Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 66 – 52

Hobart Short Series (Jan 15, 2023) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Toby Scott 2:12 Race 1 - COURSE 1
2. Ben Rattray 2:35 +23 17% Race 1 - COURSE 1
3. CillinC 2:37 +25 19% Race 1 - COURSE 1
4. Zefa Fa'avae 2:38 +26 20% Race 1 - COURSE 1
5. Sam Carryer 2:41 +29 22% Race 1 - COURSE 1
6. Nathan Fa'avae 2:44 +32 24% Race 1 - COURSE 1
7. Tim Wright 2:47 +35 27% Race 1 - COURSE 1
8. Nea Shingler 2:56 +44 33% Race 1 - COURSE 2
9. Justin Stafford 2:57 +45 34% Race 1 - COURSE 1
10. Niamh☀ 3:00 +48 36% Race 1 - COURSE 2
11. tRicky 3:03 +51 39% Race 1 - COURSE 3
12. Sebastian Burgess 3:08 +56 42% Race 1 - COURSE 3
13. andyhill 3:09 +57 43% Race 1 - COURSE 1
14. Eszter Kocsik 3:10 +58 44% Race 1 - COURSE 2
15. Toby Cazzolato 3:19 +1:07 51% Race 1 - COURSE 1
16. Kris Clauson 3:21 +1:09 52% Race 1 - COURSE 1
16. Marcus Degenaar 3:21 +1:09 52% Race 1 - COURSE 3
18. Louis Elson 3:22 +1:10 53% Race 1 - COURSE 1
19. Abigail George 3:26 +1:14 56% Race 1 - COURSE 1
20. Christer Borg 3:31 +1:19 60% Race 1 - COURSE 3
21. Felix Hunt 3:36 +1:24 64% Race 1 - COURSE 1
22. Mark West 3:38 +1:26 65% Race 1 - COURSE 3
23. Riley Croxford 3:39 +1:27 66% Race 1 - COURSE 1
24. James Wright 3:40 +1:28 67% Race 1 - COURSE 3
25. Marcus Cazzolato 3:42 +1:30 68% Race 1 - COURSE 3
26. Liana Stubbs 3:43 +1:31 69% Race 1 - COURSE 2
27. Joanna George 3:44 +1:32 70% Race 1 - COURSE 1
28. Asgeir Edvardsen 3:45 +1:33 70% Race 1 - COURSE 3
28. Jessie Faavae 3:45 +1:33 70% Race 1 - COURSE 2
30. Phoebe Hunt 3:54 +1:42 77% Race 1 - COURSE 2
31. Jeff Greenwood 3:57 +1:45 80% Race 1 - COURSE 3
32. Ulu Aeschlimann 4:01 +1:49 83% Race 1 - COURSE 3
33. Blake Merritt 4:06 +1:54 86% Race 1 - COURSE 3
34. Michael Radajewski 4:07 +1:55 87% Race 1 - COURSE 3
35. Richard Renoult 4:08 +1:56 88% Race 1 - COURSE 3
36. Sue Hancock 4:10 +1:58 89% Race 1 - COURSE 3
37. Charles Dragar 4:13 +2:01 92% Race 1 - COURSE 3
37. Scott Babington 4:13 +2:01 92% Race 1 - COURSE 3
39. Dominique Garnier 4:15 +2:03 93% Race 1 - COURSE 3
39. Christophe Chazalmartin 4:15 +2:03 93% Race 1 - COURSE 3
41. David Poland 4:18 +2:06 95% Race 1 - COURSE 3
42. Wataru Teragauchi 4:19 +2:07 96% Race 1 - COURSE 1
42. Callum Degenaar 4:19 +2:07 96% Race 1 - COURSE 3
44. Bruce Paterson 4:27 +2:15 102% Race 1 - COURSE 3
45. Ben Cazzolato 4:32 +2:20 106% Race 1 - COURSE 3
46. Ainsley Scott 4:40 +2:28 112% Race 1 - COURSE 2
47. Niko Stoner 4:43 +2:31 114% Race 1 - COURSE 1
48. Franck Caromel 4:44 +2:32 115% Race 1 - COURSE 3
49. Jose Zapata 4:48 +2:36 118% Race 1 - COURSE 3
50. Mandy McIntyre 4:49 +2:37 119% Race 1 - COURSE 3
51. Geoff Powell 4:52 +2:40 121% Race 1 - COURSE 3
52. Paul Enkelaar 4:54 +2:42 123% Race 1 - COURSE 3
53. Ingvar Larsson 5:00 +2:48 127% Race 1 - COURSE 3
54. Leith Soden 5:03 +2:51 130% Race 1 - COURSE 1
55. Hugh Giblin 5:04 +2:52 130% Race 1 - COURSE 2
56. Katherine Babington 5:06 +2:54 132% Race 1 - COURSE 2
57. Anthony Stoner 5:09 +2:57 134% Race 1 - COURSE 1
58. David Beldjilali 5:19 +3:07 142% Race 1 - COURSE 3
59. Mark Overton 5:21 +3:09 143% Race 1 - COURSE 3
60. Mace Neve 5:23 +3:11 145% Race 1 - COURSE 2
60. Christian Kosch 5:23 +3:11 145% Race 1 - COURSE 3
62. Jonathan Hunt 5:25 +3:13 146% Race 1 - COURSE 3
63. Regis Mainot 5:29 +3:17 149% Race 1 - COURSE 3
64. Matthew Cohen 5:31 +3:19 151% Race 1 - COURSE 1
65. John Soden 5:36 +3:24 155% Race 1 - COURSE 3
65. Anna Babington 5:36 +3:24 155% Race 1 - COURSE 2
67. Oscar Woolford 5:45 +3:33 161% Race 1 - COURSE 1
68. Gary Carroll 5:56 +3:44 170% Race 1 - COURSE 3
69. Lucy Burley 6:16 +4:04 185% Race 1 - COURSE 2
70. Laurent Maillot 6:22 +4:10 189% Race 1 - COURSE 3
71. Matthew Greenwood 6:36 +4:24 200% Race 1 - COURSE 3
72. briohny 6:39 +4:27 202% Race 1 - COURSE 2
73. Klaas Hartmann 6:48 +4:36 209% Race 1 - COURSE 1
74. Louis Chazalmartin 6:49 +4:37 210% Race 1 - COURSE 3
75. Tide Fa'avae 7:26 +5:14 238% Race 1 - COURSE 2
76. Patrick Burley 7:41 +5:29 249% Race 1 - COURSE 3
77. Hania Lada 8:22 +6:10 280% Race 1 - COURSE 2
78. Xavier Scott 8:24 +6:12 282% Race 1 - COURSE 1
79. Steve Oram 8:38 +6:26 292% Race 1 - COURSE 3
80. David George 10:15 +8:03 366% Race 1 - COURSE 1
81. Rebecca Greenwood 10:23 +8:11 372% Race 1 - COURSE 2
82. Thomas Zinzan 15:30 +13:18 605% Race 1 - COURSE 3
83. Melissa Maillot 15:53 +13:41 622% Race 1 - COURSE 2
84. Edith Chow 18:48 +16:36 755% Race 1 - COURSE 3
85. Susan George 19:49 +17:37 801% Race 1 - COURSE 1
86. Peter Dickie 26:25 +24:13 1101% Race 1 - COURSE 3