Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 42 – 53

Hobart Short Series (Jan 15, 2023) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Toby Scott 2:09 Race 1 - COURSE 1
2. Zefa Fa'avae 2:12 +3 2% Race 1 - COURSE 1
3. Riley Croxford 2:20 +11 9% Race 1 - COURSE 1
4. andyhill 2:24 +15 12% Race 1 - COURSE 1
5. tRicky 2:28 +19 15% Race 1 - COURSE 3
6. CillinC 2:32 +23 18% Race 1 - COURSE 1
6. Ben Rattray 2:32 +23 18% Race 1 - COURSE 1
8. Louis Elson 2:35 +26 20% Race 1 - COURSE 1
9. Kris Clauson 2:40 +31 24% Race 1 - COURSE 1
10. Anthony Stoner 2:42 +33 26% Race 1 - COURSE 1
11. Nathan Fa'avae 2:44 +35 27% Race 1 - COURSE 1
11. Leith Soden 2:44 +35 27% Race 1 - COURSE 1
13. Toby Cazzolato 2:48 +39 30% Race 1 - COURSE 1
14. Blake Merritt 2:49 +40 31% Race 1 - COURSE 3
15. Felix Hunt 2:58 +49 38% Race 1 - COURSE 1
16. Marcus Cazzolato 3:00 +51 40% Race 1 - COURSE 3
17. Sam Carryer 3:04 +55 43% Race 1 - COURSE 1
17. Laurent Maillot 3:04 +55 43% Race 1 - COURSE 3
19. Matthew Cohen 3:05 +56 43% Race 1 - COURSE 1
19. Mark West 3:05 +56 43% Race 1 - COURSE 3
21. Matthew Greenwood 3:07 +58 45% Race 1 - COURSE 3
22. Tim Wright 3:08 +59 46% Race 1 - COURSE 1
22. Justin Stafford 3:08 +59 46% Race 1 - COURSE 1
24. Sebastian Burgess 3:11 +1:02 48% Race 1 - COURSE 3
25. Joanna George 3:13 +1:04 50% Race 1 - COURSE 1
26. Christian Kosch 3:14 +1:05 50% Race 1 - COURSE 3
26. Abigail George 3:14 +1:05 50% Race 1 - COURSE 1
28. Xavier Scott 3:15 +1:06 51% Race 1 - COURSE 1
29. Christer Borg 3:16 +1:07 52% Race 1 - COURSE 3
30. James Wright 3:17 +1:08 53% Race 1 - COURSE 3
30. Michael Radajewski 3:17 +1:08 53% Race 1 - COURSE 3
32. Gary Carroll 3:24 +1:15 58% Race 1 - COURSE 3
33. Jeff Greenwood 3:30 +1:21 63% Race 1 - COURSE 3
34. Oscar Woolford 3:31 +1:22 64% Race 1 - COURSE 1
34. Wataru Teragauchi 3:31 +1:22 64% Race 1 - COURSE 1
36. Sue Hancock 3:37 +1:28 68% Race 1 - COURSE 3
37. Niko Stoner 3:39 +1:30 70% Race 1 - COURSE 1
38. Asgeir Edvardsen 3:40 +1:31 71% Race 1 - COURSE 3
39. David Beldjilali 3:41 +1:32 71% Race 1 - COURSE 3
40. Ingvar Larsson 3:42 +1:33 72% Race 1 - COURSE 3
41. Paul Enkelaar 3:44 +1:35 74% Race 1 - COURSE 3
42. Ben Cazzolato 4:02 +1:53 88% Race 1 - COURSE 3
43. Bruce Paterson 4:03 +1:54 88% Race 1 - COURSE 3
43. Callum Degenaar 4:03 +1:54 88% Race 1 - COURSE 3
45. Richard Renoult 4:08 +1:59 92% Race 1 - COURSE 3
46. Mark Overton 4:10 +2:01 94% Race 1 - COURSE 3
47. Christophe Chazalmartin 4:14 +2:05 97% Race 1 - COURSE 3
48. Jonathan Hunt 4:20 +2:11 102% Race 1 - COURSE 3
49. Geoff Powell 4:31 +2:22 110% Race 1 - COURSE 3
50. Dominique Garnier 4:34 +2:25 112% Race 1 - COURSE 3
51. Regis Mainot 4:37 +2:28 115% Race 1 - COURSE 3
52. David George 4:38 +2:29 116% Race 1 - COURSE 1
53. Louis Chazalmartin 4:49 +2:40 124% Race 1 - COURSE 3
54. Klaas Hartmann 4:52 +2:43 126% Race 1 - COURSE 1
55. Jose Zapata 4:59 +2:50 132% Race 1 - COURSE 3
56. Susan George 5:00 +2:51 133% Race 1 - COURSE 1
57. Steve Oram 5:11 +3:02 141% Race 1 - COURSE 3
58. Thomas Zinzan 5:16 +3:07 145% Race 1 - COURSE 3
59. David Poland 5:25 +3:16 152% Race 1 - COURSE 3
60. John Soden 5:29 +3:20 155% Race 1 - COURSE 3
60. Marcus Degenaar 5:29 +3:20 155% Race 1 - COURSE 3
62. Shingo 6:24 +4:15 198% Race 1 - COURSE 3
63. Edith Chow 7:06 +4:57 230% Race 1 - COURSE 3
64. Mandy McIntyre 8:44 +6:35 306% Race 1 - COURSE 3
65. Scott Babington 9:13 +7:04 329% Race 1 - COURSE 3
66. Franck Caromel 9:16 +7:07 331% Race 1 - COURSE 3
67. Patrick Burley 10:27 +8:18 386% Race 1 - COURSE 3
68. Ulu Aeschlimann 12:07 +9:58 464% Race 1 - COURSE 3
69. Peter Dickie 12:24 +10:15 477% Race 1 - COURSE 3
70. Charles Dragar 21:32 +19:23 902% Race 1 - COURSE 3
71. Geoff Lawford 33:40 +31:31 1466% Race 1 - COURSE 3