Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 151 – 152

2019 NSW MTBO Sprint/Middle/Long Championships / MTBO NOL (Apr 6, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Joel Young 23 Sprint Course 1
2. schmackster 25 +2 9% Sprint Course 1
2. tRicky 25 +2 9% Sprint Course 1
4. Robert Bennett 26 +3 13% Sprint Course 1
4. Brad Mertens 26 +3 13% Sprint Course 1
4. Andrew Skelton 26 +3 13% Sprint Course 2
4. Scott Gavens 26 +3 13% Sprint Course 1
4. Tim Doman 26 +3 13% Sprint Course 1
4. Robert Prentice 26 +3 13% Sprint Course 3
10. Greg Bacon 27 +4 17% Sprint Course 3
10. David King 27 +4 17% Sprint Course 2
10. Damien Enderby 27 +4 17% Sprint Course 1
10. Tommy Hayes 27 +4 17% Sprint Course 1
14. mars67 28 +5 22% Sprint Course 1
14. mtbo_qld 28 +5 22% Sprint Course 2
14. Greg Barbour 28 +5 22% Sprint Course 2
17. Rob Garden 29 +6 26% Sprint Course 3
17. Tegan Knightbridge 29 +6 26% Sprint Course 2
17. Bill Vandendool 29 +6 26% Sprint Course 3
17. Darryl Smith 29 +6 26% Sprint Course 3
17. Geoff Todkill 29 +6 26% Sprint Course 3
22. Georgia Skelton 30 +7 30% Sprint Course 2
22. Sally-Anne Henderson 30 +7 30% Sprint Course 2
24. Richard Robinson 31 +8 35% Sprint Course 3
24. Shane Trotter 31 +8 35% Sprint Course 1
26. Carolyn Jackson 33 +10 43% Sprint Course 2
26. Ben Coetzer 33 +10 43% Sprint Course 2
26. Wayne Eliot 33 +10 43% Sprint Course 1
26. Peter Cusworth 33 +10 43% Sprint Course 3
26. gudeso 33 +10 43% Sprint Course 1
31. Robert Vincent 34 +11 48% Sprint Course 3
31. Ant Nolan 34 +11 48% Sprint Course 1
31. alsoBill 34 +11 48% Sprint Course 1
31. Anakin Trotter 34 +11 48% Sprint Course 5
31. Simon Nott 34 +11 48% Sprint Course 2
36. Rhiannon Prentice 35 +12 52% Sprint Course 3
36. Heather Leslie 35 +12 52% Sprint Course 5
38. Michael Schafer 36 +13 57% Sprint Course 3
39. Nicole Sellin 37 +14 61% Sprint Course 3
39. Jim Anderson 37 +14 61% Sprint Course 3
39. Marcus Lee 37 +14 61% Sprint Course 1
42. Chris Wilmott 38 +15 65% Sprint Course 3
42. David Firman 38 +15 65% Sprint Course 3
44. Roger Williams 39 +16 70% Sprint Course 3
44. Erika Enderby 39 +16 70% Sprint Course 5
46. Warren Quilty 40 +17 74% Sprint Course 3
46. John Skilton 40 +17 74% Sprint Course 2
46. Mikayla Enderby 40 +17 74% Sprint Course 5
49. Simon Phillips 41 +18 78% Sprint Course 3
49. Shane Jenkins 41 +18 78% Sprint Course 5
51. Rochelle Cox 42 +19 83% Sprint Course 3
51. Martin Cousins 42 +19 83% Sprint Course 1
51. Arabella Phillips 42 +19 83% Sprint Course 3
54. Eric Young 43 +20 87% Sprint Course 2
54. Rudi Landsiedel 43 +20 87% Sprint Course 5
54. Scott Simson 43 +20 87% Sprint Course 1
57. Liam Cann 44 +21 91% Sprint Course 3
58. Kathy Liley 45 +22 96% Sprint Course 5
58. Michael Cann 45 +22 96% Sprint Course 3
60. Ruben Cann 46 +23 100% Sprint Course 3
61. Rodney Parkin 47 +24 104% Sprint Course 3
62. Rowena Arron and Bastian Gehl 48 +25 109% Sprint Course 5
63. Norah Skilton 1:07 +44 191% Sprint Course 5
64. Nichole Dean 2:32 +2:09 561% Sprint Course 2