Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 42 – 41

TriState Sprint Orienteering Championship (Apr 24) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Aragorn 55 Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
2. Ian Dunlap 58 +3 5% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
2. Dan Mukhin 58 +3 5% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
4. Nik Mukhin 1:00 +5 9% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
5. Newt 1:02 +7 13% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
6. cii00me9 1:04 +9 16% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
7. Benjamin Hart 1:12 +17 31% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
8. Nate Dunlap 1:13 +18 33% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
8. jfeaster 1:13 +18 33% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
10. Chiori Shimizu 1:17 +22 40% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
10. creek_jumper 1:17 +22 40% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
12. IamShado 1:20 +25 45% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
13. Kyle Wills 1:21 +26 47% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
13. Jerry Lyons 1:21 +26 47% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
15. John McInnes 1:22 +27 49% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
16. Helen Gardner 1:26 +31 56% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
17. Brian Petersson 1:32 +37 67% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
17. Shin Shimizu 1:32 +37 67% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
19. Finley Miller 1:33 +38 69% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
20. DOODYsandwich 1:35 +40 73% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
21. SherlockHolmes 1:37 +42 76% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
22. Platterpus 1:38 +43 78% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
23. Amy Lamborg 1:39 +44 80% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
24. flyingsquirrel 1:43 +48 87% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
25. tmartineau 1:56 +1:01 111% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
26. Shannon Ludwig 2:00 +1:05 118% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
27. Paul Overhauser 2:01 +1:06 120% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
28. laurancam 2:10 +1:15 136% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
29. Rex Settlemoir 2:15 +1:20 145% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
30. Valerie Metz 2:18 +1:23 151% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
31. Louie s 2:45 +1:50 200% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
32. Frank Baukert 3:00 +2:05 227% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
33. Jason Feaster 4:12 +3:17 358% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA