Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 40 – 76

TriState Sprint Orienteering Championship (Apr 24) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Aragorn 54 Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
2. cii00me9 56 +2 4% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
3. Newt 1:01 +7 13% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
3. Dan Mukhin 1:01 +7 13% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
5. Nate Dunlap 1:04 +10 19% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
6. Kyle Wills 1:08 +14 26% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
6. Benjamin Hart 1:08 +14 26% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
8. jfeaster 1:11 +17 31% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
8. Ian Dunlap 1:11 +17 31% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
10. Brian Petersson 1:13 +19 35% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
11. creek_jumper 1:17 +23 43% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
12. Chiori Shimizu 1:20 +26 48% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
13. Helen Gardner 1:21 +27 50% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
13. Nik Mukhin 1:21 +27 50% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
15. John McInnes 1:25 +31 57% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
15. Finley Miller 1:25 +31 57% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
17. Amy Lamborg 1:26 +32 59% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
17. IamShado 1:26 +32 59% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
19. Shin Shimizu 1:28 +34 63% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
20. DOODYsandwich 1:31 +37 69% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
21. SherlockHolmes 1:34 +40 74% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
22. Platterpus 1:35 +41 76% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
23. Jerry Lyons 1:37 +43 80% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
24. flyingsquirrel 1:45 +51 94% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
25. Shannon Ludwig 1:46 +52 96% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
26. tmartineau 1:47 +53 98% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
27. Paul Overhauser 2:09 +1:15 139% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
28. Valerie Metz 2:11 +1:17 143% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
29. laurancam 2:12 +1:18 144% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
30. Louie s 2:17 +1:23 154% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
31. Rex Settlemoir 2:21 +1:27 161% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
32. Jason Feaster 2:27 +1:33 172% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
33. Frank Baukert 3:08 +2:14 248% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB