Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 120 – 75

Australian 3 Days 2023 w NOL Prologue (Apr 8, 2023) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Caitlin Young 1:28 W21E Day 1
2. Jensen Key 1:32 +4 5% Sledge Day 1
3. Nea Shingler 1:33 +5 6% W20E Day 1
4. Jock Davis 1:34 +6 7% Sledge Day 1
4. Aislinn Prendergast 1:34 +6 7% W21E Day 1
6. Lanita Steer 1:36 +8 9% W21E Day 1
7. Grace Crane 1:37 +9 10% W21E Day 1
7. Oscar Woolford 1:37 +9 10% Sledge Day 1
7. Richard Mountstephens 1:37 +9 10% Sledge Day 1
10. Milla Key 1:42 +14 16% W20E Day 1
11. biddy 1:44 +16 18% W21E Day 1
12. Vanessa Round 1:45 +17 19% W21E Day 1
13. Natasha Key 1:48 +20 23% W21E Day 1
14. Stuart Lawrie 1:49 +21 24% Sledge Day 1
14. Tara Melhuish 1:49 +21 24% W21E Day 1
16. Julia Gannon 1:50 +22 25% W21E Day 1
17. Mikayla Cooper 1:54 +26 30% W21E Day 1
18. Ellie de Jong 1:56 +28 32% W21E Day 1
19. Elise Palethorpe 1:57 +29 33% W21E Day 1
20. Mikaela Gray 1:58 +30 34% W20E Day 1
20. Liana Stubbs 1:58 +30 34% W20E Day 1
22. Bomb 2:00 +32 36% W21E Day 1
22. Emily Sorensen 2:00 +32 36% W21E Day 1
24. Kathryn Preston 2:03 +35 40% W21E Day 1
24. Fergus Fitzwater 2:03 +35 40% Sledge Day 1
26. Thomas Mountstephens 2:04 +36 41% Sledge Day 1
26. Rebecca George 2:04 +36 41% W21E Day 1
28. Greg Barbour 2:05 +37 42% Sledge Day 1
28. Mark Freeman 2:05 +37 42% Sledge Day 1
28. tRicky 2:05 +37 42% Sledge Day 1
31. Clinton Russell 2:19 +51 58% Sledge Day 1
32. Max Dalheim 2:23 +55 63% Sledge Day 1
33. Tara Powell 2:28 +1:00 68% W20E Day 1
33. justineh18 2:28 +1:00 68% W20E Day 1
35. Hamish Mackie 2:29 +1:01 69% Sledge Day 1
36. Toby Cooper 2:30 +1:02 70% Sledge Day 1
36. Serena Doyle 2:30 +1:02 70% Sledge Day 1
38. Gemma Burley 2:32 +1:04 73% W20E Day 1
39. Eszter Kocsik 2:33 +1:05 74% W20E Day 1
40. Clare Hawthorne 2:35 +1:07 76% Sledge Day 1
41. Adam Horley 2:37 +1:09 78% Sledge Day 1
42. Bjorn Mella 2:39 +1:11 81% Sledge Day 1
43. Francesca Taufer 2:42 +1:14 84% W21E Day 1
43. Mark Overton 2:42 +1:14 84% Sledge Day 1
45. Shingo 2:44 +1:16 86% Sledge Day 1
46. Sophie Taverna 2:46 +1:18 89% W20E Day 1
47. Carlin White 2:47 +1:19 90% Sledge Day 1
48. Clyde McGhee 2:52 +1:24 95% Sledge Day 1
49. Eliot 2:53 +1:25 97% Sledge Day 1
49. Greg Barnes 2:53 +1:25 97% Sledge Day 1
51. Luke Overton 2:54 +1:26 98% Sledge Day 1
51. Erika Enderby 2:54 +1:26 98% W20E Day 1
53. Jesse Piiroinen 2:59 +1:31 103% Sledge Day 1
54. Mikayla Enderby 3:06 +1:38 111% W20E Day 1
55. Tommy Mella 3:07 +1:39 113% Sledge Day 1
55. John Shelton Agar 3:07 +1:39 113% Sledge Day 1
57. Tshinta Hopper 3:10 +1:42 116% W21E Day 1
58. Robert Herkes 3:12 +1:44 118% Sledge Day 1
59. Tony Bryant 3:18 +1:50 125% Sledge Day 1
60. Nick Wilmott 3:19 +1:51 126% Sledge Day 1
61. Sam Hill 3:23 +1:55 131% Sledge Day 1
62. Kate Braid 3:33 +2:05 142% W20E Day 1
63. Laura de Jong 3:54 +2:26 166% W20E Day 1
64. Ian de Jongh 3:55 +2:27 167% Sledge Day 1
65. Natalie Miller 4:06 +2:38 180% W20E Day 1
66. Tash Thackray 4:07 +2:39 181% Sledge Day 1
67. Bruce Paterson 4:16 +2:48 191% Sledge Day 1
68. Alexandra Sinickas 4:20 +2:52 195% Sledge Day 1
69. Greg Keith 5:56 +4:28 305% Sledge Day 1
70. Lucy Burley 6:05 +4:37 315% W20E Day 1
71. Peter Hopper 6:26 +4:58 339% Sledge Day 1
72. Dan Martin 7:14 +5:46 393% Sledge Day 1
73. Andrew Mason 7:19 +5:51 399% Sledge Day 1
74. David McGhee 10:19 +8:51 603% Sledge Day 1
75. Edith Chow 16:42 +15:14 1039% Sledge Day 1