Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Race Splits: 2024

Splits?

Orienteers usually take their intermediate times (splits) at each control point, and compare them with other runners after the race in order to get an idea of how well they ran each leg of the course, or where they lost time.

Attackpoint makes it easy to compare splits in table or graphical formats.

Splits are for finished races. For upcoming stuff, see events

Get Started

Use this page to browse to the race/course you have splits from.

You may need to add the race if it is not already listed.

Then you may enter your splits from the race, or claim them if event organizers have already uploaded e-punch results.

Jul 21BAOC UC BerkeleyBeginner (20) Long (52) Short (53)
Jul 21CoetzenburgTech Long (14) Tech Short (15) Trail Long (9) Trail Short (17)
Jul 21ICO Summer in the City - Camp BelzerLong (21)
Jul 21ICO Summer in the City - Camp BelzerLong (22) Short (17)
Jul 21OCIN Tower Park Jul 2024OCIN_QCARS_4_Tower_Park_Jul_2024_1 Short (11) OCIN_QCARS_4_Tower_Park_Jul_2024_2 Long (19)
Jul 20DVOA Nockamixon State ParkSprint1 (14) Sprint2 (11)
Jul 172024 SMOC ILRA Spring Mill Pond Sprint / Youth O Challenge Long (17) Short (12)
Jul 16OLOU GoGo Summer Series #9 - Seneca Wilderness TrailsAdvanced (24) Beginner (24)
Jul 16Pan-American Masters GamesLong BrownX (13) Long BrownY (5) Long GreenX (10) Long GreenY (4) Long Red (6)
Jul 15Pan-American Masters GamesMiddle - Brown X (11) Middle - Brown Y (5) Middle - Green X (10) Middle - Green Y (2) Middle - Red (8)
Jul 14Glacier Rim Sprint TrainingJul 14 (2)
Jul 14ICO Summer in the City - Holliday ParkLong (21) Short (15)
Jul 13CROC - Milo McIverBrown (8) Green (13) Orange (10) White (1) Yellow (4)
Jul 13DVOA French Creek State Park Centralsprint1 (16) Sprint2 (10)
Jul 13Pan-American Masters GamesSprint Brown X (7) Sprint Brown Y (3) Sprint Green X (12) Sprint Green Y (4) Sprint Red (5)
Jul 13RMOC Manitou Park NorthGreen (14) Orange (11) Red (12) Yellow (11)
Jul 11ROC - Durand Eastman Park - new date!Grid-O - Adv 1 (12) Grid-O - Adv 2 (7) Grid-O - Beginner (15) Grid-O - Castle (14) Grid-O - Intermediate (13) Grid-O - Ultimate (6)
Jul 10COC Wednesday Evening Series #2 - Shoreline CC/Boeing Creek ParkCourse 1 (12) Course 2 (14) Course 3 (26) Course 4 (44)
Jul 10Mirror LakeGreen (8) Orange  (13) Red (12) White (2) Yellow (5)
Jul 9OLOU GoGo Summer Series #8 - Thurman Hutchins ParkAdvanced (15) Beginner (17)
Jul 9Ottawa Summer Sprint #11 (12) 2 (16) 3 (14)
Jul 7BAOC Diablo Valley CollegeBeginner (14) Long (48) Short (28)
Jul 7OCIN QCARS 3 Live OaksOCIN_QCARS_3_Live_Oaks_Jul_2024_1_Short (8) OCIN_QCARS_3_Live_Oaks_Jul_2024_2_Long (15)
Jul 6DVOA Schuylkill Center for Environmental EducationSprint 1 - Memory O (23) Sprint 2 (17)
Jul 2OLOU GoGo Summer Series #4 - Portland Wharf ParkAdvanced (18) Beginner (11)
Jun 30PNWOF 2024KnockOut Q & Consolation CobinedQuarterfinal A (62) KnockOut Q & Consolation CobinedQuarterfinal B (36) Knockout Semis - Semifinal Q (18) Knockout Semis - Semifinal Z (17) KO Sprint Final - Final Y (12) U of M - Sprint Brown (62) U of M - Sprint Green (46) U of M - Sprint Orange (16) U of M - Sprint Red/Blue (36) U of M - Sprint White/Yellow (18)
Jun 29DVOA Norristown Farm ParkSprint 1 (14) Sprint 2 (13) White (19)
Jun 29PNWOF 2024Lubrecht - Blue (10) Lubrecht - Brown X (51) Lubrecht - Green (47) Lubrecht - Orange (18) Lubrecht - White (6) Lubrecht - Yellow (12) Lubrecht - Brown Y (29) Lubrecht - Red (28) White - Rec (10) Yellow - Rec (7)
Jun 29Tärnholmssimmet 2024Trehörningen (1)
Jun 28PNWOF 2024Soft Rock - Blue  (13) Soft Rock - Brown X  (52) Soft Rock - Brown Y  (30) Soft Rock - Green  (45) Soft Rock - Orange  (19) Soft Rock - Red  (24) Soft Rock - White  (11) Soft Rock - White - Rec  (3) Soft Rock - Yellow  (14) Soft Rock - Yellow - Rec  (1)
Jun 27PNWOF 2024Larry Creek Blue (8) Larry Creek Brown X (48) Larry Creek Brown Y (30) Larry Creek Green (40) Larry Creek Orange (14) Larry Creek Red (21) Larry Creek White (13) Larry Creek Yellow (12)
Jun 25OLOU GoGo Summer Series #7 - UofL CampusAdvanced (20) Beginner (14)
Jun 25PNWOF 2024: Holmberg Conservation AreaAdvanced (1)
Jun 24PNWOF 2024 Riverside Camp 7-MileLong Advanced (1)
Jun 23HENNOPS VALLEY Bush Series #3Blue (13) Brown (10) Green (15) Light Green (14) Orange (11) Yellow (1)
Jun 23OCIN QCARS #2 Valley ViewOCIN_QCARS_2_Valley_View_Jun_2024_Long (15) OCIN_QCARS_2_Valley_View_Jun_2024_Short (12)
Jun 23PNWOF 2024Blue (10) Brown (70) Green (39) Orange (15) Red (26) White (11) Yellow (6)
Jun 22PNWOF 2024Blue (12) Brown (72) Green (38) Orange (15) Red (23) White (13) Yellow (6)
Jun 22RMOC Dell GulchGreen (23) Orange (16) Red (19) Yellow (8)
Jun 21PNWOF 2024Beginner (2) Intermediate (16) Long Adv (23) Short Adv (60)
Jun 19FNBP Juneteenth-OGreen (10) Orange (17) Red (10) White (10) Yellow (16)
Jun 18OLOU GoGo Summer Series #6 - Anchorage TrailsACDB (3) ADCB (5) BACD (3) BADC (4) Normalized ADCB (15) Short (11)
Jun 16Bush 6 Middle Distance OY PeterdineE (5) H3 (16) H4 (16) M (4) VE (3)
Jun 16DVOA Bucks County Community CollegeSprint 1 (41) Sprint 2 (29)
Jun 16MascoucheBeginner/Skike V9 FIRE (1) course 3 (1)
Jun 16QOC Patuxent River ParkBeige (18) Blue (16) Brown (29) Green (42) Orange (25) Red (4) White (7) Yellow (25)
Jun 15BAOC Evergreen Valley CollegeLong (52) Short (41) White (20)
Jun 15NavDash 6 Wanneroo Secondary College - Sprint SOLEasy (5) Long (40) Medium (16) Short (16)
Jun 15WCOC Club PicnicBeginner (5) Course A (16) Course B (16)
Jun 13CSU/NEOC: Pine Banks, SPOT SeriesKids (7) Long (29) Short (6)
Jun 13MNOC Whitetail WoodsLong (5) Short (8)
Jun 12COC Wednesday Evening Series #1 - Bellevue CollegeCourse 1 (18) Course 2 (18) Course 3 (35) Course 4 (61)
Jun 12The All New FNBP-OGreen (12) Orange (24) Red (14) White (4) Yellow (11)
Jun 11OLOU GoGo Summer Series #5 - George Rogers Clark ParkAdvanced (21) Beginner (29)
Jun 9Urban #7 Edenvale HSExplorer (10) Men (31) Women (20)
Jun 82024 SMOC Huron MeadowsBrown (9) Green (8) Orange (18) Red (16) White (7) Yellow (6)
Jun 8CROC - Willamette MissionBrown (11) Green (14) Orange (16) White (1) Yellow (3)
Jun 8Delheim Wine EstateTech Long (21) Tech Short (22) Trail Long (8) Trail Short (17)
Jun 8OCIN Sawyer PointOCIN_QCARS_1_Sawyer_Point_Jun_2024_1 Shorty (32) OCIN_QCARS_1_Sawyer_Point_Jun_2024_2 Longy (19)
Jun 8RMOC Buena Vista Night & DayGreen (9) Night-O Long (13) Night-O Short (11) Orange (14) Red (15) Yellow (4)
Jun 6CSU/NEOC: DCR Hammond Pond, SPOT SeriesAdvanced (23) Beginner (15) Kids (4)
Jun 6MNOC Como Park Adventure RunLong (21) Short (17)
Jun 5Classic Long @ Prospect Heights TrailheadGreen (17) Orange (18) Red (16) White (4) Yellow (3)
Jun 3Bush 4 Winter Classic Dryandra Day 1 / 5 Winter Classic Dryandra Day 2Day 2-E (9) Day 2-H1 (18) Day 2-H2 (6) Day 2-H3 (15) Day 2-H4 (22) Day 2-M (7) Day 2-VE (4)
Jun 2BAOC Presidio of San FranciscoBeginner (27) Long (74) Short (56)
Jun 2Bush 4 Winter Classic Dryandra Day 1 / 5 Winter Classic Dryandra Day 2Day 1-Easy Course (17) Day 1-Hard 1 (21) Day 1-Hard 2 (7) Day 1-Hard 3 (16) Day 1-Hard 4 (24) Day 1-Moderate (9) Day 1-Very Easy (8)
Jun 2DVOA Penn State-BerksSprint 1 (24) Sprint 2 (24)
Jun 2ICO Summer in the City - Camp CullomLong (14) Short (14)
Jun 2OOC Sunday Morning MeetIntermediate (24) Long Adv (29) Novice (8) Short Adv (43)
Jun 1EMPO Kinns Road ParkAdvanced (11) Beginner (3) Intermediate (13)
Jun 1Sage StompLong - Advanced (19) Long - Beginner (5) Long - Elite (13) Long - Expert (19) Long - Intermediate (9) Middle - Advanced (8) Middle - Beginner (2) Middle - Elite (17) Middle - Expert (18) Middle - Intermediate (5)
Jun 1UNO - Bear BrookBlue (4) Brown (6) Green (7) Orange (9) Red (8) Short White (1) White (4) Yellow (8)
May 30CSU/NEOC: Edmands Park, SPOT SeriesKids (5) Long (35) Short (11)
May 29Special Orienteering OperationSpecial Op (37) Sprint (23) Sprinter (10)
May 29WCOC Paugusset summer training Brown (1) Green (1) Red (1)
May 26OOC B-meet, Foley MountainExpert (5) Intermediate (14) Long (13) Novice (5) Short (36)
May 26Woodlands Urban 7 2024Explorer (10) Men (29) Women (23)
May 25DVOA Tamanend Upper Southampton ParkSprint 1 (35) Sprint 2 (27) White (5)
May 25SMOC Winnewana (Waterloo Rec)Brown (10) Green (4) Orange (7) Red (8) White (1) Yellow (4)
May 25Sprint San DiegoMesa College (1)
May 23CSU/NEOC: Fresh Pond, SPOT SeriesKids (5) Long (40) Short (13)
May 22Dan & Anne's EQ-OOrange (13) Red-Green (26) White (15) Yellow (11)
May 21OLOU GoGo Summer Series #3 - Joe Creason ParkAdvanced (29) Beginner (24)
May 19BOK Dix Open Orienteering 19 MayS1-Long (21) S1-Short (7) S2-Long (16) S2-Short (11)
May 19Bush 3 Mt Billy SEEasy (5) H1 (9) H2 (8) H3 (20) H4 (24) Moderate (6)
May 19CROC - Hamilton IslandBrown (13) Green (18) Orange (10) White Beginner (3) Yellow Novice (7)
May 18Cascade 2024 Ultimate Orienteer #6 - Goat, Teanaway ForksGoat (18) Ibex (11) Kid (39) Zygoat (18)
May 18EMPO Moreau Lake State ParkGreen (9) Red (18) Yellow (6)
May 18GrizO Pattee CanyonAdvanced Beginner (17) Beginner (22) Intermediate (11) Long Advanced (7) Short Advanced (3)
May 18MNOC Interstate State ParkBrown (6) Green (6) Orange (21) Red (13) Score-O (27) White-Yellow (21)
May 18QOC Swanson RoadBlue (10) Brown (20) Green (30) Orange (32) Red (9) White (3) Yellow (20)
May 18RMOC Cherry Creek State ParkGreen (18) Orange (23) Red (21) Yellow (14)
May 18ROC - Cumming Nature CenterBeginner (9) Long Advanced (18) Short Advanced (11)
May 18UNO - Lee Town ForestBrown (9) Green (21) Orange (6) Yellow (6)
May 16CSU/NEOC: Mary Cummings, SPOT SeriesKids (9) Long (33) Short (22)
May 14OLOU GoGo Summer Series #2 - Ashland ParkAdvanced (20) Beginner (15)
May 122024 BillygoatBillygoat (71) Kid (24) Orange (6) White (1) Yellow (2)
May 12Hazeldean Valley LongOBlue (6) Brown (7) Green (17) Light Green (13) Orange (4) Yellow (1)
May 12TSN: Greasewood ParkAdvanced (7) Orange (6)
May 114. Nationaler, MiddleGreen (7) Orange (10) Red (12) White (3) Yellow (1)
May 11QOC Quantico Marine BaseBlue (13) Brown (31) Green (18) Orange (19) Red (7) White (5) Yellow (25)
May 11Sprint Storrs - US WOC Team TrialsIndividual Female (27) Individual Men (16) Individual Short (6) Relay Mens-AB (4) Relay Mens-BA (3) Relay Non-TT (24) Relay Womens-AB (4) Relay Womens-BA (2)
May 11Traditional Meet @ Bird ValleyGreen (7) Orange (10) Red (12) White (3) Yellow (1)
May 11VOC Wind Creek SP: Local Meet & CookoutGREEN (4) ORANGE (8) RED (4) YELLOW (5)
May 8Training Meet at Ruth Arcand ParkCompass (13) Corridor (11) Long (18) Medium (13) Short (19)
May 7OLOU GoGo Summer Series #1 - Brown ParkAdvanced (31) Beginner (26)
May 52024 SMOC Manly W. Bennett SprintManly Bennett Sprint (19)
May 5BAOC Indian ValleyBlue (16) Brown (19) Green (18) Orange (14) Red (8) White (16) Yellow (19)
May 5BOK Occoneechee Mnt - 5 MayBrown (11) Green (7) Red (8)
May 5Bush 2 WundabiniringE (4) H1 (14) H2 (11) H3 (14) H4 (21) M (11) VE (3)
May 5CRADLE MOON CONSERVANCY Bush Series #1Blue (8) Brown (16) Green (18) Light Green (24) Orange (15) Yellow (2)
May 5DVOA French Creek State Park CentralBrown (15) Green (10) Orange (16) Red (12) White (2) White Long (2) Yellow Long (13) Yellow Short (12)
May 5GAOC Tugaloo SPBrown (4) Green (4) Orange (13) Red (14) Silver (5) Yellow (12)
May 5IOC Long Distance - Slieve BawnCourse 1 (19) Course 10 (12) Course 11 (4) Course 12 (12) Course 13 (9) Course 14 (2) Course 2 (22) Course 3 (4) Course 4 (18) Course 5 (9) Course 6 (30) Course 7 (28) Course 8 (35) Course 9 (52) LightGreen (3) Orange (2) Yellow (1)
May 5MNOC Cleary LakeBrown (11) Green (14) Orange (22) Red (23) White (24) Yellow (21)
May 5NEOC Baldwin Hill Brown (11) Green (15) Orange (16) Red (17) Yellow (8)
May 5NEOOC - Stark county Cross Country - NE OhioGreen (7) Orange (14) Red (12) White (4) Yellow (9)
May 5QOC RosaryvilleBlue (15) Brown (27) Green (29) Orange (19) Red (10) White (6) Yellow (18)
May 5ROC - Webster ParkAdvanced (11) Advanced Beginner (4) Beginner (5) Intermediate (10) Long Advanced (14) Short Advanced (5)
May 5Western Cape Championships - Long Distance - DoolhofLong Novice (7) M12, Short Novice (4) M20, M40, W21 (9) M21 (3) M50, W35 (5) M60, W45, W55, Tech (13) M70, W16, W65 (4) M80, W75 (4)
May 4EMPO Dyken PondGreen (8) Orange (8) Red (8) White/Yellow (3)
May 4IOC 2024 Middle Distance - Aughrane WoodCourse 1 (28) Course 10 (1) Course 2 (30) Course 3 (20) Course 4 (57) Course 5 (74) Course 6 (28) Course 7 (10) Course 8 (12) Course 9 (4) Orange (3) Yellow (3)
May 4OCIN Mounds SRAOCIN_Mounds_May_2024_1 White (5) OCIN_Mounds_May_2024_2 Yellow (2) OCIN_Mounds_May_2024_3 Orange (5) OCIN_Mounds_May_2024_4 Brown (8) OCIN_Mounds_May_2024_5 Green (3) OCIN_Mounds_May_2024_6 Red (7)
May 4RMOC Bear Creek Lake ParkGreen (21) Orange (18) Red (19) Yellow (12)
May 4Western Cape Championships - Middle Distance - HawequasM12, Short Novice (4) M20, M40, W21 (10) M21 (5) M50, W35 (8) M60, W45, W55 (9) M70, W16, W65 (5) M80, W75 (4)
May 2CSU/NEOC: Franklin Park, SPOT SeriesKids (5) Long A (10) Long B (11) Long C (8) Short (8)
May 1Traditional Meet @ McHugh CreekGreen (3) Orange  (13) Red (13) White (2) Yellow (10)
Apr 28BAOC Point Pinole Regional ParkCombo Orange (22) Long Orange (30) Sprint Orange (21) White (18) Yellow (19)
Apr 28Bush 1 Jorgensen ParkE (11) H3 (24) H4 (20) H5 (12) M (12) VE (1)
Apr 28GAOC Moore's BridgeBrown (8) Green (13) Orange (8) Silver (7) Yellow (9)
Apr 28MNOC William O'Brien State ParkBrown (21) Green (14) Orange (28) Red (23) Score-O (1) White (3) Yellow (13)
Apr 28OOC B-meet, South March HighlandsIntermed. (40) Long Adv. (19) Novice (17) Short Adv. (49) X-Long Adv. (14)
Apr 28QOC Lake Needwood - Susquehanna StumbleBrown (40) Orange (35) SS Long (17) SS Short (73) White (22) Yellow (53)
Apr 28ROC - Genesee Country VillageBeginner (4) Intermediate (7) Long Advanced (18) Short Advanced (8)
Apr 28SMOC Waterloo HQBrown (12) Green (9) Orange (12) Red (13) White (3) Yellow (5)
Apr 28UNO - College WoodsBrown (11) Green (4) Orange (10) Red (6) White (6) Yellow (5)
Apr 28WCOC Pond MountainBG Training (4) Blue (2) Brown (5) Green (8) Orange (10) Red (3) White (3) Yellow (3)
Apr 27ICO Story West Hoosier National Forest3-Orange (4) 4-Brown (6) 6-Red (10)
Apr 25CSU/NEOC: DCR North Point Park, SPOT SeriesKids (5) Long (28) Short (8) Task-o (8)
Apr 21GAOC-Don Carter State ParkBrown (11) Green (7) Orange (8) Red (11) Silver (3) White (2) Yellow (1)
Apr 21NavDash 5 Swan Valley Activity CentreLong (54) Short (23) Supersprint (30)
Apr 21NoordhoekLong (36) Short (25)
Apr 21OOC B-meetIntermediate (36) Long Adv (57) Novice (12) Short Adv (36)
Apr 21QOC Fountainhead CentralBeige (29) Blue (9) Brown (25) Green (24) Orange (44) Red (18) White (25) Yellow (27)
Apr 21Vic MTBO 2 - Bostock ReservoirCOURSE 1 (12) COURSE 2 (13) COURSE 3 (18) COURSE 4 (4)
Apr 20Bendigo Bush - One Tree HillCourse 1 (19) Course 2 (21) Course 3 (15) Course 4 (10) Course 5 (8)
Apr 20CROC - Lacamas ParkBrown (8) Green (14) Orange (12) White (6) Yellow (6)
Apr 20DVOA Willows & Skunk HollowBrown (33) Orange (25) White (36) Yellow (33)
Apr 20GrizO Lone PineAdvanced (4) Advanced Beginner (3) Beginner (4) Intermediate (7)
Apr 20SMOC OrtonvilleBrown (11) Green (9) Orange (29) Red (12) White (4) Yellow (11)
Apr 20UNO - Hollis Town ForestBrown (8) Green (11) Orange (6) Red (12) Tan (1) White (2) Yellow (7)
Apr 20WCOC Huntington State ParkBrown (8) Green (6) Orange (3) Red (8) Yellow (15)
Apr 15HVO/LIOC Long Island model/trainingModel Course (2)
Apr 14GAOC Sweetwater Creek SPBrown (17) Green (10) Orange (12) Red (10) Silver (11) Yellow (17)
Apr 14OOC Constance BayIntermediate (32) Novice (13)
Apr 14QOC Intro to AdventureWhite (26) Yellow (33)
Apr 14Urban#5 Boksburg StadiumExplorer (14) Men (34) Women (20)
Apr 14West Point 44th NREBlue (13) Brown X (42) Brown Y (23) Green X (29) Green Y (20) Orange (42) Red (28) White (11) Yellow (15)
Apr 13CascadeOC 2024 Ultimate Orienteer #5 - Individual Relay, Ft. Steilacoom ParBeginner AB (4) Beginner BA (3) Long ABC (5) Long ACB (4) Long BAC (5) Long BCA (4) Long CAB (3) Long CBA (4) Medium ABC (6) Medium ACB (5) Medium BAC (7) Medium BCA (4) Medium CAB (6) Medium CBA (5) Short AB (6) Short BA (9)
Apr 13MNOC French Park Skills ClinicOrange (80)
Apr 13NEOOC - Oak Hill - Classic - Cuyahoga Valley NP - NE OhioGreen (11) Orange A (17) Orange B (12) Red (8) White (4) Yellow (18)
Apr 13VOC Oak Mtn SP @ Fishing LakeGreen (9) Orange (10) Red (8) Yellow (2)
Apr 13West Point 44th NREBlue (17) Brown-X (37) Brown-Y (24) Green-X (27) Green-Y (18) Orange (30) Red (29) White (13) Yellow (21)
Apr 7DVOA Quail Hill Scout CampBrown (16) Green (13) Orange (36) Red (6) White (22) Yellow (34)
Apr 7Flying Pig XXVI - Total Eclipse of the Pig - 2024 Masters NationalsOCIN_FP2024_Sunday_Classic_1 White (8) OCIN_FP2024_Sunday_Classic_2 Yellow (12) OCIN_FP2024_Sunday_Classic_3 Orange (17) OCIN_FP2024_Sunday_Classic_4 Brown A (35) OCIN_FP2024_Sunday_Classic_5 Brown B (41) OCIN_FP2024_Sunday_Classic_6 Green A (28) OCIN_FP2024_Sunday_Classic_7 Green B (71) OCIN_FP2024_Sunday_Classic_8 Red (38) OCIN_FP2024_Sunday_Classic_9 Blue (8)
Apr 7Montreal Sprint WeekendSprint 4 - Avancé (44) Sprint 4 - Intermédiaire (23) Sprint 5 - Avancé (41) Sprint 5 - Intermédiaire (15)
Apr 7NavDash 4 - Carine SHSEasy (16) Long (47) Short (27)
Apr 6Flying Pig XXVI - Total Eclipse of the Pig - 2024 Masters NationalsOCIN_FP2024_Saturday_Classic_1 White (10) OCIN_FP2024_Saturday_Classic_2 Yellow (12) OCIN_FP2024_Saturday_Classic_3 Orange (14) OCIN_FP2024_Saturday_Classic_4 Brown A (35) OCIN_FP2024_Saturday_Classic_5 Brown B (42) OCIN_FP2024_Saturday_Classic_6 Green A (26) OCIN_FP2024_Saturday_Classic_7 Green B (76) OCIN_FP2024_Saturday_Classic_8 Red (40) OCIN_FP2024_Saturday_Classic_9 Blue (8)
Apr 6Montreal Sprint WeekendSprint 1 - Avancé (37) Sprint 1 - Intermédiaire (27) Sprint 2 - Avancé (36) Sprint 2 - Intermédiaire (33) Sprint 3 - Avancé (27) Sprint 3 - Intermédiaire (13)
Apr 6QOC Patapsco GraniteBeige (9) Blue (5) Brown (24) Green (14) Orange (16) Red (7) White (7) Yellow (11)
Apr 6Randpark Golf Course Urban Series #5Explorer (20) Men (37) Women (19)
Apr 5Flying Pig XXVI - Total Eclipse of the Pig - 2024 Masters NationalsOCIN_FP2024_Friday_Middle_1 White (8) OCIN_FP2024_Friday_Middle_2 Yellow (7) OCIN_FP2024_Friday_Middle_3 Orange (13) OCIN_FP2024_Friday_Middle_4 Brown A (25) OCIN_FP2024_Friday_Middle_5 Brown B (32) OCIN_FP2024_Friday_Middle_6 Green A (25) OCIN_FP2024_Friday_Middle_7 Green B (60) OCIN_FP2024_Friday_Middle_8 Red (35) OCIN_FP2024_Friday_Middle_9 Blue (10)
Mar 30CROC - Stub StewartBlue (4) Brown (5) Green (9) Orange (5) Red (4) White (2) Yellow (4)
Mar 30GAOC Chattahoochee Bend SPBrown (8) Brownextra (7) Green (6) Orange (17) Red (10) Silver (7) Silverextra (6) Yellow (9)
Mar 30MNOC Lebanon HillsBrown (16) Green (16) Orange (22) Red (18) White (29) Yellow (28)
Mar 30OCIN Forest Run Mar 2024OCIN_Forest_Run_Mar_2024_1 White (13) OCIN_Forest_Run_Mar_2024_2 Yellow (7) OCIN_Forest_Run_Mar_2024_3 Orange (7) OCIN_Forest_Run_Mar_2024_4 Brown (8) OCIN_Forest_Run_Mar_2024_5 Green (13)
Mar 30Rescheduled - DVOA Governor DickBrown (15) Green (11) Orange (8) Red (6) White (1) Yellow (10)
Mar 30TSN: Reid Park March MayhemSprint 1 (20) Sprint 2 (18)
Mar 30WCOC Gay City State ParkBROWN (10) GREEN (6) ORANGE (3) RED (8) WHITE (1) YELLOW (6)
Mar 242024 OUSA Junior NationalsSunday Bishop's Land - Blue (22) Sunday Bishop's Land - Brown X (30) Sunday Bishop's Land - Brown Y (27) Sunday Bishop's Land - Brown Z (10) Sunday Bishop's Land - Green X (42) Sunday Bishop's Land - Green Y (45) Sunday Bishop's Land - Orange X (47) Sunday Bishop's Land - Orange Y (42) Sunday Bishop's Land - Red (66) Sunday Bishop's Land - White (39) Sunday Bishop's Land - Yellow (62)
Mar 24BOKOpen O and Radio-O, Umstead South 20240324Brown (10) Green (6) Orange (20) Red (8) White (8) Yellow (13)
Mar 24Kilkenny UrbanLong (16) Medium Long (4) Medium Short (23) Short (7) Short 2 (8) Short 3 (6)
Mar 24NavDash 3 Garvey ParkEasy (13) Long (51) Short (36)
Mar 24REDDAM HOUSE HELDERFONTEIN Urban Series #4Explorer (18) Men (29) Women (16)
Mar 232024 OUSA Junior NationalsSaturday Quincy Lakes - Blue (23) Saturday Quincy Lakes - Brown X (30) Saturday Quincy Lakes - Brown Y (29) Saturday Quincy Lakes - Brown Z (10) Saturday Quincy Lakes - Green X (43) Saturday Quincy Lakes - Green Y (43) Saturday Quincy Lakes - Orange X (48) Saturday Quincy Lakes - Orange Y (50) Saturday Quincy Lakes - Red (70) Saturday Quincy Lakes - White (39) Saturday Quincy Lakes - Yellow (64)
Mar 23Nash-O at Cedars of Lebanon State Park LONG-OBlue (6) Brown (2) Orange (17) RED (7) Yellow (11)
Mar 222024 OUSA Junior NationalsFriday Frenchman Coulee - Blue (33) Friday Frenchman Coulee - Brown X (28) Friday Frenchman Coulee - Brown Y (24) Friday Frenchman Coulee - Brown Z (4) Friday Frenchman Coulee - Green X (38) Friday Frenchman Coulee - Green Y (37) Friday Frenchman Coulee - Orange (53) Friday Frenchman Coulee - Red (59) Friday Frenchman Coulee - White (27) Friday Frenchman Coulee - Yellow (43)
Mar 172. LRL NiedersachsenBahn 3: D19L, H45 (1)
Mar 17BAOC Joe GrantBlue (17) Brown (25) Green (26) Orange (22) Red (8) Silver (6) White (17) Yellow (27)
Mar 17DVOA Fort WashingtonBlue (8) Brown (29) Green (18) Orange (31) Red (6) White (24) Yellow (55)
Mar 17GAOC Red Top MountainBrown (8) Green (5) Orange (10) Red (6) Silver (9) White (10) Yellow (3)
Mar 17QOC PWF HappylandBeige (22) Blue (7) Brown (39) Green (25) Orange (32) Red (9) White (8) Yellow (22)
Mar 16Century City OrienteeringLong ABCD (8) Long ABDC (8) Long BACD (7) Long BADC (6) Short ABC (5) Short ACB (4) Short BAC (4) Short BCA (4) Short CAB (4) Short CBA (4)
Mar 16OLOU Scout-O - Camp Crooked CreekBonus Yellow (12) Brown (8) Green (15) Orange (9) White (51) Yellow (26)
Mar 16VOC Local MeetGreen (9) Orange (7) Red (6) Yellow (8)
Mar 10BOK 2024 Coastal O - Shackleford and Bear IslandLong (13) Russet (5) Short (17)
Mar 10DVOA Hibernia County ParkBrown (25) Green (11) Orange (14) Red (14) White (10) Yellow (18)
Mar 10GAOC Joe Kurz Wildlife Management AreaBrown (3) Green (12) Orange (5) Red (4) Silver (3) Yellow (12)
Mar 10NavDash 2 ClaisebrookEasy (10) Long (54) Short (22)
Mar 10Picketpost TrailheadShort (3)
Mar 10QOC GreenbeltBeige (10) Brown (33) Green (40) Orange (48) Red (24) White (20) Yellow (28)
Mar 9Bomboy Mine 2024-03-09Short (2)
Mar 9GrizO Blue MountainAdvanced (1) Advanced Beginner (14) Beginner (14) Intermediate (10) Long Advanced (5) Short Advanced (2)
Mar 9OCIN General Butler Mar 2024OCIN_TROL-WARS_16_Gen_Butler_Mar_2024_1 White (4) OCIN_TROL-WARS_16_Gen_Butler_Mar_2024_2 Yellow (9) OCIN_TROL-WARS_16_Gen_Butler_Mar_2024_3 Orange (4) OCIN_TROL-WARS_16_Gen_Butler_Mar_2024_4 Brown (14) OCIN_TROL-WARS_16_Gen_Butler_Mar_2024_5 Green (10) OCIN_TROL-WARS_16_Gen_Butler_Mar_2024_6 Red (13)
Mar 9Stoney Run County Park CAOCOrange (3) Red (7) White (6) Yellow (3)
Mar 7Southwest Spring Week (SWSW) 2024Chimney Rock Long (31) Chimney Rock Short (33) Chimney Rock Yellow (6)
Mar 6Southwest Spring Week (SWSW) 2024University of Arizona Beginner (10) University of Arizona Sprint 1 (58) University of Arizona Sprint 2 (57)
Mar 5WCOC HVO Winter Series 2024WS#8 Blue Mountain Blue (1) WS#8 Blue Mountain Brown (1) WS#8 Blue Mountain Green (2) WS#8 Blue Mountain Red (5)
Mar 4Southwest Spring Week (SWSW) 2024Day 3 Cholla Chaser (91) Day 3 Yellow (6)
Mar 3Ballydrehid Woodblue (36) brown (9) green (26) light green (23) orange (18) yellow (2)
Mar 3GAOC Don Carter SouthBrown (11) Green (17) Orange (20) Red (5) Silver (10) Yellow (15)
Mar 3OLOU GoGo Winter Series #6Advanced (29) Beginner (24)
Mar 3QOC Kings LandingBeige (18) Blue (14) Brown (24) Green (21) Orange (22) Red (8) White (3) Yellow Long (19) Yellow Short (4)
Mar 3Southwest Spring Week (SWSW) 2024Javelina Hustle Yellow (10)
Mar 2CascadeOC Ultimate Series #1: Night OBeginner (9) Intermediate (22) Long Advanced (27) Short Advanced (40)
Mar 2Hardwood Loppet10km. free style (1)
Mar 2OCIN Colonial Park Mar 2024OCIN_TROL-WARS_15_Colonial_Park_Mar_2024_1 White (3) OCIN_TROL-WARS_15_Colonial_Park_Mar_2024_2 Yellow (12) OCIN_TROL-WARS_15_Colonial_Park_Mar_2024_3 Orange (16) OCIN_TROL-WARS_15_Colonial_Park_Mar_2024_4 Brown (18) OCIN_TROL-WARS_15_Colonial_Park_Mar_2024_5 Green (14) OCIN_TROL-WARS_15_Colonial_Park_Mar_2024_6 Red (13)
Mar 2Southwest Spring Week (SWSW) 2024Catalina Classics Blue  (17) Catalina Classics Brown  (30) Catalina Classics Green  (32) Catalina Classics Orange  (17) Catalina Classics Red  (26) Catalina Classics White  (4) Catalina Classics Yellow  (10) Catalina Night-O Intermediate (32) Catalina Night-O Long Advanced (22) Catalina Night-O Short Advanced (29)
Feb 25BAOC Brown’s ValleyBlue (18) Brown (17) Green (20) Orange (15) Red (7) White (7) Yellow (12)
Feb 25Constantia GreenbeltLong (38) Short (35)
Feb 25GAOC FD Roosevelt State ParkBrown (11) Green (18) Orange (16) Red (14) Silver (10) Yellow (20)
Feb 25GrizO SkiO at Seeley LakeLong (2) Medium (6) Short (5) Shortish (4)
Feb 25ICO - McAllister Park, Lafayette IN (New map!)Brown (10) Orange (12) Red (11) White (11) Yellow (6)
Feb 25NavDash 1 ECU Mt LawleyEasy (1) Long (48) Short (24)
Feb 25OLOU GoGo Winter Series #5Advanced (31) Beginner (30)
Feb 25OOC Ski-O KemptvilleMedium Ski-O (14) Score-O (10) Short Ski-O (1)
Feb 25QOC PWF Oak RidgeBlue (20) Brown (44) Green (42) Orange (32) Red (20) White (5) Yellow (29)
Feb 25Sippy Downs MTBOCourse 1 (6) Course 2 (11) Course 3 (11)
Feb 24OCIN Middle Creek Feb 2024OCIN_TROL-WARS_14_Middle_Creek_Feb_2024_1 White (5) OCIN_TROL-WARS_14_Middle_Creek_Feb_2024_2 Yellow (5) OCIN_TROL-WARS_14_Middle_Creek_Feb_2024_3 Orange (8) OCIN_TROL-WARS_14_Middle_Creek_Feb_2024_4 Brown (20) OCIN_TROL-WARS_14_Middle_Creek_Feb_2024_5 Green (8) OCIN_TROL-WARS_14_Middle_Creek_Feb_2024_6 Red (7)
Feb 24WCOC HVO Winter Series 2024WS#7 Sessions Woods Brown (1) WS#7 Sessions Woods Green (1) WS#7 Sessions Woods Red (4)
Feb 18Asidlale Adventure Park Urban Event #2Explorer (16) Men (31) Women (20)
Feb 18BOK - Grey Owl 17-18 FebBlue (8) Brown (11) Green (8) Orange (17) Red (2) White (3) Yellow (14)
Feb 18Gatineau Loppet10km. free style (1)
Feb 18OLOU GoGo Winter Series #4Advanced (29) Beginner (25)
Feb 18QOC PohickBlue (15) Brown (55) Green (42) Orange (24) Red (15) White (28) Yellow (34)
Feb 18SDO PresidioAdvanced (1)
Feb 17CascadeOC Winter League Championships – Green River College1 Beg/Elem (34) 2 Middle School (46) 3X JV Rookie Female/Adv Beg (28) 3Y JV Rookie Male (41) 4 Int/JV Female (51) 5 JV Male/Coll JV (38) 6 Varsity (19) 7 Short Adv (44) 8 Long Adv/Coll Vars (54)
Feb 17OCIN Bicentennial Park Feb 2024OCIN_TROL-WARS_13_McFarlan_Woods_Feb_2024_1 White (3) OCIN_TROL-WARS_13_McFarlan_Woods_Feb_2024_2 Yellow (5) OCIN_TROL-WARS_13_McFarlan_Woods_Feb_2024_3 Orange (6) OCIN_TROL-WARS_13_McFarlan_Woods_Feb_2024_4 Brown (15) OCIN_TROL-WARS_13_McFarlan_Woods_Feb_2024_5 Green (8) OCIN_TROL-WARS_13_McFarlan_Woods_Feb_2024_6 Red (7)
Feb 17TSN: Kentucky CampBrown (6) Orange (15) Red (7) Yellow (3)
Feb 17VOC local meet Feb 2024 OMSPGREEN (13) ORANGE (15) RED (8) YELLOW (16)
Feb 11GoreyLong (16) Med long (16) Med Short (12) Short (22) Short 2 (20)
Feb 11GVOC Sprint Camp 2024Jericho - Elite Female (11) Jericho - Elite Male (17) Jericho - Expert Female (22) Jericho - Expert Male (29) UBC Chase - Elite Female (11) UBC Chase - Elite Male (17) UBC Chase - Expert Female (19) UBC Chase - Expert Male (26) UBC Setup - Elite Female (12) UBC Setup - Elite Male (17) UBC Setup - Expert Female (22) UBC Setup - Expert Male (29)
Feb 11OCIN MUERC Feb 2024OCIN_TROL-WARS_12_MUERC_Feb_2024_1 White (7) OCIN_TROL-WARS_12_MUERC_Feb_2024_2 Yellow (14) OCIN_TROL-WARS_12_MUERC_Feb_2024_3 Orange (12) OCIN_TROL-WARS_12_MUERC_Feb_2024_4 Brown (18) OCIN_TROL-WARS_12_MUERC_Feb_2024_5 Green (22) OCIN_TROL-WARS_12_MUERC_Feb_2024_6 Red (10)
Feb 11OLOU GoGo Winter Series #3Advanced (32) Beginner (25)
Feb 11Sunday Morning Sprint, KensingtonLong (42) Medium (20) Short (13)
Feb 10GVOC Sprint Camp 2024Blue Mountain - Elite Female (12) Blue Mountain - Elite Male (16) Blue Mountain - Expert Female (23) Blue Mountain - Expert Male (30) Lafarge - Elite Female (12) Lafarge - Elite Male (16) Lafarge - Expert Female (22) Lafarge - Expert Male (29)
Feb 10NASH-O at Shelby ParkGreen (8) Orange (1) White (5) White-Reverse (1) Yellow (7) Yellow-Reverse (3)
Feb 10NEOOC - Geauga Classic-O - West Woods - NE OhioGreen (17) Orange (21) Red (14) White (12) Yellow (9)
Feb 10QOC Bumble at RosaryvilleOrange (30) White (10) Yellow (27)
Feb 8WCOC HVO Winter Series 2024WS#6 Tourne CP Long (1) WS#6 Tourne CP Short (1)
Feb 5Gauteng OSL 1 Redham HouseJB (56) JG (61) PB (7) PG (9) SB (45) SG (92)
Feb 4BOK Open Eno River 4 FebBrown (5) Green (14) Orange (18) Red (11) White (4) Yellow (16)
Feb 4Empire State Winter Games Ski OrienteeringSunday Course 1 (9) Sunday Course 2 (15) Sunday Course 3 (12) Sunday Course 4 (17)
Feb 4GAOC Sweetwater Creek WestBROWN (14) GREEN (31) ORANGE (26) RED (16) SILVER (9) WHITE (5) YELLOW (26)
Feb 4OLOU GoGo Winter Series #2Advanced (27) Beginner (27)
Feb 3CascadeOC Winter League #7 – Lord Hill Park1 Beg / Elem (32) 2 Middle School (56) 3X Adv Beg / JV Rookie Female (29) 3Y JV Rookie Male (30) 4 Int / JV Female (47) 5 JV Male / Coll JV (42) 6 Varsity (14) 7 Short Adv (53) 8 Long Adv / Coll Vars (51)
Feb 3City of Lake Loppet Winter FestivalLong (15) Short (12)
Feb 3Empire State Winter Games Ski Orienteering Saturday Course Course 1 (7) Saturday Course Course 2 (17) Saturday Course Course 3 (12) Saturday Course Course 4 (19)
Feb 3HUDDLE PARK GOLF & RECREATION 2024 URBAN SERIES #1Explorer (13) Men (33) Women (16)
Feb 3OCIN Meadow Ridge Feb 2024OCIN_TROL-WARS_11_Meadow_Ridge_Feb_2024_1 White (8) OCIN_TROL-WARS_11_Meadow_Ridge_Feb_2024_2 Yellow (16) OCIN_TROL-WARS_11_Meadow_Ridge_Feb_2024_3 Orange (16) OCIN_TROL-WARS_11_Meadow_Ridge_Feb_2024_4 Brown (22) OCIN_TROL-WARS_11_Meadow_Ridge_Feb_2024_5 Green (22) OCIN_TROL-WARS_11_Meadow_Ridge_Feb_2024_6 Red (13)
Jan 28BAOC Coyote Lake-Harvey Bear RanchBlue (11) Brown (38) Green (25) Orange (37) Red (12) White (11) Yellow (24)
Jan 28GAOC Bert Adams scout reservationBROWN (8) GREEN (15) ORANGE (17) RED (17) SILVER (6) WHITE (9) YELLOW (26)
Jan 28OLOU GoGo Winter Series #1Advanced (21) Beginner (19)
Jan 28QOC Mason NeckBlue (14) Brown (43) Green (34) Orange (23) Red (16) White (15) Yellow (12)
Jan 28Timberlea West1-M (1)
Jan 28TSN: Peg Race and Annual MeetingPeg Race (34) Yellow (15)
Jan 27Lapland Lake Ski-OBeginner (2) Long (7) Short (4)
Jan 27OCIN Big Bone Lick Jan 2024OCIN_TROL-WARS_10_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2024_1 White (6) OCIN_TROL-WARS_10_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2024_2 Yellow (12) OCIN_TROL-WARS_10_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2024_3 Orange (10) OCIN_TROL-WARS_10_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2024_4 Brown (18) OCIN_TROL-WARS_10_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2024_5 Green (11) OCIN_TROL-WARS_10_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2024_6 Red (16)
Jan 26WCOC HVO Winter Series 2024WS#5 Huntington SP Brown X (1) WS#5 Huntington SP Brown Y (2) WS#5 Huntington SP Green (2) WS#5 Huntington SP Red (7)
Jan 23NEOC Winter Challenge 2024High Rock Long (2)
Jan 21OCIN Pyramid Hill Jan 2024OCIN_TROL-WARS_9_Pyramid_Hill_Jan_2024_1.White (5) OCIN_TROL-WARS_9_Pyramid_Hill_Jan_2024_2.Yellow (10) OCIN_TROL-WARS_9_Pyramid_Hill_Jan_2024_3.Orange (12) OCIN_TROL-WARS_9_Pyramid_Hill_Jan_2024_4.Brown (15) OCIN_TROL-WARS_9_Pyramid_Hill_Jan_2024_5.Green (16) OCIN_TROL-WARS_9_Pyramid_Hill_Jan_2024_6.Red (8)
Jan 21Snowshoe and Fatbike Rogaine1.5 Hour South (15) 3 Hour South (8)
Jan 20CascadeOC Winter League #6 – Summit Trail/Rock Creek1 Beg / Elem (29) 2 Middle School (52) 3X JV Rookie Female / Adv Beg (22) 3Y JV Rookie Male (31) 4 Int / JV Female (54) 5 JV Male / Coll JV (29) 6 Varsity (16) 7 Short Adv (48) 8 Long Adv / Coll Vars (51)
Jan 15Georgia Navigator Cup 2024XO-2024-LONG (7) XO-2024-SHORT (16)
Jan 14Georgia Navigator Cup 2024BLUEGNC2024 Sunday Classic (15) BROWNXGNC2024 Sunday Classic (31) BROWNYGNC2024 Sunday Classic (11) BROWNZGNC2024 Sunday Classic (6) GREENXGNC2024 Sunday Classic (54) GREENYGNC2024 Sunday Classic (17) ORANGEXGNC2024 Sunday Classic (38) ORANGEYGNC2024 Sunday Classic (11) REDF21GNC2024 Sunday Classic (5) REDXGNC2024 Sunday Classic (29) WHITEGNC2024 Sunday Classic (1) YELLOWGNC2024 Sunday Classic (21)
Jan 14QOC Patapsco AvalonBlue (16) Brown (40) Green (23) Red (12)
Jan 14WCOC HVO Winter Series 2024WS#4 Westmoreland Brown (1) WS#4 Westmoreland Green (3) WS#4 Westmoreland Red (7)
Jan 13Georgia Navigator Cup 2024BLUE (16) BROWNX (31) BROWNY (11) BROWNZ (6) GREENX (54) GREENY (17) ORANGEX (37) ORANGEY (14) REDF21 (5) REDX (30) WHITE (1) YELLOW (18)
Jan 13RathcooleLONG (42) Medium (1) SHORT (22)
Jan 12Georgia Navigator Cup 2024BLUE (14) BROWNX (21) BROWNY (9) GREEN (35) ORANGE (12) RED (28) WHITE (1) YELLOW (5)
Jan 9GrizO Night Ski-O at UM Golf CourseLong 231 (3) Long 312 (1) Long 321 (2) Medium 13 (3) Medium 31 (3) Short (7) Short 2 (2)
Jan 7BOK Umstead North Open 7 JanBrown (16) Green (14) Orange (20) Red (12) White (12) White Practice (1) Yellow (24)
Jan 7QOC Fountainhead EastBlue (16) Brown (38) Green (35) Orange (41) Red (20) White (16) Yellow (24)
Jan 6CascadeOC Winter League #5 – Putney Woods1 Beg / Elem (21) 2 Midddle School (47) 3X JV Rookie Female / Adv Beg (32) 3Y JV Rookie Male (33) 4 Int / JV Female (42) 5 JV Male / Coll JV (42) 6 Varsity (16) 7 Short Adv (44) 8 Long Adv / Coll Vars (44)
Jan 6NEOOC - 2024 NYC-O - Camp Butler in the CVNP - NE OhioGreen (9) Orange (18) Red (14) White (11) Yellow (10)
Jan 6OCIN Harbin Jan 2024OCIN_TROL-WARS_8_Harbin_Jan_2024_1 White (5) OCIN_TROL-WARS_8_Harbin_Jan_2024_2 Yellow (17) OCIN_TROL-WARS_8_Harbin_Jan_2024_3 Orange (15) OCIN_TROL-WARS_8_Harbin_Jan_2024_4 Brown (15) OCIN_TROL-WARS_8_Harbin_Jan_2024_5 Green (19) OCIN_TROL-WARS_8_Harbin_Jan_2024_6 Red (10)
Jan 3BIG 5 Orienteering WeekM12 (7) M16 (3) M20 (3) M21E (34) M21L (1) M21S (3) M35 (2) M40 (1) M45 (2) M50 (11) M55 (21) M60 (4) M65 (6) M70 (8) M75 (5) M80 (6) Open Long (6) Open Med (18) Open Short (13) W12 (3) W16 (1) W20 (3) W21E (12) W21L (3) W21S (7) W35 (4) W40 (4) W45 (6) W50 (8) W55 (4) W60 (7) W65 (2) W70 (4) W75 (4) W80 (2)
Jan 2BIG 5 Orienteering WeekM12 (7) M16 (3) M20 (4) M21E (27) M21L (2) M21S (6) M35 (2) M40 (1) M45 (2) M50 (12) M55 (20) M60 (4) M65 (7) M70 (8) M75 (5) M80 (6) Open Long (5) Open Med (18) Open Short (17) W12 (3) W16 (1) W20 (3) W21E (10) W21L (3) W21S (8) W35 (4) W40 (3) W45 (4) W50 (7) W55 (5) W60 (6) W65 (3) W70 (4) W75 (5) W80 (2)
Jan 1BOK NYD Relay 2024Long B (13) Long D (13) Short A (13) Short C (14)
Jan 1OCIN NYD Gov Bebb Jan 2024OCIN_TROL-WARS_7_NYD_Gov_Bebb_Jan_2024_1 White (2) OCIN_TROL-WARS_7_NYD_Gov_Bebb_Jan_2024_2 Yellow (16) OCIN_TROL-WARS_7_NYD_Gov_Bebb_Jan_2024_3 Orange (8) OCIN_TROL-WARS_7_NYD_Gov_Bebb_Jan_2024_4 Brown (17) OCIN_TROL-WARS_7_NYD_Gov_Bebb_Jan_2024_5 Green (14) OCIN_TROL-WARS_7_NYD_Gov_Bebb_Jan_2024_6 Red (17)