Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 36 – F

GAOC Local Meet :: Sweetwater Creek SP East (Mar 27, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Lleyton Ray 29 Red
2. Amari Cooper 30 +1 3% Orange
3. Geoff Work 32 +3 10% Red
3. Roman Colley 32 +3 10% Red
5. Nizayah Carter 33 +4 14% Orange
5. Gabriel DeGracia 33 +4 14% Red
7. Alex Charpentier 34 +5 17% Brown
7. Ethan Adams 34 +5 17% Orange
7. Andre Carranza 34 +5 17% Orange
10. Sarah Hoffman 36 +7 24% Brown
11. Tom Zolot 37 +8 28% Orange
12. Sahara Brewington 38 +9 31% Red
13. Matthew Modenou 39 +10 34% Orange
14. Kobe Blackston 41 +12 41% Orange
14. Lauren Steimle 41 +12 41% Green
16. Piaras de Cleir 42 +13 45% Green
16. Saniyah Joseph 42 +13 45% Orange
16. Michael Dondelinger 42 +13 45% Brown
19. Conner Malone 44 +15 52% Red
20. James Fink 47 +18 62% Red
21. Jeremy Carter 48 +19 66% Red
22. Ronald Hojnowski 49 +20 69% Red
23. Michael Smallwood 52 +23 79% Orange
23. Frederick Zendt 52 +23 79% Brown
25. Michael Lipham 54 +25 86% Red
25. Carter McDonald 54 +25 86% Red
27. Luke Ballentine 56 +27 93% Red
28. Chelsea Colley 57 +28 97% Orange
29. Gabriel Group 58 +29 100% Green
29. James Fink 58 +29 100% Orange
31. Jennifer Dolder 1:01 +32 110% Green
32. Mark Lieberman 1:02 +33 114% Red
32. Ian Miller 1:02 +33 114% Brown
34. Bill Cheatum 1:03 +34 117% Green
35. yurets 1:04 +35 121% Red
36. Sam Smith 1:06 +37 128% Red
36. Frank Alena 1:06 +37 128% Green
38. dabond 1:07 +38 131% Red
38. Lexi Grote 1:07 +38 131% Red
40. Joe & MC Domaleski Group 1:08 +39 134% Orange
41. andib 1:09 +40 138% Red
42. John Chambers 1:13 +44 152% Red
43. Patty Royal 1:14 +45 155% Brown
44. SS Marshall Group 1:16 +47 162% Yellow
45. Jecille Group 1:17 +48 166% Orange
46. Lee Miller 1:20 +51 176% Brown
47. Sherri Schwartz 1:23 +54 186% Green
48. Stephan Keech 1:26 +57 197% Green
49. Elizabeth Johnson 1:27 +58 200% Orange
50. Fred Dolder 1:28 +59 203% Brown
51. Rene Dolder 1:31 +1:02 214% Orange
52. Rick Shane 1:34 +1:05 224% Green
53. Vinton Wolfe 1:45 +1:16 262% Silver
54. Singiser Family Group 1:49 +1:20 276% Brown
55. Gary Bonneau 1:51 +1:22 283% Green
56. Lynn & Marty Group 1:52 +1:23 286% Silver
57. John Meyers Group 1:53 +1:24 290% Orange
58. Gerrards Group 2:06 +1:37 334% Yellow
59. Stephanie Tapscott 2:26 +1:57 403% Yellow
60. Tim Page 11:52 +11:23 2355% Green
61. Sherry Grote 15:06 +14:37 3024% Yellow
62. GhostGirl 22:53 +22:24 4634% Yellow
63. Chase McAuliffe 1:03:52 +1:03:23 13114% Orange