Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 38 – 76

TriState Sprint Orienteering Championship (Apr 24) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Aragorn 46 Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
2. cii00me9 51 +5 11% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
2. Dan Mukhin 51 +5 11% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
4. Nik Mukhin 52 +6 13% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
5. jfeaster 55 +9 20% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
6. Newt 56 +10 22% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
7. Nate Dunlap 1:00 +14 30% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
7. Brian Petersson 1:00 +14 30% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
7. Kyle Wills 1:00 +14 30% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
10. Ian Dunlap 1:03 +17 37% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
11. Benjamin Hart 1:05 +19 41% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
11. IamShado 1:05 +19 41% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
13. Finley Miller 1:06 +20 43% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
14. Helen Gardner 1:07 +21 46% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
14. Chiori Shimizu 1:07 +21 46% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
16. creek_jumper 1:08 +22 48% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
17. DOODYsandwich 1:10 +24 52% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
18. Platterpus 1:17 +31 67% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
19. Jerry Lyons 1:18 +32 70% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
19. John McInnes 1:18 +32 70% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
21. tmartineau 1:21 +35 76% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
22. Shin Shimizu 1:24 +38 83% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
23. Shannon Ludwig 1:28 +42 91% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
24. flyingsquirrel 1:30 +44 96% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
25. SherlockHolmes 1:37 +51 111% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
26. laurancam 1:38 +52 113% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
27. Valerie Metz 1:44 +58 126% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
28. Rex Settlemoir 1:53 +1:07 146% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
29. Louie s 1:55 +1:09 150% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
30. Paul Overhauser 2:26 +1:40 217% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
31. Frank Baukert 2:31 +1:45 228% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
32. Jason Feaster 2:41 +1:55 250% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
33. Ale2976 3:18 +2:32 330% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
34. Amy Lamborg 5:53 +5:07 667% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
35. Lucia Neal 6:19 +5:33 724% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA