Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 57 – 58

2023 North American Orienteering Championships (Jul 21, 2023) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Yanis Luetzelschwab 41 C6
2. Lukas Raz 44 +3 7% C6
3. Markus Schweizer 48 +7 17% C6
4. etienneojacques 49 +8 20% C6
4. BConley 49 +8 20% C6
6. Ludvig Hagwall 50 +9 22% C6
7. TianZheng Wang 52 +11 27% C6
7. Alexis Leonard 52 +11 27% C6
9. Nick 55 +14 34% C6
9. Kai Casler 55 +14 34% C6
11. Colin Casler 57 +16 39% C6
12. Dmitri Golovanov 58 +17 41% C6
13. Urpo Vaananen 59 +18 44% C6
13. tdgood 59 +18 44% C6
15. Eva Hagwall 1:00 +19 46% C6
16. Mark Castelluccio 1:01 +20 49% C6
17. haydensmith 1:02 +21 51% C6
17. Aleksander Pritsik 1:02 +21 51% C6
17. Anna Bringle 1:02 +21 51% C6
17. Melker Hagwall 1:02 +21 51% C1
21. Marie-Josee Parayre 1:04 +23 56% C6
22. cmpbllv 1:05 +24 59% C6
23. Brian Castelluccio 1:06 +25 61% C6
24. Pia Schaffner 1:07 +26 63% C6
24. angelica 1:07 +26 63% C6
26. Dieter Luetzelschwab 1:09 +28 68% C6
27. Andrew Pitcher 1:12 +31 76% C6
28. William Mahoney 1:13 +32 78% C1
28. Christian Wehrli 1:13 +32 78% C6
28. Jordi Figarola 1:13 +32 78% C6
31. Deron Van Hoff 1:14 +33 80% C6
32. Laurent Mingo 1:15 +34 83% C6
33. Jennifer Conley 1:18 +37 90% C6
34. Gary Maslanka 1:20 +39 95% C6
34. Tuija Schmidt 1:20 +39 95% C6
36. JennC 1:21 +40 98% C6
37. Amanda Edmunds 1:25 +44 107% C6
37. Phineas Pearson 1:25 +44 107% C6
37. kgm319 1:25 +44 107% C6
40. Val Duca 1:26 +45 110% C6
40. Daniel Lathrop 1:26 +45 110% C6
42. Gavin Cooper 1:28 +47 115% C1
43. phession 1:31 +50 122% C6
44. Polina Biryukova 1:34 +53 129% C1
45. Isabelle Creusot 1:35 +54 132% C6
46. Dagmar Merkova 1:36 +55 134% C6
47. Ryan Dekany 1:37 +56 137% C6
48. Derek Maclean 1:42 +1:01 149% C6
49. Anna Zaster 1:43 +1:02 151% C6
49. Meritxell Castro 1:43 +1:02 151% C6
49. Oskar Elias Heggeset 1:43 +1:02 151% R1
52. Jurgita Prakapiene 1:44 +1:03 154% R1
53. Tonje Marita Bjerkan Heggeset 1:46 +1:05 159% R1
54. Richard Dekany 1:49 +1:08 166% C6
55. Carter Edmunds 1:53 +1:12 176% C1
55. Sverre August Heggeset 1:53 +1:12 176% R1
57. Sage Thompson 1:56 +1:15 183% C6
58. Arild Heggeset 2:05 +1:24 205% C6
59. Ewan Edmunds-Boerschke 2:08 +1:27 212% C1
60. Melissa Howe 2:14 +1:33 227% R1
61. Scott Drumm 2:32 +1:51 271% C6
62. snailontheslope 2:37 +1:56 283% C6
63. Emily Tokarek 3:47 +3:06 454% C1
64. Dennis Johnson 5:01 +4:20 634% R1
65. Taya Bilenko 7:23 +6:42 980% C1
66. Tristan Edmunds 7:41 +7:00 1024% C1