Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 53 – 65

Hobart Short Series (Jan 15, 2023) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Marcus Degenaar 52 Race 1 - COURSE 3
2. tRicky 54 +2 4% Race 1 - COURSE 3
3. Sebastian Burgess 57 +5 10% Race 1 - COURSE 3
4. Mark West 59 +7 13% Race 1 - COURSE 3
5. Christer Borg 1:00 +8 15% Race 1 - COURSE 3
6. Blake Merritt 1:01 +9 17% Race 1 - COURSE 3
6. Laurent Maillot 1:01 +9 17% Race 1 - COURSE 3
8. Matthew Greenwood 1:03 +11 21% Race 1 - COURSE 3
9. Jeff Greenwood 1:07 +15 29% Race 1 - COURSE 3
9. James Wright 1:07 +15 29% Race 1 - COURSE 3
11. Marcus Cazzolato 1:09 +17 33% Race 1 - COURSE 3
12. Christian Kosch 1:12 +20 38% Race 1 - COURSE 3
13. Asgeir Edvardsen 1:13 +21 40% Race 1 - COURSE 3
14. Sue Hancock 1:15 +23 44% Race 1 - COURSE 3
15. Richard Renoult 1:19 +27 52% Race 1 - COURSE 3
16. Bruce Paterson 1:20 +28 54% Race 1 - COURSE 3
17. Paul Enkelaar 1:21 +29 56% Race 1 - COURSE 3
18. Christophe Chazalmartin 1:22 +30 58% Race 1 - COURSE 3
18. Gary Carroll 1:22 +30 58% Race 1 - COURSE 3
20. Dominique Garnier 1:27 +35 67% Race 1 - COURSE 3
21. Steve Oram 1:28 +36 69% Race 1 - COURSE 3
21. Mark Overton 1:28 +36 69% Race 1 - COURSE 3
23. Geoff Powell 1:29 +37 71% Race 1 - COURSE 3
23. Ben Cazzolato 1:29 +37 71% Race 1 - COURSE 3
23. John Soden 1:29 +37 71% Race 1 - COURSE 3
26. Regis Mainot 1:31 +39 75% Race 1 - COURSE 3
27. Debbie Davey 1:32 +40 77% Race 1 - COURSE 6
28. Charles Dragar 1:34 +42 81% Race 1 - COURSE 3
29. Ulu Aeschlimann 1:35 +43 83% Race 1 - COURSE 3
30. Scott Babington 1:37 +45 87% Race 1 - COURSE 3
31. Callum Degenaar 1:39 +47 90% Race 1 - COURSE 3
32. Jonathan Hunt 1:41 +49 94% Race 1 - COURSE 3
32. Mandy McIntyre 1:41 +49 94% Race 1 - COURSE 3
34. Ingvar Larsson 1:43 +51 98% Race 1 - COURSE 3
34. Diana Cossar-Burgess 1:43 +51 98% Race 1 - COURSE 6
36. Jose Zapata 1:44 +52 100% Race 1 - COURSE 3
37. Hamish Zinzan 1:45 +53 102% Race 1 - COURSE 6
38. Franck Caromel 1:46 +54 104% Race 1 - COURSE 3
39. Michael Radajewski 1:48 +56 108% Race 1 - COURSE 3
39. Louis Chazalmartin 1:48 +56 108% Race 1 - COURSE 3
41. Val Hodsdon 1:49 +57 110% Race 1 - COURSE 6
42. David Beldjilali 1:50 +58 112% Race 1 - COURSE 3
43. Patrick Burley 1:51 +59 113% Race 1 - COURSE 3
44. Edith Chow 1:53 +1:01 117% Race 1 - COURSE 3
45. Manon Chazalmartin 2:02 +1:10 135% Race 1 - COURSE 6
46. Valerie Barker 2:04 +1:12 138% Race 1 - COURSE 6
46. Peter Dickie 2:04 +1:12 138% Race 1 - COURSE 3
48. Jan Hardy 2:06 +1:14 142% Race 1 - COURSE 6
48. David Poland 2:06 +1:14 142% Race 1 - COURSE 3
50. Robyn Pallas 2:09 +1:17 148% Race 1 - COURSE 6
51. Thomas Zinzan 2:12 +1:20 154% Race 1 - COURSE 3
52. Julia Prudhoe 2:15 +1:23 160% Race 1 - COURSE 6
53. Barbara Tassell 2:17 +1:25 163% Race 1 - COURSE 6
54. Shingo 2:30 +1:38 188% Race 1 - COURSE 3
55. Valerie Brammall 2:35 +1:43 198% Race 1 - COURSE 6
56. Philippa Lohmeyer-Collins 2:43 +1:51 213% Race 1 - COURSE 6
57. Pamela King 2:44 +1:52 215% Race 1 - COURSE 6
58. Jenny Komyshan 2:49 +1:57 225% Race 1 - COURSE 6
59. Janet Bush 3:13 +2:21 271% Race 1 - COURSE 6
60. Melisa Zinzan 3:14 +2:22 273% Race 1 - COURSE 6
61. Barbara Junghans 3:27 +2:35 298% Race 1 - COURSE 6
62. Geoff Lawford 3:35 +2:43 313% Race 1 - COURSE 3
63. Christine Palmer 3:53 +3:01 348% Race 1 - COURSE 6
64. Julie Shepherd 4:33 +3:41 425% Race 1 - COURSE 6
65. Jean-Christophe Millot 16:55 +16:03 1852% Race 1 - COURSE 3