Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 77 – F

TriState Sprint Orienteering Championship (Apr 24) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Dan Mukhin 23 Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
2. Aragorn 24 +1 4% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
3. cii00me9 25 +2 9% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
4. Newt 26 +3 13% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
5. jfeaster 27 +4 17% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
6. creek_jumper 28 +5 22% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
7. SherlockHolmes 29 +6 26% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
8. DOODYsandwich 30 +7 30% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
9. Nate Dunlap 31 +8 35% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
9. Jerry Lyons 31 +8 35% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
9. John McInnes 31 +8 35% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
12. Kyle Wills 32 +9 39% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
12. Nik Mukhin 32 +9 39% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
12. Ale2976 32 +9 39% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
15. Benjamin Hart 33 +10 43% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
16. Lucia Neal 34 +11 48% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
17. IamShado 35 +12 52% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
17. Ian Dunlap 35 +12 52% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
17. Chiori Shimizu 35 +12 52% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
17. Brian Petersson 35 +12 52% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
21. Finley Miller 36 +13 57% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
22. tmartineau 37 +14 61% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
23. Helen Gardner 38 +15 65% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
24. flyingsquirrel 39 +16 70% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
25. Platterpus 40 +17 74% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
26. Shin Shimizu 41 +18 78% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
27. Amy Lamborg 42 +19 83% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
28. Shannon Ludwig 45 +22 96% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
29. laurancam 48 +25 109% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
30. Valerie Metz 51 +28 122% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
31. Rex Settlemoir 55 +32 139% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
32. Jason Feaster 56 +33 143% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
32. Paul Overhauser 56 +33 143% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
34. Louie s 1:04 +41 178% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
35. Frank Baukert 1:20 +57 248% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB