Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 40 – 34

GAOC Local Meet :: Sweetwater Creek SP East (Mar 27, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Amari Cooper 2:32 Orange
2. Conner Malone 2:35 +3 2% Red
3. Roman Colley 2:38 +6 4% Red
4. James Fink 2:43 +11 7% Orange
5. Geoff Work 2:52 +20 13% Red
6. Jeremy Carter 2:53 +21 14% Red
7. Luke Ballentine 2:55 +23 15% Red
8. Andre Carranza 2:58 +26 17% Orange
9. Lleyton Ray 3:00 +28 18% Red
10. Nizayah Carter 3:04 +32 21% Orange
11. yurets 3:08 +36 24% Red
12. Ethan Adams 3:09 +37 24% Orange
13. Alex Charpentier 3:17 +45 30% Brown
14. Frederick Zendt 3:28 +56 37% Brown
15. andib 3:33 +1:01 40% Red
16. Sam Smith 3:34 +1:02 41% Red
17. Ian Miller 3:37 +1:05 43% Brown
18. James Fink 3:38 +1:06 43% Red
19. Ronald Hojnowski 3:42 +1:10 46% Red
20. Michael Lipham 3:44 +1:12 47% Red
21. Lexi Grote 3:45 +1:13 48% Red
21. Kobe Blackston 3:45 +1:13 48% Orange
23. Carter McDonald 4:00 +1:28 58% Red
23. Michael Dondelinger 4:00 +1:28 58% Brown
25. Sarah Hoffman 4:16 +1:44 68% Brown
26. Gabriel DeGracia 4:22 +1:50 72% Red
27. Matthew Modenou 4:32 +2:00 79% Orange
28. Sahara Brewington 4:45 +2:13 88% Red
29. Michael Smallwood 5:28 +2:56 116% Orange
30. Chelsea Colley 5:33 +3:01 119% Orange
31. Patty Royal 6:00 +3:28 137% Brown
31. Fred Dolder 6:00 +3:28 137% Brown
33. John Chambers 6:02 +3:30 138% Red
34. Saniyah Joseph 6:05 +3:33 140% Orange
35. Joe & MC Domaleski Group 6:39 +4:07 163% Orange
36. dabond 6:45 +4:13 166% Red
37. Tom Zolot 6:46 +4:14 167% Orange
38. Rene Dolder 6:51 +4:19 170% Orange
39. Elizabeth Johnson 6:52 +4:20 171% Orange
40. Mark Lieberman 7:46 +5:14 207% Red
41. Jecille Group 8:16 +5:44 226% Orange
42. Chase McAuliffe 8:50 +6:18 249% Orange
43. Singiser Family Group 9:06 +6:34 259% Brown
44. Lee Miller 9:21 +6:49 269% Brown
45. John Meyers Group 9:46 +7:14 286% Orange
46. Lynn & Marty Group 10:14 +7:42 304% Silver
47. Vinton Wolfe 10:48 +8:16 326% Silver