Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 37 – 45

TriState Sprint Orienteering Championship (Apr 24) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Aragorn 42 Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
2. Newt 44 +2 5% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
3. Dan Mukhin 46 +4 10% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
4. Kyle Wills 47 +5 12% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
4. Ian Dunlap 47 +5 12% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
6. cii00me9 48 +6 14% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
7. jfeaster 51 +9 21% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
8. Nik Mukhin 52 +10 24% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
9. Nate Dunlap 53 +11 26% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
10. Brian Petersson 54 +12 29% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
11. Benjamin Hart 55 +13 31% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
11. Chiori Shimizu 55 +13 31% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
13. John McInnes 58 +16 38% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
14. creek_jumper 1:01 +19 45% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
14. Helen Gardner 1:01 +19 45% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
16. Shin Shimizu 1:03 +21 50% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
16. SherlockHolmes 1:03 +21 50% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
18. Amy Lamborg 1:04 +22 52% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
19. DOODYsandwich 1:05 +23 55% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
20. Jerry Lyons 1:06 +24 57% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
21. tmartineau 1:07 +25 60% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
21. Platterpus 1:07 +25 60% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
23. flyingsquirrel 1:08 +26 62% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
24. IamShado 1:09 +27 64% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
25. Finley Miller 1:12 +30 71% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
26. Shannon Ludwig 1:15 +33 79% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
27. laurancam 1:23 +41 98% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
28. Paul Overhauser 1:25 +43 102% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
29. Lucia Neal 1:32 +50 119% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
30. Valerie Metz 1:33 +51 121% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
31. Rex Settlemoir 1:36 +54 129% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
32. Louie s 1:57 +1:15 179% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
33. Frank Baukert 2:28 +1:46 252% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
34. Jason Feaster 6:22 +5:40 810% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA