Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: S – 31

DVOA Bucks County Community College (Aug 13, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Sergei Ryzhkov 12 Sprint 1
1. Shu-Chen Chiang 12 Sprint 1
3. Sergei Ryzhkov 13 +1 8% Sprint 2
4. Liam Robinson 14 +2 17% Sprint 2
4. Seregaofed 14 +2 17% Sprint 2
6. rtculberg 15 +3 25% Sprint 2
6. Seregaofed 15 +3 25% Sprint 1
6. Nyah Hyers 15 +3 25% Sprint 1
9. angelica 16 +4 33% Sprint 2
9. speedy 16 +4 33% Sprint 2
11. jcampbell 17 +5 42% Sprint 1
11. jcampbell 17 +5 42% Sprint 2
11. Victor Frolenko 17 +5 42% Sprint 1
11. rtculberg 17 +5 42% Sprint 1
11. Oriana Riley 17 +5 42% Sprint 2
16. speedy 18 +6 50% Sprint 1
16. Jacob Huttenberger 18 +6 50% Sprint 2
16. Victor Frolenko 18 +6 50% Sprint 2
16. Oriana Riley 18 +6 50% Sprint 1
16. GlenT 18 +6 50% Sprint 1
21. Michael Sit 19 +7 58% Sprint 1
21. Angelica Riley 19 +7 58% Sprint 1
21. Ava Suhocki 19 +7 58% Sprint 2
21. Ava Suhocki 19 +7 58% Sprint 1
21. Svetlana Frolenko 19 +7 58% Sprint 2
26. Michael Sit 20 +8 67% Sprint 2
26. kjculberg 20 +8 67% Sprint 1
28. Svetlana Frolenko 21 +9 75% Sprint 1
28. Danielle Cannalley 21 +9 75% Sprint 2
28. Shawn Worthen 21 +9 75% Sprint 1
31. LenaK 22 +10 83% Sprint 1
31. kjculberg 22 +10 83% Sprint 2
31. furlong47 22 +10 83% Sprint 2
34. Jacob Huttenberger 23 +11 92% Sprint 1
35. kgm319 24 +12 100% Sprint 2
36. Shawn Worthen 25 +13 108% Sprint 2
37. GlenT 26 +14 117% Sprint 2
38. Bruce Zeidman 28 +16 133% Sprint 1
38. furlong47 28 +16 133% Sprint 1
40. kgm319 30 +18 150% Sprint 1
41. David Morgan 31 +19 158% Sprint 2
41. Tom Boehme 31 +19 158% Sprint 1
43. Nyah Hyers 32 +20 167% Sprint 2
43. Bruce Zeidman 32 +20 167% Sprint 2
43. Liam Robinson 32 +20 167% Sprint 1
43. RichB 32 +20 167% Sprint 1
47. JanetT 33 +21 175% Sprint 2
47. Rob Wilkison 33 +21 175% Sprint 2
47. Tom Boehme 33 +21 175% Sprint 2
47. RichB 33 +21 175% Sprint 2
51. Nikolay Frolenko 34 +22 183% Sprint 2
52. Mary Frank 35 +23 192% Sprint 2
52. Danielle Cannalley 35 +23 192% Sprint 1
54. JanetT 36 +24 200% Sprint 1
55. Mark Masalkov 37 +25 208% Sprint 1
56. Guy Olsen 38 +26 217% Sprint 1
56. Kyle Sullivan 38 +26 217% Sprint 2
58. Mark Frank 40 +28 233% Sprint 2
59. Robert Frank 41 +29 242% Sprint 1
60. Yekaterina Petukhova 42 +30 250% Sprint 2
61. Shu-Chen Chiang 43 +31 258% Sprint 2
61. Kyle Sullivan 43 +31 258% Sprint 1
63. Ed Dunlop 46 +34 283% Sprint 2
64. David Morgan 47 +35 292% Sprint 1
65. Emily Maywhort 48 +36 300% Sprint 1
66. Rob Wilkison 53 +41 342% Sprint 1
66. Deborah Samans 53 +41 342% Sprint 1
68. David Urban 56 +44 367% Sprint 1
69. Kathleen Urban 58 +46 383% Sprint 2
70. Kathleen Urban 1:03 +51 425% Sprint 1
71. Deborah Samans 1:07 +55 458% Sprint 2
72. Ed Dunlop 1:12 +1:00 500% Sprint 1
73. John Kalicki 1:18 +1:06 550% Sprint 2
74. David Urban 1:19 +1:07 558% Sprint 2
75. John Kalicki 1:20 +1:08 567% Sprint 1
76. Emily Maywhort 7:27 +7:15 3625% Sprint 2