Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 41 – 55

Hobart Short Series (Jan 15, 2023) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. tRicky 1:37 Race 1 - COURSE 3
2. Matthew Greenwood 1:43 +6 6% Race 1 - COURSE 3
3. James Wright 1:50 +13 13% Race 1 - COURSE 3
4. Marcus Degenaar 1:53 +16 16% Race 1 - COURSE 3
5. Christer Borg 1:54 +17 18% Race 1 - COURSE 3
6. Blake Merritt 1:57 +20 21% Race 1 - COURSE 3
7. Ingvar Larsson 2:01 +24 25% Race 1 - COURSE 3
8. Michael Radajewski 2:03 +26 27% Race 1 - COURSE 3
9. Jeff Greenwood 2:06 +29 30% Race 1 - COURSE 3
10. Mark West 2:09 +32 33% Race 1 - COURSE 3
11. Ben Cazzolato 2:10 +33 34% Race 1 - COURSE 3
12. Asgeir Edvardsen 2:11 +34 35% Race 1 - COURSE 3
13. Presley Scouller-Evans 2:12 +35 36% Race 1 - COURSE 7
13. Laurent Maillot 2:12 +35 36% Race 1 - COURSE 3
15. Ulu Aeschlimann 2:16 +39 40% Race 1 - COURSE 3
16. Gary Carroll 2:17 +40 41% Race 1 - COURSE 3
17. Paul Enkelaar 2:18 +41 42% Race 1 - COURSE 3
18. Baxter Peel 2:19 +42 43% Race 1 - COURSE 7
19. Sue Hancock 2:20 +43 44% Race 1 - COURSE 3
19. John Soden 2:20 +43 44% Race 1 - COURSE 3
21. Callum Degenaar 2:21 +44 45% Race 1 - COURSE 3
21. Richard Renoult 2:21 +44 45% Race 1 - COURSE 3
23. Christian Kosch 2:22 +45 46% Race 1 - COURSE 3
24. Bruce Paterson 2:25 +48 49% Race 1 - COURSE 3
25. Stephen Collins 2:28 +51 53% Race 1 - COURSE 5
26. Thomas Zinzan 2:30 +53 55% Race 1 - COURSE 3
27. Sebastian Burgess 2:31 +54 56% Race 1 - COURSE 3
27. Scott Babington 2:31 +54 56% Race 1 - COURSE 3
29. Paul Prudhoe 2:33 +56 58% Race 1 - COURSE 5
30. David Beldjilali 2:34 +57 59% Race 1 - COURSE 3
31. Marcus Cazzolato 2:37 +1:00 62% Race 1 - COURSE 3
32. Peter Dickie 2:38 +1:01 63% Race 1 - COURSE 3
32. Ian Rathbone 2:38 +1:01 63% Race 1 - COURSE 5
34. Christophe Chazalmartin 2:41 +1:04 66% Race 1 - COURSE 3
35. Malcolm Roberts 2:44 +1:07 69% Race 1 - COURSE 5
35. Golfer 2:44 +1:07 69% Race 1 - COURSE 5
37. Steve Oram 2:46 +1:09 71% Race 1 - COURSE 3
38. David Poland 2:47 +1:10 72% Race 1 - COURSE 3
39. Franck Caromel 2:48 +1:11 73% Race 1 - COURSE 3
39. Geoff Powell 2:48 +1:11 73% Race 1 - COURSE 3
39. Mark Overton 2:48 +1:11 73% Race 1 - COURSE 3
42. Peter Shepherd 2:49 +1:12 74% Race 1 - COURSE 5
43. Geoff Todkill 2:54 +1:17 79% Race 1 - COURSE 5
43. Logan Seaman 2:54 +1:17 79% Race 1 - COURSE 7
45. Colin Price 2:55 +1:18 80% Race 1 - COURSE 5
46. Rod Bissett 2:56 +1:19 81% Race 1 - COURSE 5
47. Mike Calder 2:58 +1:21 84% Race 1 - COURSE 5
48. Patrick Burley 3:03 +1:26 89% Race 1 - COURSE 3
49. David Scott 3:06 +1:29 92% Race 1 - COURSE 5
50. Dominique Garnier 3:08 +1:31 94% Race 1 - COURSE 3
51. Geoff Peel 3:12 +1:35 98% Race 1 - COURSE 5
52. Pierre Marcant 3:15 +1:38 101% Race 1 - COURSE 5
52. Jose Zapata 3:15 +1:38 101% Race 1 - COURSE 3
54. Peter Dalwood 3:16 +1:39 102% Race 1 - COURSE 5
54. Mandy McIntyre 3:16 +1:39 102% Race 1 - COURSE 3
56. Elsie Elson 3:17 +1:40 103% Race 1 - COURSE 7
57. Louis Chazalmartin 3:19 +1:42 105% Race 1 - COURSE 3
58. Zachary Hill 3:21 +1:44 107% Race 1 - COURSE 7
59. Valerie Fletcher 3:23 +1:46 109% Race 1 - COURSE 7
60. peterk 3:24 +1:47 110% Race 1 - COURSE 5
61. Ryder Seaman 3:26 +1:49 112% Race 1 - COURSE 7
62. Helge Soegaard Jensen 3:29 +1:52 115% Race 1 - COURSE 7
63. Charles Dragar 3:30 +1:53 116% Race 1 - COURSE 3
64. Jean-Christophe Millot 3:32 +1:55 119% Race 1 - COURSE 3
65. Regis Mainot 3:33 +1:56 120% Race 1 - COURSE 3
66. Guy Schubert 3:38 +2:01 125% Race 1 - COURSE 5
67. Eric Wainwright 3:43 +2:06 130% Race 1 - COURSE 5
68. Terry Cavanagh 3:46 +2:09 133% Race 1 - COURSE 5
69. John Hodsdon 3:55 +2:18 142% Race 1 - COURSE 5
69. Tessa Radajewski 3:55 +2:18 142% Race 1 - COURSE 7
71. Edith Chow 3:58 +2:21 145% Race 1 - COURSE 3
72. Steve Burge 4:02 +2:25 149% Race 1 - COURSE 5
73. Elizabeth Borchorst 4:14 +2:37 162% Race 1 - COURSE 7
74. Martin Bicevskis 4:18 +2:41 166% Race 1 - COURSE 5
74. Ron Junghans 4:18 +2:41 166% Race 1 - COURSE 5
76. Archer Hill 4:29 +2:52 177% Race 1 - COURSE 7
77. Peter Yeates 4:36 +2:59 185% Race 1 - COURSE 5
78. Jonathan Hunt 4:58 +3:21 207% Race 1 - COURSE 3
79. Alex Tarr 4:59 +3:22 208% Race 1 - COURSE 5
80. Walter Butler 5:07 +3:30 216% Race 1 - COURSE 7
81. Jane Calder 5:14 +3:37 224% Race 1 - COURSE 5
82. Stella Hartmann 5:21 +3:44 231% Race 1 - COURSE 7
83. Aria Butler 5:31 +3:54 241% Race 1 - COURSE 7
84. Koen Stafford 5:48 +4:11 259% Race 1 - COURSE 7
84. Hannah Stafford 5:48 +4:11 259% Race 1 - COURSE 7
86. Amalia Zapata 8:54 +7:17 451% Race 1 - COURSE 7
87. Lola Rattray 8:58 +7:21 455% Race 1 - COURSE 7
88. Geoff Lawford 9:47 +8:10 505% Race 1 - COURSE 3
89. Lior Elson 10:43 +9:06 563% Race 1 - COURSE 7