Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 109 – F

GAOC Local Meet :: Dauset Trails (Apr 10) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Kyle Rene 34 Orange
2. Conner Malone 37 +3 9% Brown
2. David Donea 37 +3 9% Red
4. David Foster 38 +4 12% Brown
5. Ohmahr Fleming 39 +5 15% Green
6. Dexter Harris 40 +6 18% Orange
7. Michael Lipham 41 +7 21% Red
8. Davis Mathis 46 +12 35% Green
9. Alexis Gabriel 47 +13 38% Green
9. Geoff Work 47 +13 38% Red
11. Alex Edquist 48 +14 41% Orange
11. Piaras de Cleir 48 +14 41% Green
13. VHS AFJROTC Group 3 49 +15 44% Yellow
13. Brady Weber 49 +15 44% Red
15. Connor Gabriel 50 +16 47% Green
16. Jonas Rothen 52 +18 53% Red
17. Avery Thornton 53 +19 56% Green
18. Jeremy Carter 54 +20 59% Red
18. Sarah Hoffman 54 +20 59% Brown
18. F for Effort Group 54 +20 59% Orange
21. Evelyn Bower 56 +22 65% Brown
21. Lauren Steimle 56 +22 65% Green
21. Luke Ballentine 56 +22 65% Red
24. Matthew Modenou 57 +23 68% Orange
25. VHS AFJROTC Group4 1:01 +27 79% Orange
25. Christopher Prosceno 1:01 +27 79% Orange
25. Alex Edquist 1:01 +27 79% Yellow
28. VHS AFJROTC Group 5 1:03 +29 85% Yellow
29. Samuel Fowler 1:04 +30 88% Orange
30. Michael Dondelinger 1:05 +31 91% Brown
31. Layla Arias 1:06 +32 94% Orange
32. rhojnowski 1:08 +34 100% Brown
33. VHS AFJROTC Group 4 1:09 +35 103% Yellow
34. C. J. Meidlinger 1:12 +38 112% Red
35. Kiari Owens 1:15 +41 121% Brown
35. yurets 1:15 +41 121% Red
37. dcryor 1:17 +43 126% Brown
38. Gavin McDonald 1:18 +44 129% Brown
39. Andrew Cassidy 1:21 +47 138% Orange
40. Sherry Grote 1:31 +57 168% Yellow
41. Les Hollingsworth 1:35 +1:01 179% Silver
42. Rick Shane 1:36 +1:02 182% Green
43. Lexi Grote 1:49 +1:15 221% Green
43. Patty Royal 1:49 +1:15 221% Brown
45. fzendt 2:09 +1:35 279% Red
46. Go Blue! Group 2:15 +1:41 297% Red
47. Jennifer Dolder 2:16 +1:42 300% Brown
48. Fred Dolder 2:17 +1:43 303% Brown
49. Dick Adams 2:24 +1:50 324% Silver
50. Lynn & Marty Group 2:47 +2:13 391% Brown
51. Troop 175 PTC Group 2:57 +2:23 421% Yellow
52. Janelle Gabriel 3:08 +2:34 453% Orange
53. Vinton Wolfe 4:31 +3:57 697% Silver
54. Christopher Raridan 5:58 +5:24 953% Yellow
55. VHS AFJROTC Group3 26:29 +25:55 4574% Orange
56. Carter McDonald 27:35 +27:01 4768% Red
57. Lee Miller 30:59 +30:25 5368% Brown
58. David Martinez 32:10 +31:36 5576% Green
59. Matthew Modenou 43:03 +42:29 7497% Silver
60. VHS AFJROTC Group5 52:04 +51:30 9088% Orange
61. Jana Macon 1:04:06 +1:03:32 11212% Orange
62. Goldberg Waits Group 1:11:22 +1:10:48 12494% Orange
63. Ryan Belcher 1:33:24 +1:32:50 16382% Green
64. Freddie III Jones 2:16:09 +2:15:35 23926% Orange
65. Shauntae Carr 2:16:10 +2:15:36 23929% Orange
66. Rene Dolder 2:57:14 +2:56:40 31176% Silver