Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: S – 61

Hobart Short Series (Jan 15, 2023) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Felix Hunt 1:25 Race 1 - COURSE 1
2. Ben Rattray 1:26 +1 1% Race 1 - COURSE 1
3. Niko Stoner 1:28 +3 4% Race 1 - COURSE 1
4. Xavier Scott 1:29 +4 5% Race 1 - COURSE 1
5. andyhill 1:31 +6 7% Race 1 - COURSE 1
5. CillinC 1:31 +6 7% Race 1 - COURSE 1
7. Louis Elson 1:33 +8 9% Race 1 - COURSE 1
8. Matthew Cohen 1:35 +10 12% Race 1 - COURSE 1
8. Sam Carryer 1:35 +10 12% Race 1 - COURSE 1
10. Nathan Fa'avae 1:36 +11 13% Race 1 - COURSE 1
10. Toby Scott 1:36 +11 13% Race 1 - COURSE 1
12. Marcus Degenaar 1:39 +14 16% Race 1 - COURSE 3
13. James Wright 1:40 +15 18% Race 1 - COURSE 3
13. Tim Wright 1:40 +15 18% Race 1 - COURSE 1
15. Riley Croxford 1:45 +20 24% Race 1 - COURSE 1
15. Anthony Stoner 1:45 +20 24% Race 1 - COURSE 1
17. Zefa Fa'avae 1:47 +22 26% Race 1 - COURSE 1
18. Justin Stafford 1:49 +24 28% Race 1 - COURSE 1
19. Leith Soden 1:51 +26 31% Race 1 - COURSE 1
20. Abigail George 1:54 +29 34% Race 1 - COURSE 1
21. Paul Enkelaar 1:55 +30 35% Race 1 - COURSE 3
21. Marcus Cazzolato 1:55 +30 35% Race 1 - COURSE 3
23. Toby Cazzolato 2:01 +36 42% Race 1 - COURSE 1
23. Christophe Chazalmartin 2:01 +36 42% Race 1 - COURSE 3
25. Mark West 2:02 +37 44% Race 1 - COURSE 3
26. Callum Degenaar 2:05 +40 47% Race 1 - COURSE 3
26. Joanna George 2:05 +40 47% Race 1 - COURSE 1
28. Michael Radajewski 2:06 +41 48% Race 1 - COURSE 3
28. Kris Clauson 2:06 +41 48% Race 1 - COURSE 1
30. Ingvar Larsson 2:09 +44 52% Race 1 - COURSE 3
31. Christer Borg 2:12 +47 55% Race 1 - COURSE 3
31. Oscar Woolford 2:12 +47 55% Race 1 - COURSE 1
33. Asgeir Edvardsen 2:18 +53 62% Race 1 - COURSE 3
34. Sue Hancock 2:19 +54 64% Race 1 - COURSE 3
35. Sebastian Burgess 2:20 +55 65% Race 1 - COURSE 3
36. Ulu Aeschlimann 2:21 +56 66% Race 1 - COURSE 3
37. Richard Renoult 2:22 +57 67% Race 1 - COURSE 3
38. Jeff Greenwood 2:23 +58 68% Race 1 - COURSE 3
39. Geoff Powell 2:25 +1:00 71% Race 1 - COURSE 3
39. Dominique Garnier 2:25 +1:00 71% Race 1 - COURSE 3
41. tRicky 2:27 +1:02 73% Race 1 - COURSE 3
42. David Beldjilali 2:32 +1:07 79% Race 1 - COURSE 3
42. Ben Cazzolato 2:32 +1:07 79% Race 1 - COURSE 3
44. Matthew Greenwood 2:42 +1:17 91% Race 1 - COURSE 3
44. Debbie Davey 2:42 +1:17 91% Race 1 - COURSE 6
46. Wataru Teragauchi 2:48 +1:23 98% Race 1 - COURSE 1
47. David George 2:49 +1:24 99% Race 1 - COURSE 1
48. Laurent Maillot 2:53 +1:28 104% Race 1 - COURSE 3
49. Gary Carroll 2:56 +1:31 107% Race 1 - COURSE 3
50. Bruce Paterson 2:57 +1:32 108% Race 1 - COURSE 3
51. Steve Oram 2:59 +1:34 111% Race 1 - COURSE 3
52. Patrick Burley 3:01 +1:36 113% Race 1 - COURSE 3
53. Jonathan Hunt 3:08 +1:43 121% Race 1 - COURSE 3
54. Jose Zapata 3:09 +1:44 122% Race 1 - COURSE 3
54. Charles Dragar 3:09 +1:44 122% Race 1 - COURSE 3
56. Klaas Hartmann 3:12 +1:47 126% Race 1 - COURSE 1
57. Jan Hardy 3:28 +2:03 145% Race 1 - COURSE 6
58. John Soden 3:29 +2:04 146% Race 1 - COURSE 3
59. David Poland 3:41 +2:16 160% Race 1 - COURSE 3
60. Regis Mainot 3:47 +2:22 167% Race 1 - COURSE 3
61. Valerie Barker 3:52 +2:27 173% Race 1 - COURSE 6
62. Val Hodsdon 3:55 +2:30 176% Race 1 - COURSE 6
63. Diana Cossar-Burgess 3:59 +2:34 181% Race 1 - COURSE 6
64. Jean-Christophe Millot 4:05 +2:40 188% Race 1 - COURSE 3
65. Mandy McIntyre 4:10 +2:45 194% Race 1 - COURSE 3
66. Christian Kosch 4:13 +2:48 198% Race 1 - COURSE 3
67. Thomas Zinzan 4:19 +2:54 205% Race 1 - COURSE 3
68. Blake Merritt 4:21 +2:56 207% Race 1 - COURSE 3
69. Peter Dickie 4:22 +2:57 208% Race 1 - COURSE 3
70. Louis Chazalmartin 4:28 +3:03 215% Race 1 - COURSE 3
71. Philippa Lohmeyer-Collins 4:30 +3:05 218% Race 1 - COURSE 6
72. Barbara Tassell 4:43 +3:18 233% Race 1 - COURSE 6
73. Robyn Pallas 4:50 +3:25 241% Race 1 - COURSE 6
74. Mark Overton 5:03 +3:38 256% Race 1 - COURSE 3
75. Edith Chow 5:24 +3:59 281% Race 1 - COURSE 3
76. Susan George 5:25 +4:00 282% Race 1 - COURSE 1
77. Melisa Zinzan 5:49 +4:24 311% Race 1 - COURSE 6
78. Pamela King 5:51 +4:26 313% Race 1 - COURSE 6
79. Janet Bush 5:59 +4:34 322% Race 1 - COURSE 6
80. Valerie Brammall 6:06 +4:41 331% Race 1 - COURSE 6
81. Julie Shepherd 6:26 +5:01 354% Race 1 - COURSE 6
82. Franck Caromel 6:28 +5:03 356% Race 1 - COURSE 3
83. Jenny Komyshan 6:36 +5:11 366% Race 1 - COURSE 6
84. Christine Palmer 6:51 +5:26 384% Race 1 - COURSE 6
85. Geoff Lawford 6:59 +5:34 393% Race 1 - COURSE 3
86. Barbara Junghans 8:05 +6:40 471% Race 1 - COURSE 6
87. Julia Prudhoe 8:38 +7:13 509% Race 1 - COURSE 6
88. Scott Babington 10:07 +8:42 614% Race 1 - COURSE 3
89. Hamish Zinzan 15:06 +13:41 966% Race 1 - COURSE 6
90. Manon Chazalmartin 19:52 +18:27 1302% Race 1 - COURSE 6