Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 41 – 40

TriState Sprint Orienteering Championship (Apr 24) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Dan Mukhin 15 Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
2. Brian Petersson 17 +2 13% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
3. Ian Dunlap 19 +4 27% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
4. Benjamin Hart 22 +7 47% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
4. John McInnes 22 +7 47% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
6. tmartineau 24 +9 60% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
6. Finley Miller 24 +9 60% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
8. Jerry Lyons 25 +10 67% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
9. Shin Shimizu 27 +12 80% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
10. Aragorn 29 +14 93% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
10. SherlockHolmes 29 +14 93% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
12. Newt 34 +19 127% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
13. Rex Settlemoir 35 +20 133% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
14. Nik Mukhin 37 +22 147% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
14. Paul Overhauser 37 +22 147% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
14. jfeaster 37 +22 147% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
17. creek_jumper 38 +23 153% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
18. Nate Dunlap 40 +25 167% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
18. Helen Gardner 40 +25 167% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
20. cii00me9 41 +26 173% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
21. Chiori Shimizu 42 +27 180% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
22. IamShado 44 +29 193% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
23. Platterpus 46 +31 207% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
24. Kyle Wills 51 +36 240% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
25. Shannon Ludwig 52 +37 247% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
26. flyingsquirrel 53 +38 253% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
27. Amy Lamborg 57 +42 280% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
28. laurancam 58 +43 287% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
28. DOODYsandwich 58 +43 287% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
30. Valerie Metz 1:04 +49 327% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
31. Frank Baukert 1:06 +51 340% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
32. Louie s 1:10 +55 367% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
33. Jason Feaster 1:59 +1:44 693% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA