Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

User Profile: tjbrownlie


Primary sport: Orienteering

Training Log: entries this week: 0; total: 0

Points

metricrankvaluescore
Total
total combined score
919.70.917.0
Ranking
attackpoint ranking score
118.53.253.2
Discussion
posts in the last year, all sections
0.0.00.0
Splits
total number of splits entered
262.2291.016.7
Leg Comments
number of split legs with comments entered
0.0.00.0
Training Volume
total hours of training in the last year
0.0.00.0
Seniority
years on attackpoint
1990.0.20.9
Log Hits
by other registered users
10496.2.00.0

Splits

kmpaceptspl
Jul 17, 2022 Bush 8 Ngangaguringguring:H4 Course         
Jul 3, 2022 Bush 7 Hovea/John Forrest:H1       54.8   3
Jun 19, 2022 Bush 6 Calophylla Long OY:H2         
Jun 6, 2022 Bush 5 Hill Park Dale WA Classic Day 2:H1         
Jun 5, 2022 Bush 4 Hill Park Dale / Little Frazzle:H1       52.8   5
May 8, 2022 Bush 2 Yetar Spring:H2       57.4   3
May 1, 2022 Bush 1 Mt Observation:H1/H2         
Apr 24, 2022 Bunbury CBD Sprint:Long Hard       45.2   4
Apr 23, 2022 Evedon Ridge (SWOT Bush Series 1):H3       48.7   3
Mar 27, 2022 NavDash 3 Whiteman Park:Long         
Mar 13, 2022 NavDash 2 Claisebrook:Long         
Feb 27, 2022 NavDash 1 Kuljak (Black Swan) Island:Long         
Nov 20, 2021 MetrO 3 Swan View:Medium         
Nov 6, 2021 MetrO 1 Mt Claremont:Short         
Oct 24, 2021 WA Sprint Championships:Course 2         
Sep 19, 2021 Bush 14 Hill Park Dale WA Long Distance Ch:Course 3         
Sep 12, 2021 Bush 13 Marginata:H2         
Sep 5, 2021 Bush 12 Wundabiniring Brook:H2         
Aug 22, 2021 NavDash 6 Edith Cowan University, Mt Lawley Campus:Hard Long         
Aug 15, 2021 WA Middle Distance Championships (Bush 10):Course 1-H1         
Aug 1, 2021 Bush 9 Frazzle Long Distance SOL:H2         
Jul 25, 2021 Bush 7 John Forrest NP:H1         
Jul 18, 2021 Bush 8 Gunapin Ridge Middle Distance SOL:Course1         
Jun 20, 2021 Bush 6 Jorgensen Park:H3         
Jun 7, 2021 Kenine Hill Winter Classic (2 Day):H1-M         
Jun 6, 2021 Kenine Hill Winter Classic (2 Day):H1         
May 23, 2021 Bush 3 Malmalling NE:H1         
May 9, 2021 Helena Junction/Mt Billy:H1         
May 2, 2021 Whiteman Park:H1         
Apr 18, 2021 John Curtin College of Arts, NavDash 4:Hard Long         
Mar 28, 2021 Swan Valley Adventure Centre, NavDash 3:Long         
Feb 28, 2021 Gosnells, NavDash 1:Long Hard         
Feb 21, 2021 Perth Waldorf Sprint:Long         
Oct 11, 2020 MTBO 3 Glen Forrest WA Middle Distance MTBO Championships:Course 2         
Sep 28, 2020 Bush 11 Dryandra:H2         
Sep 27, 2020 Bush 10 WA Middle Distance Championships Foxes Lair:2         
Sep 26, 2020 NavDash 4 Narrogin Senior High School:HL         
Sep 20, 2020 Bush 9 WA Long Distance Champs Avon Valley:C3         
Sep 19, 2020 NavDash 3 WA Sprint Championships ECU Joondalup:Course 2         
Sep 13, 2020 Bush 8 Frazzle Rock:H3         
Sep 6, 2020 Bush 7 Ngangaguringguring:H3 Course         
Aug 23, 2020 Bush 6 Marginata (Middle Distance OY):H1         
Aug 22, 2020 NavDash 2 Hale School (Sprint OY):Hard Long         
Aug 9, 2020 Bush 4 Spice Brook:H2         
Aug 2, 2020 NavDash 1 Scotch College:Long Hard         
Jul 26, 2020 Bush 3 Umuna (Long Distance OY):H2         
Jul 19, 2020 MTBO 1 Karragullen:Short         
Jul 5, 2020 Bush 1 Jorgensen Park:H2         
Mar 22, 2020 NavDash 1 Canning Vale College:Long         
Sep 22, 2019 WA Long Championships Bush 13 Abercorn Road:Course 3         
Sep 21, 2019 WA Sprint Championships NavDash 7 Murdoch:1         
Sep 15, 2019 Bush 12 Gunapin:H2 Course         
Sep 1, 2019 Bush 10 Fred Jacoby / North Ledge Trail O:H4         
Aug 18, 2019 Bush 9 Callophylla SOL (Long Distance) OY:H1         
Jul 21, 2019 Bush 7 Avon Valley Middle Distance Championships:Course 1         
Jun 23, 2019 Bush 5 Malmalling SW Middle Distance OY:H1         
Jun 3, 2019 Kenine 2-day Classic:Day 2 - H2         
Jun 2, 2019 Kenine 2-day Classic:Day 1 - H2         
May 19, 2019 Bush 2 Warranine:H2         
May 12, 2019 NavDash 3 Willeton:Long H         
Apr 7, 2019 Bush 1 Peterdine:H1         
Mar 31, 2019 NavDash 1 Gosnells:Hard Long         
Sep 22, 2018 WA Middle Distance Championships:Course 1         
Sep 16, 2018 Lovers Lane:H2         
Sep 9, 2018 Marginata:H2         
Aug 5, 2018 WA State League Middle Distance:H1         
Jun 24, 2018 FootO 5 Umuna Long SOL:H2         
Jun 10, 2018 NavDash 6, Xmas Tree Creek:Long         
Jun 4, 2018 WA 2-Day Classic, Frazzle Rock:H1         
Jun 3, 2018 WA 2-Day Classic, Frazzle Rock:H1         
May 6, 2018 FootO 1 Edmund Rice College:H2         
Apr 29, 2018 NavDash 4 Garvey Park:Short         
Oct 21, 2017 Ultra Sprint - Faulkner Park:Short 3         
Oct 21, 2017 Ultra Sprint - Faulkner Park:Short 2         
Oct 21, 2017 Ultra Sprint - Faulkner Park:Short 1         
Sep 17, 2017 WA Long Distance Championships - Marginata:2         
Sep 16, 2017 WA Middle Distance Championships - Jumbuck Hill:1         
Sep 10, 2017 FootO 11 - Malmalling SW:H2         
Aug 27, 2017 Foot-O 10: Lover's Lane:Hard 1         
Aug 20, 2017 FootO 9 - Yetar Springs:H1         
Aug 6, 2017 FootO 8 - Frazzle Rock:H2         
Jul 30, 2017 FootO 7 - Peterdine:H2         
Jul 22, 2017 WA MTBO Middle Distance Championships - Kalamunda Circuit:Course 1         
Jul 2, 2017 FootO 5 - Spice Brook:H2         
Jun 17, 2017 NavDash 7 - WA Sprint Championships, Swan Valley Adventure Centre:Hard EOD         
Jun 5, 2017 FootO 2/3 - Warranine:H1         
Jun 4, 2017 FootO 2/3 - Warranine:H1         
May 7, 2017 FootO 1 - Malmalling:H2         
Apr 29, 2017 NavDash 4 - Murdoch University:Long         
Apr 8, 2017 NavDash 3 - Wildflower Tavern, JFNP:Long         
Oct 16, 2016 Australian MTBO Championships - Sprint/Middle/Long:Long Course 2         
Sep 11, 2016 WA Middle/Long Distance Championship:C2         
Sep 10, 2016 WA Middle/Long Distance Championship:C1         
Sep 4, 2016 Foot O - Mt Billy:H2 Course         
Aug 13, 2016 WA State Sprint Championships - ECU Joondalup:EOD Hard         
Jul 17, 2016 Foot O - John Forrest National Park (Wildflower Tavern):H1         
Jun 12, 2016 Foot and Trail O - John Forrest NP:8k Trail         
Jun 6, 2016 Foot O - Dryandra:H2 Day 2         
Jun 5, 2016 Foot O - Dryandra:H2 Day 1         
May 29, 2016 Foot O - Malmalling SW:H2         
May 15, 2016 Foot O - Spice Brook:H2         
May 1, 2016 Foot O - Peterdine:H2         
Sep 20, 2015 Warranine Brook - WA Middle/Long Distance Championships:Course 2         
Sep 19, 2015 Warranine Brook - WA Middle/Long Distance Championships:C1         
Sep 6, 2015 Spice Brook - Standard Bush Event:H2         
Aug 16, 2015 Malmalling NE - Standard Bush Event:H2         
Aug 9, 2015 Gunapin Ridge (West) - Long Distance (SOL):H2         
Jul 26, 2015 Marginata - Standard Bush Event:H2         
Jul 19, 2015 Peterdine - Middle Distance (SOL):Hard 1         
Jul 5, 2015 Malmalling SW - Standard Bush Event:H2         
Jun 21, 2015 Calophylla - Standard Bush Event:H2         
Jun 1, 2015 Lover's Lane - WA Classic Day 2:H2         
May 31, 2015 Lover's Ridge - WA Classic Day 1:H2         
May 24, 2015 Jumbuck Hill - Standard Bush Event:H2         
May 10, 2015 Frazzle - Standard Bush Event:H2         
Apr 26, 2015 Yetar Spring - Standard Event:H2         
Sep 27, 2014 Karrak Karnival - Oz Champs:WA Long Champs, Course M40A         
Sep 14, 2014 FootO - Ngangaguringguring:H2         
Aug 17, 2014 FootO - WA Middle Distance Championships - Calophylla:H2         
Jun 1, 2014 Foot O - Malmalling NE:H1         
May 18, 2014 Foot O - Hill Park Dale:H2         
Oct 27, 2013 Whiteman Park:Medium         
Oct 20, 2013 Lake Leschenaultia:Medium         
Sep 22, 2013 WA State Middle/Long Distance Championship Ngangaguringguring:M35A         
Sep 21, 2013 WA State Middle/Long Distance Championship Ngangaguringguring:M35A