Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 32 – 31

TriState Sprint Orienteering Championship (Apr 24) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Aragorn 23 Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
2. Dan Mukhin 25 +2 9% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
3. Newt 26 +3 13% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
3. cii00me9 26 +3 13% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
5. Ian Dunlap 29 +6 26% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
6. jfeaster 31 +8 35% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
7. Nate Dunlap 32 +9 39% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
7. Benjamin Hart 32 +9 39% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
9. Nik Mukhin 33 +10 43% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
9. DOODYsandwich 33 +10 43% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
11. Ale2976 34 +11 48% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
11. John McInnes 34 +11 48% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
11. creek_jumper 34 +11 48% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
11. IamShado 34 +11 48% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
11. Chiori Shimizu 34 +11 48% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
16. Jerry Lyons 35 +12 52% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
16. Helen Gardner 35 +12 52% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
18. Kyle Wills 36 +13 57% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
19. Amy Lamborg 39 +16 70% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
19. Finley Miller 39 +16 70% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
19. Shin Shimizu 39 +16 70% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
22. SherlockHolmes 41 +18 78% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
22. Brian Petersson 41 +18 78% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
24. tmartineau 43 +20 87% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
25. Platterpus 45 +22 96% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
26. Jason Feaster 46 +23 100% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
27. Shannon Ludwig 49 +26 113% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
28. flyingsquirrel 50 +27 117% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
29. laurancam 52 +29 126% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
30. Valerie Metz 53 +30 130% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
31. Rex Settlemoir 58 +35 152% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
32. Louie s 1:08 +45 196% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
33. Frank Baukert 1:22 +59 257% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
34. Paul Overhauser 1:40 +1:17 335% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB