Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 163 – 151

CompassSport Cup Heat (Mar 15, 2020) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Oli Smith 1:15 8A
2. Alex Fielding 1:18 +3 4% 8A
2. Alun Jones 1:18 +3 4% 6
4. Mel Slade 1:20 +5 7% 5
5. Matthew Dixon 1:21 +6 8% 8A
6. Kevin Harding 1:22 +7 9% 6
7. Neville Baker 1:23 +8 11% 6
8. Neil Brooks 1:24 +9 12% 6
9. Maxime Pesenti 1:25 +10 13% 8A
9. Kate Hawks 1:25 +10 13% 5
11. Charles Spence 1:26 +11 15% 6
12. Andy Jones 1:30 +15 20% 6
12. Ian Byford 1:30 +15 20% 6
12. Alan Leakey 1:30 +15 20% 6
15. Ashley Tilling 1:32 +17 23% 6
15. Phoebe King 1:32 +17 23% 5
17. Steve Bailey 1:33 +18 24% 6
17. Steve Blount 1:33 +18 24% 6
19. Sue C 1:34 +19 25% 5
20. Mike Bennett 1:36 +21 28% 6
21. Julie Lobley 1:38 +23 31% 5
21. Roger Moulding 1:38 +23 31% 6
21. Charlie Turner 1:38 +23 31% 6
21. Pete Jones 1:38 +23 31% 6
25. Mikhail Gryaznevich 1:39 +24 32% 6
25. Dorte Torpe Hansen 1:39 +24 32% 5
27. Paul Langston 1:40 +25 33% 6
27. Ronan Cleary 1:40 +25 33% 6
29. Joe House 1:41 +26 35% 6
29. Jeff Armitage 1:41 +26 35% 6
31. Vesela Chokoeva 1:42 +27 36% 5
32. Robin Smith 1:43 +28 37% 6
32. Vlad Lutsenko 1:43 +28 37% 8A
34. Karen Mills-Hicks 1:44 +29 39% 5
35. Peter Martin 1:45 +30 40% 6
35. Paul Street 1:45 +30 40% 6
35. Jeremy Wilde 1:45 +30 40% 6
38. Dave Cave-Ayland 1:46 +31 41% 6
39. Emils Ummers 1:47 +32 43% 8A
39. Don McKerrow 1:47 +32 43% 6
41. Dawn Figg 1:48 +33 44% 5
42. Dave Chapman 1:49 +34 45% 6
42. Debbie Robinson 1:49 +34 45% 5
44. Tommy Heap 1:50 +35 47% 8A
45. Geoff Goodwin 1:51 +36 48% 6
46. Simon Greenwood 1:54 +39 52% 6
47. Helen Errington 1:55 +40 53% 5
47. Carol Lovegrove 1:55 +40 53% 5
49. Lesley King 1:56 +41 55% 5
50. Ray Curtis 1:59 +44 59% 6
51. Penny Marsh 2:01 +46 61% 5
52. Bruce Snelling 2:03 +48 64% 6
52. Théophane Roux 2:03 +48 64% 8A
54. Maire Convery 2:04 +49 65% 5
54. Kathleen Southall 2:04 +49 65% 5
56. Marie-Anne Fischer 2:06 +51 68% 5
56. David Dawson 2:06 +51 68% 6
58. Susan Crickmore 2:07 +52 69% 5
58. David Kingdon 2:07 +52 69% 6
60. Rachel Hopkins 2:12 +57 76% 5
61. Rob Sibley 2:13 +58 77% 6
62. Kate Turner 2:14 +59 79% 5
62. Alison Smith 2:14 +59 79% 5
64. Mélanie Roux 2:15 +1:00 80% 5
65. Raffaella Marin 2:17 +1:02 83% 5
66. Francis Ronnau-Bradbeer 2:19 +1:04 85% 6
66. Dave Norman 2:19 +1:04 85% 6
66. Lulu Williams 2:19 +1:04 85% 5
69. Angela Darley 2:22 +1:07 89% 5
70. John Turner 2:23 +1:08 91% 6
71. Mark Thompson 2:30 +1:15 100% 6
72. Jon Wheatcroft 2:32 +1:17 103% 6
73. Barbara Griessner 2:37 +1:22 109% 5
74. Catherine Galvin 2:44 +1:29 119% 5
75. Nicky Masson 2:49 +1:34 125% 5
76. Molecule 2:52 +1:37 129% 6
77. Joanna Belsey 3:13 +1:58 157% 5
78. Amanda Bailey 3:14 +1:59 159% 5
79. Rhiannon Fadeyibi 3:20 +2:05 167% 5
80. Boryana Peeva 3:29 +2:14 179% 5
81. Heather Walton 3:39 +2:24 192% 5
82. Neil Watts 3:53 +2:38 211% 6