Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 76 – 37

TriState Sprint Orienteering Championship (Apr 24) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Aragorn 51 Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
2. Newt 54 +3 6% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
3. Dan Mukhin 56 +5 10% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
4. Ian Dunlap 58 +7 14% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
5. cii00me9 1:01 +10 20% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
6. jfeaster 1:03 +12 24% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
6. Benjamin Hart 1:03 +12 24% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
8. Nate Dunlap 1:04 +13 25% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
9. Kyle Wills 1:09 +18 35% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
10. Nik Mukhin 1:11 +20 39% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
11. Helen Gardner 1:12 +21 41% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
12. John McInnes 1:14 +23 45% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
12. Chiori Shimizu 1:14 +23 45% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
14. creek_jumper 1:15 +24 47% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
15. IamShado 1:16 +25 49% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
16. SherlockHolmes 1:20 +29 57% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
16. Shin Shimizu 1:20 +29 57% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
16. Jerry Lyons 1:20 +29 57% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
19. Brian Petersson 1:21 +30 59% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
20. DOODYsandwich 1:23 +32 63% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
21. Finley Miller 1:35 +44 86% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
22. tmartineau 1:37 +46 90% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
23. flyingsquirrel 1:38 +47 92% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
24. Platterpus 1:41 +50 98% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
25. Shannon Ludwig 1:43 +52 102% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
26. Lucia Neal 1:51 +1:00 118% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
27. laurancam 1:55 +1:04 125% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
27. Jason Feaster 1:55 +1:04 125% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
29. Paul Overhauser 2:02 +1:11 139% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
30. Rex Settlemoir 2:08 +1:17 151% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
31. Amy Lamborg 2:09 +1:18 153% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
32. Louie s 2:13 +1:22 161% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
33. Frank Baukert 2:50 +1:59 233% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
34. Valerie Metz 4:06 +3:15 382% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB