Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 131 – 132

2022 NSW State League #16 / NSW Middle Champs - Noahs Ark Ridge (Nov 5, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Sheralee Bailey 21 Hard 3B
2. Rob Bennett 1:40 +1:19 376% Hard 1
3. Jo Allison 2:30 +2:09 614% Hard 3B
4. Jennifer Enderby 2:33 +2:12 629% Hard 3B
5. Martina Craig 2:49 +2:28 705% Hard 3B
6. Andrew Slattery 2:50 +2:29 710% Hard 1
6. Tracy Marsh 2:50 +2:29 710% Hard 3B
8. Clinton Russell 2:57 +2:36 743% Hard 1
9. Belinda Allison 2:58 +2:37 748% Hard 3B
10. Linda Sesta 2:59 +2:38 752% Hard 3B
10. Alice Radajewski 2:59 +2:38 752% Hard 3B
12. Anna Fitzgerald 3:04 +2:43 776% Hard 3B
13. John Le Carpentier 3:05 +2:44 781% Hard 3B
14. Samantha Howe 3:08 +2:47 795% Hard 3B
15. Jim Lee 3:13 +2:52 819% Hard 3B
16. Maggie Mackay 3:20 +2:59 852% Hard 3B
17. Virpi Komulainen 3:24 +3:03 871% Hard 3B
18. Lena Baracsi 3:29 +3:08 895% Hard 3B
19. Sam Hill 3:36 +3:15 929% Hard 3B
20. Deirdre Sharkey 3:37 +3:16 933% Hard 3B
21. Adam Horley 3:39 +3:18 943% Hard 3B
22. Sharon Burgess 3:40 +3:19 948% Hard 3B
23. David Penton 3:47 +3:26 981% Hard 3B
24. Ruth Shedden 3:58 +3:37 1033% Hard 3B
25. Emmanuelle Convert 4:02 +3:41 1052% Hard 3B
26. Vickie Saye 4:11 +3:50 1095% Hard 3B
27. Bruce Bowen 4:17 +3:56 1124% Hard 3B
28. Sarah Bruce 4:19 +3:58 1133% Hard 3B
29. Margaret Peel 4:21 +4:00 1143% Hard 3B
29. Carolyn Matthews 4:21 +4:00 1143% Hard 3B
29. Vanessa Freeman 4:21 +4:00 1143% Hard 3B
32. Warwick Selby 4:22 +4:01 1148% Hard 3B
33. jxpetersen 4:25 +4:04 1162% Hard 3B
34. Tania Kennedy 4:26 +4:05 1167% Hard 3B
35. Liz Abbott 4:31 +4:10 1190% Hard 3B
36. Rebecca Craig 4:39 +4:18 1229% Hard 3B
37. Sharon Lambert 4:41 +4:20 1238% Hard 3B
38. Helen O'Callaghan 4:53 +4:32 1295% Hard 3B
39. Hugh Moore 4:54 +4:33 1300% Hard 3B
40. Peter Shepherd 5:17 +4:56 1410% Hard 3B
41. Peter Hopper 5:22 +5:01 1433% Hard 1
42. Richard Pattison 5:29 +5:08 1467% Hard 1
43. Brendan Mylar 6:05 +5:44 1638% Orange
44. Nathan Sany 6:09 +5:48 1657% Orange
45. Robert Spry 6:32 +6:11 1767% Hard 3B
46. Gordon Wilson 7:53 +7:32 2152% Hard 3B
47. Eugene WIlkinson 8:29 +8:08 2324% Orange
48. Nathan Dunn 8:44 +8:23 2395% Orange
49. Paul Estrada 8:48 +8:27 2414% Orange
50. Rossal Wharton 9:03 +8:42 2486% Hard 3B
51. Paula Shingler 9:11 +8:50 2524% Hard 3B
52. Luke Hall 10:52 +10:31 3005% Orange
53. Jo Parr 12:17 +11:56 3410% Hard 3B
54. Caleb Dunn 17:37 +17:16 4933% Orange
55. Alyssa Johnson 18:20 +17:59 5138% Orange