2 | San Francisco, CA, US | |||||
Sep 8 | C | MelBushO 10 - Tikalara Park, Templestowe | Templestowe, VIC, AU | ||||||
Sep 8 | C | NOR - Whitlingham - summer series | Norwich, Norfolk, GB | ||||||
Sep 8 | B | Mountain Bike-O | 9 | Old Forge, NY, US | |||||
Sep 11 | C | SBOC Summer League 13 - Sprint | Neath, Wales, GB | ||||||
Sep 11 | C | Park Series 4 | Ecclerigg, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Sep 11 | C | Gargunnock Urban | 1 | Gargunnock, Stirling, GB | |||||
Sep 12 | C | Double Sprint & yellow evening event | Chester, England, GB | ||||||
Sep 13–14 | C | Utah State Games | Cedar City, UT, US | ||||||
Sep 13–15 | A | Lanaudière Camping Weekend with an A-meet on Saturday | 2 | Rawdon, QC, CA | |||||
Sep 14 | C | ESOC Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Edinburgh, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Sep 14 | C | QO Club Championships | Taunton, Somerset, GB | ||||||
Sep 14 | A | City of London Race | London, England, GB | ||||||
Sep 14 | C | Swamp Donkey Adventure Race, Whiteshell Provincial Park | Winnipeg, MB, CA | ||||||
Sep 14 | C | ONB Centennial Park-O | Moncton, NB, CA | ||||||
Sep 14 | C | DVOA Hickory Run Sand Spring - Training | 3 | Albrightsville, PA, US | |||||
Sep 14 | C | DVOA Hickory Run Sand Spring - Night O | 5 | Albrightsville, PA, US | |||||
Sep 14 | C | WCOC/HVO Pound Ridge--applying for NRE | 11 | Cross River, NY, US | |||||
Sep 14–15 | A | Dales Weekend | Arncliffe, North Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Sep 14–15 | C | RMOC Snow Mountain Ranch | 1 | Granby, CO, US | |||||
Sep 15 | B | SOS Hatfield Forest | Takeley, Essex, GB | ||||||
Sep 15 | C | SWOC Local | Dinas Powys, Vale of Glamorgan, GB | ||||||
Sep 15 | B | LOK Ultrasprint | London, England, GB | ||||||
Sep 15 | C | MAROC Corsedarder Local Event | Aboyne, Aberdeenshire, GB | ||||||
Sep 15 | C | FWOC Forest B-Meet (TBC) | 1 | Seebe, AB, CA | |||||
Sep 15 | C | Bush 12 Malmalling NE | 5 | Chidlow, WA, AU | |||||
Sep 15 | C | DVOA Hickory Run Sand Spring | 4 | Albrightsville, PA, US | |||||
Sep 15 | C | ACT MTBO Series #3: Green Hills and Come & Try MTBO | Weston, ACT, AU | ||||||
Sep 15 | C | ROC - Letchworth West | 6 | Castile, NY, US | |||||
Sep 15 | C | Bush Orienteering at Highvale Hill, Helensvale, Gold Coast | 1 | Helensvale, QLD, AU | |||||
Sep 17 | C | Orienteering NSW September Board Meeting | Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, AU | ||||||
Sep 18 | C | SBOC Summer League 15 - Sprint | Llanelli, Carmarthenshire, GB | ||||||
Sep 18 | C | Callander Urban | Callander, Stirling, GB | ||||||
Sep 18 | C | SWOC Winter Maprun 1 | Cardiff, Wales, GB | ||||||
Sep 19 | C | Minnippi Parklands, Tingalpa | 1 | Tingalpa, QLD, AU | |||||
Sep 21 | B | NSW Rogaining Champs | 1 | Capertee, NSW, AU | |||||
Sep 21 | B | INVOC - Scottish Orienteering Urban League Event (SOUL 7) | 1 | Nairn, Highland Council, GB | |||||
Sep 21 | C | Tayside Series 4 | Dundee, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Sep 21 | C | FWOC SAIT Campus Sprints - TBC | 1 | Calgary, AB, CA | |||||
Sep 21 | C | VOC Local meet | 2 | Pelham, AL, US | |||||
Sep 21 | C | South African Orienteering Championships | 1 | Plettenberg Bay, Western Cape, ZA | |||||
Sep 21–22 | C | Sprint LA | 10 | Redondo Beach, CA, US | |||||
Sep 22 | B | SYO Regional Event | 1 | High Peak District, Derbyshire, GB | |||||
Sep 22 | B | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Wadhurst, East Sussex, GB | ||||||
Sep 22 | C | RMOC Frisco Peninsula | 2 | Frisco, CO, US | |||||
Sep 22 | C | NEOC Fall Series #1: DCR Great Brook Farm | 8 | Carlisle, MA, US | |||||
Sep 22 | C | QOC Lake Fairfax | 4 | Reston, VA, US | |||||
Sep 22 | A | Bush 13 WA Long Distance Championships | 5 | Mokine, WA, AU | |||||
Sep 22 | C | ROC - Harriet Hollister | 5 | Canadice, NY, US | |||||
Sep 25 | C | Linlithgow Urban | 1 | Linlithgow, West Lothian, GB | |||||
Sep 26 | C | Edwards Park, Carindale | 1 | Carindale, QLD, AU | |||||
Sep 27 | C | SI Card Hire AOC24 | Armidale, NSW, AU | ||||||
Sep 28 | C | Orienteering with Nash-O at Rotary Park in Clarksville TN | 2 | Clarksville, TN, US | |||||
Sep 28 | C | UNO - Ahern | 4 | Laconia, NH, US | |||||
Sep 28 | C | LMBO Selside area | 1 | Selside, Cumbria, GB | |||||
Sep 28 | A | 1 Australian Middle Distance Championship | 5 | Uralla, NSW, AU | |||||
Sep 28–29 | B | MNOC Minnegoat Weekend | 2 | Hastings, MN, US | |||||
Sep 28–29 | A | EMPO - O on the Plat-O | 44 | Averill Park, NY, US | |||||
Sep 28–29 | B | Mount Hood Daze | 7 | Hood River, OR, US | |||||
Sep 29 | C | Local and SWELL event | Birchanger, Essex, GB | ||||||
Sep 29 | C | Callendar Park local event | 1 | Falkirk, Scotland, GB | |||||
Sep 29 | A | 2B Australian Relay Championship- State & Team Selectors only | Armidale, NSW, AU | ||||||
Sep 29 | A | 2- Australian Relay Championship - Individual Entries | 5 | Armidale, NSW, AU | |||||
Sep 29 | C | QOC Patapsco CCBC & Intro to O | 2 | Catonsville, MD, US | |||||
Sep 29 | C | Karringal MTBO | Mount Cotton, QLD, AU | ||||||
October 2024 | dist (mi) | ||||||||
Oct 1 | A | 3A- Australian Schools Sprint Championships - ENTRY BY STATE TEAM MANAGERS | Armidale, NSW, AU | ||||||
Oct 1–3 | A | Thunderbolts 3 Days | 6 | Armidale, NSW, AU | |||||
Oct 1–3 | C | Thunderbolts 3 Day | Yarrowyck, NSW, AU | ||||||
Oct 2 | C | Stirling Borestone Urban | Stirling, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Oct 2 | A | 4A- ASOC Long Championship- Entry by State Team managers only | Armidale, NSW, AU | ||||||
Oct 3 | A | 5A- ASOC Relay Championship- Team Manager only | Armidale, NSW, AU | ||||||
Oct 4–5 | B | KOC Run The Wild 2024 - Kootenays (Cranbrook / Kimberley) | 2 | Cranbrook, BC, CA | |||||
Oct 4–5 | C | Run The Wild 2024 - Kootenays (Cranbrook / Kimberley) | Winnipeg, MB, CA | ||||||
Oct 5 | C | MNOC Severs Corn Maze-O | 1 | Carver, MN, US | |||||
Oct 5 | B | QO Forest League 1 | Williton, Somerset, GB | ||||||
Oct 5 | C | SO SOG A1 - Newtimber Hill, Pyecombe | Brighton and Hove, England, GB | ||||||
Oct 5 | C | DVOA Warinanco Park | 2 | Roselle, NJ, US | |||||
Oct 5–6 | A | October Odyssey | Sneaton, North Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Oct 5–6 | A | Australian Long / Sprint Championship | 8 | Tilbuster, NSW, AU | |||||
Oct 5–13 | W | 23rd USA Radio Orienteering Championships (ARDF) / Int'l IARU Rgn 2 Champs | 9 | Chelsea, MI, US | |||||
Oct 6 | A | Veteran Home Internationals Relay | Seskinore, Fermanagh and Omagh, GB | ||||||
Oct 6 | B | East Midlands Urban League 2024 | Nottingham, England, GB | ||||||
Oct 6 | B | SE Middle Distance Champs | Puttenham, Surrey, GB | ||||||
Oct 6 | C | NEOC Fall Series #2: DCR Wells State Park | 9 | Sturbridge, MA, US | |||||
Oct 6 | C | 2024 SMOC Silver Lake | 5 | Pinckney, MI, US | |||||
Oct 6 | C | QOC Gunston Hall | 5 | Lorton, VA, US | |||||
Oct 6 | C | BROC: O'fest-O (Oktoberfest-O) | 1 | Roanoke, VA, US | |||||
Oct 6 | C | ROC - Mendon Ponds Park | 6 | Henrietta, NY, US | |||||
Oct 10–14 | B | Western Canadian Orienteering Championships WCOC, Extended | 18 | Winnipeg, MB, CA | |||||
Oct 11–13 | A | 2024 OUSA Nationals | 107 | Carbondale, PA, US | |||||
Oct 12 | C | TVOC Saturday Series - TBC | High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, GB | ||||||
Oct 12 | A | British School Score Championships tbc | Ashley Heath, Dorset, GB | ||||||
Oct 12 | C | New Forest | Lyndhurst, Hampshire, GB | ||||||
Oct 12 | C | UNO - Sheiling Forest | 4 | Peterborough, NH, US | |||||
Oct 12 | C | Sydney City Short Distance Race, Pyrmont | 1 | Pyrmont, NSW, AU | |||||
Oct 12 | A | NSW MTBO Championships | 3 | Mount Annan, NSW, AU | |||||
Oct 13 | C | Waggaroos - AWOC Interclub #6, Little Burngoogee | Kyeamba, NSW, AU | ||||||
Oct 13 | B | Stratford Urban (tbc) - WMUL | London, England, GB | ||||||
Oct 13 | C | Hermitage Woods Local Event | Stirling, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Oct 13 | B | Sarum South West League | Manningford Abbots, Wiltshire, GB | ||||||
Oct 13 | C | Sydney City Race | 2 | Sydney, NSW, AU | |||||
Oct 13 | C | Jump In! Spooky Orienteering at Tarantula Park - Free Activity Day | Dandenong North, VIC, AU | ||||||
Oct 13 | C | Park Orienteering at Schuster Park, Elanora, Gold Coast | 1 | Tallebudgera, QLD, AU | |||||
Oct 14 | A | NSW MTBO Championships - Long | 2 | Appin, NSW, AU | |||||
Oct 16 | C | SBOC MapRun #1 | Swansea, Wales, GB | ||||||
Oct 16 | C | SWOC Winter Maprun 2 | Cardiff, Wales, GB | ||||||
Oct 17 | C | Australian MTBO Carnival & Championships: Social Warm-Up Score Event, Bruce | 3 | Bruce, ACT, AU | |||||
Oct 18 | C | DVOA Norristown Farm Park | East Norriton, PA, US | ||||||
Oct 18–20 | A | Australian MTBO Carnival & Championships | 3 | Denman Prospect, ACT, AU | |||||
Oct 19 | C | RMOC Kelly Dahl | 2 | Rollinsville, CO, US | |||||
Oct 19 | C | 2024 SMOC Bishop Lake | 4 | Brighton, MI, US | |||||
Oct 19 | B | HALO Urban Event | Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire, GB | ||||||
Oct 19 | B | N I Colour Series 6 | Cargan, Mid and East Antrim, GB | ||||||
Oct 19 | C | ESOC Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Edinburgh, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Oct 19 | C | Autumn/Winters LOPs No 1 - Weetslade | Killingworth, Tyne and Wear, GB | ||||||
Oct 19 | C | SO SOG A2 - Abbots Wood, Polegate | Wealden District, East Sussex, GB | ||||||
Oct 19 | C | DVOA French Creek State Park Central | Elverson, PA, US | ||||||
Oct 19 | C | VOC Local meet | 1 | Birmingham, AL, US | |||||
Oct 19 | C | Bendigo event - Mandurang Coolibah | Bendigo, VIC, AU | ||||||
Oct 19 | C | Albany - Spencer Park Primary | Spencer Park, WA, AU | ||||||
Oct 20 | C | MNOC Mille Lacs Kathio | 3 | Onamia, MN, US | |||||
Oct 20 | A | CompassSport Cup Final | 1 | Preston, Lancashire, GB | |||||
Oct 20 | B | Whitchurch Common | Tavistock, Devon, GB | ||||||
Oct 20 | C | NEOC Fall Series #3: DCR Boojum Rock | 6 | Stoneham, MA, US | |||||
Oct 20 | C | LMBO Staveley | 1 | Staveley, Cumbria, GB | |||||
Oct 20 | C | QOC Cunningham Falls | 5 | Thurmont, MD, US | |||||
Oct 20 | C | WCOC Sessions Woods | 5 | Burlington, CT, US | |||||
Oct 20 | C | Calvert's Beach - Southern Local #11 | Mount Nelson, TAS, AU | ||||||
Oct 20 | C | Hallett Cove (Adelaide) | Hallett Cove, SA, AU | ||||||
Oct 20 | C | Ballarat Classics Series #7 - Borhoney Ghurk | Morrisons, VIC, AU | ||||||
Oct 22 | C | Orienteering NSW October Board Meeting | Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, AU | ||||||
Oct 23 | C | SROC Night Street league event 1 | Granton, Dumfries and Galloway, GB | ||||||
Oct 26 | C | Scare-O at Cedar Hill Park in North Nashville | 1 | Nashville, TN, US | |||||
Oct 26 | C | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Granton, Dumfries and Galloway, GB | ||||||
Oct 26 | C | Haunted Shores 5K & 10K Redwood Shores | 1 | Redwood City, CA, US | |||||
Oct 26 | C | Bendigo event - Marong Forests | Maiden Gully, VIC, AU | ||||||
Oct 26 | C | BGR - Devil's Lake State Park | Baraboo, WI, US | ||||||
Oct 27 | C | MNOC Lake Maria | 3 | Monticello, MN, US | |||||
Oct 27 | B | EPOC Regional Event | Kirkland, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Oct 27 | C | Slaley Hall | Slaley, Northumberland, GB | ||||||
Oct 27 | A | Scottish Orienteering League 5 (inc. Junior Inter-Area Individual) | 1 | Kincraig, Highland Council, GB | |||||
Oct 27 | B | EMOA League 2024 Cademan TBC | Loughborough, Leicestershire, GB | ||||||
Oct 27 | B | Oxford City Race | Oxford, England, GB | ||||||
Oct 27 | C | QOC Wheaton | 5 | Silver Spring, MD, US | |||||
Oct 27 | C | Living Prairie Park | Winnipeg, MB, CA | ||||||
Oct 27 | C | WCOC Ansonia Nature Center | 3 | Ansonia, CT, US | |||||
Oct 27 | C | Summer Shorts - Croydon Town | Croydon, VIC, AU | ||||||
Oct 27 | C | ROC - Cumming Nature Center | 5 | Naples, NY, US | |||||
Oct 27 | B | Vic MTBO 5 - Lal Lal | Lal Lal, VIC, AU | ||||||
Oct 28 | C | Tayside Halloween Event & Social | Crieff, Perth and Kinross, GB | ||||||
Oct 30 | C | BROC: Halloween Book Hunt (tentative) | 1 | Blacksburg, VA, US | |||||
Oct 30 | C | ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Oakey Hill | Lyons, ACT, AU | ||||||
Oct 31 | C | Banks Street Reserve, Ashgrove | Ashgrove, QLD, AU | ||||||
Oct 31 – Nov 3 | B | Toscana Orienteering Classic | 1 | Prato, Toscana, IT | |||||
November 2024 | dist (mi) | ||||||||
Nov 2 | C | SWOC Local | Aberedw, Powys, GB | ||||||
Nov 2 | C | UNO - Harris Center | 9 | Hancock, NH, US | |||||
Nov 2 | C | ONB Mactaquac Night-O | Keswick Ridge, NB, CA | ||||||
Nov 2 | C | Summer Shorts - Mt Lilydale Mercy College Indoor-Outdoor | Lilydale, VIC, AU | ||||||
Nov 2 | C | Albany - Great Southern Grammar | Kalgan, WA, AU | ||||||
Nov 3 | B | YHOA Middle Championships and YHOA SuperLeague | York, England, GB | ||||||
Nov 3 | A | November Classic (UKOL) | Minstead, Hampshire, GB | ||||||
Nov 3 | B | SOS The Broaks | Gosfield, Essex, GB | ||||||
Nov 3 | B | Stirling City Race - Dunblane East (UK Urban League) (SOUL 9) | 1 | Dunblane, Stirling, GB | |||||
Nov 3 | C | QOC Fountainhead West | 4 | Clifton, VA, US | |||||
Nov 3 | C | DVOA French Creek State Park North | 1 | Elverson, PA, US | |||||
Nov 6 | C | SROC Night Street league event 2 | Morecambe, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Nov 6 | C | ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2: The Pinnacle | Weetangera, ACT, AU | ||||||
Nov 7 | C | BROC: Rising Silo O-meet (tentative) | 1 | Blacksburg, VA, US | |||||
Nov 9 | C | RMOC Annual Meeting | 1 | Westminster, CO, US | |||||
Nov 9 | C | Night O | 1 | Winnipeg, MB, CA | |||||
Nov 9 | C | SO SOG A3 - Cowdray Forest, between Balcombe, Turners Hill & Crawley | Balcombe, West Sussex, GB | ||||||
Nov 9 | C | DVOA Warwick County Park | Pottstown, PA, US | ||||||
Nov 9 | B | 2024 Legend of the Dogman | 7 | Gregory, MI, US | |||||
Nov 9 | C | QOC PWF Turkey Run | 4 | Triangle, VA, US | |||||
Nov 9–10 | C | Golden State O Champs | 12 | Raymond, CA, US | |||||
Nov 9–10 | B | MOV - Orivenezia | 2 | Venezia, Veneto, IT | |||||
Nov 10 | B | YHOA SuperLeague | Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Nov 10 | B | ESOC SOUL 10 | 1 | Peebles, Scottish Borders, GB | |||||
Nov 10 | B | WML Event - Eymore | Kidderminster, Worcestershire, GB | ||||||
Nov 10 | C | NEOC Fall Series #4: Bigelow Hollow | 9 | Union, CT, US | |||||
Nov 10 | B | Cumbrian galoppen | Buttermere, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Nov 10 | C | Hockham | Thetford, Norfolk, GB | ||||||
Nov 10 | C | QOC PWF Pine Grove | 4 | Triangle, VA, US | |||||
Nov 10 | C | Park Orienteering at Musgrave Park, Southport, Gold Coast TBC | 1 | Labrador, QLD, AU | |||||
Nov 11 | C | MNOC Veterans Day Night-O | 3 | Plymouth, MN, US | |||||
Nov 13 | C | SBOC MapRun #2 | Swansea, Wales, GB | ||||||
Nov 16 | C | Orienteering at Ravenwood Park. NEW MAP! | 1 | Nashville, TN, US | |||||
Nov 16 | B | N I Colour Series 7 | Dungannon, Mid Ulster, GB | ||||||
Nov 16 | C | ESOC Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Edinburgh, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Nov 16 | C | Autumn/Winter LOPs No 2 - Silverlink | Shiremoor, Tyne and Wear, GB | ||||||
Nov 16 | C | TVOC Saturday Series - TBC | Wendover, Buckinghamshire, GB | ||||||
Nov 16 | C | SO SOG A4 - Slindon Wood, Slindon | Westergate, West Sussex, GB | ||||||
Nov 16 | C | RR Autumn 3 | Kelso, Scottish Borders, GB | ||||||
Nov 16 | C | VOC Local meet | 1 | Pelham, AL, US | |||||
Nov 16 | C | Albany - Albany Town Centre | Albany, WA, AU | ||||||
Nov 16 | C | ROC - Mendon Ponds Park - Night-O | 5 | Honeoye Falls, NY, US | |||||
Nov 17 | C | DVOA Mount Penn - Pagoda | 8 | Reading, PA, US | |||||
Nov 17 | B | East Midlands League 2024 | Sookholme, Nottinghamshire, GB | ||||||
Nov 17 | C | Golden Dagger | Postbridge, Devon, GB | ||||||
Nov 17 | C | QOC Patuxent | 5 | Dunkirk, MD, US | |||||
Nov 20 | C | SROC Night Street league event 3 | Clayton-le-Woods, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Nov 20 | C | SWOC Winter Maprun 3 | Cardiff, Wales, GB | ||||||
Nov 23 | C | SO SOG A5 - Oldhouse Warren, Adjacent M23 at Crawley | Mid Sussex District, West Sussex, GB | ||||||
Nov 23 | C | 2024 SMOC Haven Hill (Tentative) | 1 | White Lake charter Township, MI, US | |||||
Nov 23 | C | BGR - Lapham Peak | Delafield, WI, US | ||||||
Nov 23–24 | A | Vic MTBO Middle Distance Championships | 1 | Anglesea, VIC, AU | |||||
Nov 24 | C | UNO - Beaver Brook | 8 | Hollis, NH, US | |||||
Nov 24 | B | Cumbrian Galoppen | Oxen Park, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Nov 24 | B | QO South West League & Forest League 3 | Bridgwater, Somerset, GB | ||||||
Nov 24 | C | DVOA Batsto - Rescheduled from Mar 30. | 7 | Washington, NJ, US | |||||
Nov 24 | C | QOC Pohick Camp Wilson | 6 | Lorton, VA, US | |||||
Nov 26 | C | Orienteering NSW November Board Meeting | Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, AU | ||||||
Nov 30 | C | Albany - NASHS & SRT | Orana, WA, AU | ||||||
Nov 30 – Dec 1 | C | Lakeland Warrior Day 1/2 (tbc) | Ambleside, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
December 2024 | dist (mi) | ||||||||
Dec 1 | B | STAG's 25th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 1/2/3 | 1 | Glasgow, Scotland, GB | |||||
Dec 1 | B | AIRE Regional Event | Leeds, West Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Dec 1 | A | SN Trophy, SE League & SE Long Champs | Normandy, Surrey, GB | ||||||
Dec 1 | C | NWO 4 Colour Event | Clatford, Wiltshire, GB | ||||||
Dec 1 | B | Tunstall Forest (new area) EAL | Tunstall, Suffolk, GB | ||||||
Dec 1 | C | GCO: Rossmoor Bar | 2 | Rancho Cordova, CA, US | |||||
Dec 1 | C | SWOC Local & Welsh League | Pontymoile, Torfaen Principal Area, GB | ||||||
Dec 1 | C | AWOC AGM & Novelty Event. MMCC | South Albury, NSW, AU | ||||||
Dec 4 | C | SROC Night Street league event 4 | Halton, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Dec 7 | C | Orienteering at Shelby Park | 1 | Nashville, TN, US | |||||
Dec 7 | C | SO SOG A6 - Selhurst Park, East of Goodwood Racecourse | London, England, GB | ||||||
Dec 7 | C | RR Autumn 4 | Hawick, Scottish Borders, GB | ||||||
Dec 8 | B | NOR - Beeston Regis | Sheringham, Norfolk, GB | ||||||
Dec 8 | B | HALO Regional and YHOA SuperLeague? | Granton, Dumfries and Galloway, GB | ||||||
Dec 8 | C | Tayside Christmas Score Event at Lunch | Perth, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Dec 8 | C | Duncraggan & Little Druim local event | Brig o'Turk, Stirling, GB | ||||||
Dec 8 | C | QOC Rosaryville | 5 | Rosaryville, MD, US | |||||
Dec 8 | C | BOK: Advanced Score-O (Pending Approval) | 1 | Raleigh, NC, US | |||||
Dec 14 | C | VOC Local meet | 1 | Alexander City, AL, US | |||||
Dec 15 | C | QOC Seneca Creek | 6 | Gaithersburg, MD, US | |||||
Dec 19 | C | BROC: Pandapas Pond - Advanced Night-o (tentative) | 1 | Blacksburg, VA, US | |||||
January 2025 | dist (mi) | ||||||||
Jan 5, 2025 | C | QOC Mason Neck | 5 | Woodbridge, VA, US | |||||
Jan 11, 2025 | C | Orienteering at Cedar Hill Park | 1 | Nashville, TN, US | |||||
Jan 12, 2025 | C | QOC Hoyle's Mill | 7 | Germantown, MD, US | |||||
Jan 24–27, 2025 | W | Oceania Orienteering Championships 2025 | 1 | Santoft, Manawatū-Whanganui, NZ | |||||
Jan 26, 2025 | C | QOC Patapsco McKeldin | 6 | Marriottsville, MD, US | |||||
February 2025 | dist (mi) | ||||||||
Feb 2, 2025 | C | QOC PWF Oak Ridge | 4 | Triangle, VA, US | |||||
Feb 8, 2025 | C | QOC Fountainhead | 3 | Clifton, VA, US | |||||
Feb 15, 2025 | C | Orienteering Montgomery Bell State Park TN. NEW MAP! | 1 | Burns, TN, US | |||||
Feb 15–16, 2025 | B | Winter Wildcat Rogaine (2x 10 hour) | 8 | Glen Jean, WV, US | |||||
Feb 16, 2025 | C | QOC Little Bennett | 4 | Clarksburg, MD, US | |||||
Feb 22, 2025 | C | QOC Balls Bluff | 5 | Leesburg, VA, US | |||||
March 2025 | dist (mi) | ||||||||
Mar 2, 2025 | C | QOC Kings Landing | 5 | Huntingtown, MD, US | |||||
Mar 8–16, 2025 | C | Southwest Spring Week 2025 | 22 | Tucson, AZ, US | |||||
Mar 15, 2025 | C | Long courses at Cedars of Lebanon SP | 4 | Lebanon, TN, US | |||||
Mar 15–16, 2025 | C | QOC PWF Training Weekend | 3 | Triangle, VA, US | |||||
Mar 16, 2025 | C | QOC PWF Happyland | 3 | Triangle, VA, US | |||||
Mar 21–23, 2025 | A | OUSA 2025 Junior Nationals | 31 | Bridgeport, TX, US | |||||
Mar 23, 2025 | C | QOC Patapsco CCBC | 5 | Catonsville, MD, US | |||||
Mar 29, 2025 | B | Raccoongaine 2025 | 6 | Frankfort Springs PA, US | |||||
Mar 30, 2025 | C | QOC Gambrill State Park | 3 | Frederick, MD, US | |||||
April 2025 | dist (mi) | ||||||||
Apr 6, 2025 | C | QOC Hemlock | 3 | Clifton, VA, US | |||||
Apr 12–13, 2025 | A | West Point 45th NRE | 6 | West Point, NY, US | |||||
Apr 17, 2025 | C | Victoria Park/Barrambin, Gilchrist Ave, Herston | Herston, QLD, AU | ||||||
Apr 18–21, 2025 | A | JK 2025 | 5 | Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Apr 26, 2025 | A | Buffalo Sprint Doubleheader | 18 | Buffalo, NY, US | |||||
Apr 27, 2025 | A | Mendon Ponds Ultra-Long NRE | 28 | Henrietta, NY, US | |||||
Apr 27, 2025 | C | QOC Lake Needwood | 4 | Derwood, MD, US | |||||
May 2025 | dist (mi) | ||||||||
May 1–4, 2025 | C | World Masters MTB Orienteering Champs | 1 | Ricote, Región de Murcia, ES | |||||
May 4, 2025 | C | Challenge the Shield Adventure Run | 3 | McDougall, ON, CA | |||||
May 10, 2025 | A | Swiss Championships Sprint Relay | 1 | Kirchberg, Sankt Gallen, CH | |||||
May 11, 2025 | A | Swiss Championships Sprint individual | 1 | Uzwil, Sankt Gallen, CH | |||||
May 11, 2025 | B | Billygoat 2025 | 39 | Carbondale, PA, US | |||||
May 17–30, 2025 | W | World Masters Games 2025 | 7 | 黎明里, Taipei City, TW | |||||
May 18, 2025 | C | QOC Swanson Road | 4 | Upper Marlboro, MD, US | |||||
June 2025 | dist (mi) | ||||||||
Jun 21, 2025 | B | Nitrogaine VI - Rescheduled to TBD | 20 | White Lake charter Township, MI, US | |||||
Jun 28 – Jul 4, 2025 | W | Junior World Orienteering Championships 2025 | 1 | Baselga di Piné, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT | |||||
July 2025 | dist (mi) | ||||||||
Jul 2–6, 2025 | A | MTBO 5 Days | 1 | Pilsen, Plzeňský kraj, CZ | |||||
Jul 5–12, 2025 | A | 5 Days Italy 2025 | 1 | Madonna di Campiglio, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT | |||||
Jul 7–12, 2025 | W | World Orienteering Championships 2025 | 15 | Kuopio, Pohjois-Savo, FI | |||||
Jul 23–27, 2025 | W | Bavarian Forest 5 Days 2025 | 2 | Philippsreut, Bayern, DE | |||||
August 2025 | dist (mi) | ||||||||
Aug 7–15, 2025 | W | World Masters Orienteering Championships | 19 | Girona, Catalunya, ES | |||||
November 2025 | dist (mi) | ||||||||
Nov 23, 2025 | C | AWOC 50th anniversary special | Albury, NSW, AU | ||||||
June 2050 | dist (mi) | ||||||||
Jun 17 – Jul 17, 2050 | W | wmoc 2050 | 258 | Balen, Vlaams Gewest, BE | |||||
August 2071 | dist (mi) | ||||||||
Aug 25–31, 2071 | C | Forest in the sky, 85 | 3 | Fritham, Hampshire, GB | |||||
July 2100 | dist (mi) | ||||||||
Jul 1–29, 2100 | W | wmoc 2100 | 18 | Cambridge, MA, US |