Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 64 – 73

TriState Sprint Orienteering Championship (Apr 24) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Aragorn 39 Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_5 - Red
2. Ryan Dunlap 41 +2 5% Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_5 - Red
3. Evgeny Mukhin 42 +3 8% Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_3 - Brown
4. cii00me9 43 +4 10% Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_4 - Green
5. Ian Dunlap 44 +5 13% Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_4 - Green
6. Nick Mukhin 45 +6 15% Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_4 - Green
7. Dan Mukhin 46 +7 18% Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_5 - Red
8. Kyle Wills 49 +10 26% Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_3 - Brown
8. Newt 49 +10 26% Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_4 - Green
8. creek_jumper 49 +10 26% Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_3 - Brown
11. Benjamin Hart 50 +11 28% Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_2 - Orange
12. jfeaster 51 +12 31% Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_3 - Brown
13. mintore 52 +13 33% Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_4 - Green
13. Brian Petersson 52 +13 33% Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_2 - Orange
15. Shin Shimizu 53 +14 36% Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_4 - Green
16. Nate Dunlap 55 +16 41% Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_4 - Green
17. John McInnes 56 +17 44% Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_4 - Green
17. IamShado 56 +17 44% Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_3 - Brown
19. Chiori Shimizu 58 +19 49% Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_3 - Brown
19. Helen Gardner 58 +19 49% Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_3 - Brown
21. Ale2976 59 +20 51% Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_2 - Orange
22. SherlockHolmes 1:05 +26 67% Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_3 - Brown
22. DOODYsandwich 1:05 +26 67% Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_4 - Green
24. Finley Miller 1:06 +27 69% Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_2 - Orange
25. Platterpus 1:07 +28 72% Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_2 - Orange
26. tmartineau 1:09 +30 77% Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_2 - Orange
27. Jason Feaster 1:13 +34 87% Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_2 - Orange
28. Amy Lamborg 1:14 +35 90% Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_2 - Orange
29. Dick Whicker 1:15 +36 92% Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_3 - Brown
30. Stephanie Ross 1:19 +40 103% Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_3 - Brown
31. Shannon Ludwig 1:20 +41 105% Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_2 - Orange
32. laurancam 1:26 +47 121% Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_3 - Brown
32. Jerry Lyons 1:26 +47 121% Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_3 - Brown
34. Valerie Metz 1:28 +49 126% Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_2 - Orange
35. cedarcreek 1:36 +57 146% Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_3 - Brown