Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 49 – 100

TriState Sprint Orienteering Championship (Apr 24) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Dan Mukhin 31 Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
1. Nik Mukhin 31 Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
3. Nate Dunlap 32 +1 3% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
4. jfeaster 34 +3 10% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
5. IamShado 37 +6 19% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
5. Newt 37 +6 19% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
5. Brian Petersson 37 +6 19% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
8. Kyle Wills 38 +7 23% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
8. Jerry Lyons 38 +7 23% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
10. Helen Gardner 39 +8 26% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
11. cii00me9 40 +9 29% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
11. Ale2976 40 +9 29% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
13. John McInnes 42 +11 35% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
14. SherlockHolmes 44 +13 42% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
14. Aragorn 44 +13 42% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
14. Chiori Shimizu 44 +13 42% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
14. DOODYsandwich 44 +13 42% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
18. tmartineau 45 +14 45% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
19. Finley Miller 46 +15 48% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
20. Platterpus 47 +16 52% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
21. Ian Dunlap 48 +17 55% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
22. flyingsquirrel 50 +19 61% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
22. Shannon Ludwig 50 +19 61% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
22. Valerie Metz 50 +19 61% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
25. laurancam 52 +21 68% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
26. Shin Shimizu 53 +22 71% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
26. Benjamin Hart 53 +22 71% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
28. creek_jumper 55 +24 77% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
29. Paul Overhauser 57 +26 84% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
30. Amy Lamborg 1:03 +32 103% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
31. Louie s 1:05 +34 110% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
31. Rex Settlemoir 1:05 +34 110% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
33. Lucia Neal 1:13 +42 135% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
34. Frank Baukert 1:17 +46 148% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
34. Jason Feaster 1:17 +46 148% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA