Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 57 – 66

Hobart Short Series (Jan 15, 2023) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Toby Scott 1:46 Race 1 - COURSE 1
2. Felix Hunt 1:48 +2 2% Race 1 - COURSE 1
3. Kris Clauson 1:55 +9 8% Race 1 - COURSE 1
4. Leith Soden 1:56 +10 9% Race 1 - COURSE 1
5. tRicky 1:57 +11 10% Race 1 - COURSE 3
6. Tim Wright 1:58 +12 11% Race 1 - COURSE 1
7. Nathan Fa'avae 2:00 +14 13% Race 1 - COURSE 1
8. Riley Croxford 2:01 +15 14% Race 1 - COURSE 1
9. andyhill 2:03 +17 16% Race 1 - COURSE 1
10. Zefa Fa'avae 2:07 +21 20% Race 1 - COURSE 1
11. Marcus Degenaar 2:10 +24 23% Race 1 - COURSE 3
11. Katherine Babington 2:10 +24 23% Race 1 - COURSE 2
13. Niko Stoner 2:12 +26 25% Race 1 - COURSE 1
13. Anthony Stoner 2:12 +26 25% Race 1 - COURSE 1
13. Xavier Scott 2:12 +26 25% Race 1 - COURSE 1
16. Wataru Teragauchi 2:14 +28 26% Race 1 - COURSE 1
17. Sam Carryer 2:15 +29 27% Race 1 - COURSE 1
18. Ben Rattray 2:16 +30 28% Race 1 - COURSE 1
19. CillinC 2:17 +31 29% Race 1 - COURSE 1
20. Matthew Greenwood 2:21 +35 33% Race 1 - COURSE 3
21. Louis Elson 2:25 +39 37% Race 1 - COURSE 1
22. Christer Borg 2:26 +40 38% Race 1 - COURSE 3
22. Oscar Woolford 2:26 +40 38% Race 1 - COURSE 1
24. Tide Fa'avae 2:31 +45 42% Race 1 - COURSE 2
24. Eszter Kocsik 2:31 +45 42% Race 1 - COURSE 2
26. Toby Cazzolato 2:34 +48 45% Race 1 - COURSE 1
27. Justin Stafford 2:35 +49 46% Race 1 - COURSE 1
28. Niamh☀ 2:37 +51 48% Race 1 - COURSE 2
28. Anna Babington 2:37 +51 48% Race 1 - COURSE 2
30. Michael Radajewski 2:41 +55 52% Race 1 - COURSE 3
31. Nea Shingler 2:42 +56 53% Race 1 - COURSE 2
32. Sebastian Burgess 2:44 +58 55% Race 1 - COURSE 3
33. Liana Stubbs 2:45 +59 56% Race 1 - COURSE 2
34. Ingvar Larsson 2:46 +1:00 57% Race 1 - COURSE 3
34. Laurent Maillot 2:46 +1:00 57% Race 1 - COURSE 3
36. briohny 2:47 +1:01 58% Race 1 - COURSE 2
37. Asgeir Edvardsen 2:48 +1:02 58% Race 1 - COURSE 3
38. Mandy McIntyre 2:49 +1:03 59% Race 1 - COURSE 3
39. Hugh Giblin 2:50 +1:04 60% Race 1 - COURSE 2
40. Richard Renoult 2:55 +1:09 65% Race 1 - COURSE 3
40. Rebecca Greenwood 2:55 +1:09 65% Race 1 - COURSE 2
40. Mark West 2:55 +1:09 65% Race 1 - COURSE 3
43. Abigail George 2:56 +1:10 66% Race 1 - COURSE 1
44. James Wright 2:57 +1:11 67% Race 1 - COURSE 3
44. Marcus Cazzolato 2:57 +1:11 67% Race 1 - COURSE 3
46. Scott Babington 2:58 +1:12 68% Race 1 - COURSE 3
46. Jeff Greenwood 2:58 +1:12 68% Race 1 - COURSE 3
48. Christophe Chazalmartin 2:59 +1:13 69% Race 1 - COURSE 3
49. Charles Dragar 3:00 +1:14 70% Race 1 - COURSE 3
50. David Beldjilali 3:01 +1:15 71% Race 1 - COURSE 3
51. Joanna George 3:02 +1:16 72% Race 1 - COURSE 1
51. Sue Hancock 3:02 +1:16 72% Race 1 - COURSE 3
51. Phoebe Hunt 3:02 +1:16 72% Race 1 - COURSE 2
54. Klaas Hartmann 3:03 +1:17 73% Race 1 - COURSE 1
55. Bruce Paterson 3:04 +1:18 74% Race 1 - COURSE 3
55. Blake Merritt 3:04 +1:18 74% Race 1 - COURSE 3
57. Ulu Aeschlimann 3:05 +1:19 75% Race 1 - COURSE 3
58. John Soden 3:06 +1:20 75% Race 1 - COURSE 3
58. Gary Carroll 3:06 +1:20 75% Race 1 - COURSE 3
60. Ainsley Scott 3:07 +1:21 76% Race 1 - COURSE 2
61. Ben Cazzolato 3:08 +1:22 77% Race 1 - COURSE 3
62. Jessie Faavae 3:10 +1:24 79% Race 1 - COURSE 2
63. Matthew Cohen 3:12 +1:26 81% Race 1 - COURSE 1
64. Mace Neve 3:14 +1:28 83% Race 1 - COURSE 2
65. Dominique Garnier 3:16 +1:30 85% Race 1 - COURSE 3
65. Hania Lada 3:16 +1:30 85% Race 1 - COURSE 2
67. Christian Kosch 3:18 +1:32 87% Race 1 - COURSE 3
68. Paul Enkelaar 3:19 +1:33 88% Race 1 - COURSE 3
69. Callum Degenaar 3:24 +1:38 92% Race 1 - COURSE 3
70. Patrick Burley 3:33 +1:47 101% Race 1 - COURSE 3
71. David Poland 3:35 +1:49 103% Race 1 - COURSE 3
71. Jonathan Hunt 3:35 +1:49 103% Race 1 - COURSE 3
73. Susan George 3:37 +1:51 105% Race 1 - COURSE 1
74. Thomas Zinzan 3:38 +1:52 106% Race 1 - COURSE 3
75. Franck Caromel 3:41 +1:55 108% Race 1 - COURSE 3
76. Regis Mainot 3:43 +1:57 110% Race 1 - COURSE 3
77. Louis Chazalmartin 3:46 +2:00 113% Race 1 - COURSE 3
77. Geoff Powell 3:46 +2:00 113% Race 1 - COURSE 3
79. Lucy Burley 3:49 +2:03 116% Race 1 - COURSE 2
80. David George 4:02 +2:16 128% Race 1 - COURSE 1
81. Jose Zapata 4:07 +2:21 133% Race 1 - COURSE 3
82. Steve Oram 4:09 +2:23 135% Race 1 - COURSE 3
83. Edith Chow 4:12 +2:26 138% Race 1 - COURSE 3
84. Peter Dickie 4:28 +2:42 153% Race 1 - COURSE 3
85. Melissa Maillot 4:47 +3:01 171% Race 1 - COURSE 2
86. Mark Overton 5:00 +3:14 183% Race 1 - COURSE 3