Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 78 – 54

Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1 (Sep 28, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Ethan Penck 51 Day 3-Goldfields Course A
1. zipster 51 Day 3-Goldfields Course A
3. Aston Key 52 +1 2% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
3. Martin Dent 52 +1 2% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
5. Tobby 55 +4 8% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
6. Peter Hobbs 1:00 +9 18% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
7. Leith Soden 1:01 +10 20% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
8. Aaron Prince 1:02 +11 22% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
8. Toby Cazzolato 1:02 +11 22% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
10. Dion McKenzie 1:03 +12 24% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
11. Bruce 1:04 +13 25% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
11. tRicky 1:04 +13 25% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
13. Greg Barbour 1:05 +14 27% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
14. Grant Bluett 1:06 +15 29% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
15. Glen White 1:10 +19 37% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
15. Duncan Currie 1:10 +19 37% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
17. Julia Gannon 1:11 +20 39% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
17. Simonius Jager 1:11 +20 39% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
19. Rubin Smyth 1:12 +21 41% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
20. Arthur Delaporte 1:13 +22 43% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
21. Mason Arthur 1:14 +23 45% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
22. Natasha Key 1:15 +24 47% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
22. Tony Woolford 1:15 +24 47% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
24. Angus Shedden 1:16 +25 49% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
24. Mark Freeman 1:16 +25 49% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
26. Carsten Joergensen 1:17 +26 51% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
27. Toby Lang 1:18 +27 53% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
28. Tim Hatley 1:22 +31 61% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
29. Matthew Cohen 1:23 +32 63% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
29. Kris Clauson 1:23 +32 63% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
29. Mace Neve 1:23 +32 63% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
32. riley mcfarlane 1:26 +35 69% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
32. Tooms 1:26 +35 69% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
32. Steve Cooper 1:26 +35 69% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
35. Rod Gray 1:27 +36 71% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
36. Eric Smyth 1:29 +38 75% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
37. Blake Merritt 1:30 +39 76% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
38. Martina Craig 1:31 +40 78% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
38. Sara Prince 1:31 +40 78% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
38. Shingo 1:31 +40 78% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
41. Oscar Woolford 1:33 +42 82% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
41. Ben Schulz 1:33 +42 82% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
43. Mathieu Landrieu 1:34 +43 84% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
43. Alison Inglis 1:34 +43 84% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
43. Kathie Dent 1:34 +43 84% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
43. Phil Clem 1:34 +43 84% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
47. Justin Stafford 1:36 +45 88% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
48. Julien Leduc 1:37 +46 90% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
49. Jon Glanville 1:38 +47 92% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
50. Robert Vincent 1:40 +49 96% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
50. James Lithgow 1:40 +49 96% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
52. Tate Needham 1:41 +50 98% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
52. Roger Bourne 1:41 +50 98% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
52. Marie-Christine Leduc 1:41 +50 98% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
55. Hugh Fitzgerald 1:44 +53 104% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
55. John Scown 1:44 +53 104% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
55. Ceri Pass 1:44 +53 104% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
55. Andrew Smith 1:44 +53 104% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
59. Hamish Mackie 1:45 +54 106% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
59. Jenni Adams 1:45 +54 106% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
59. Laurel Gannon 1:45 +54 106% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
62. Alistair Cory-Wright 1:46 +55 108% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
63. Shannon Jones 1:47 +56 110% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
64. Liz Canning 1:48 +57 112% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
65. jennycas 1:49 +58 114% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
65. Dale Taverna 1:49 +58 114% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
67. Geoff Lawford 1:50 +59 116% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
67. Selwyn Sweeney 1:50 +59 116% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
69. Christophe Chazalmartin 1:51 +1:00 118% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
70. Bruce Paterson 1:52 +1:01 120% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
71. Ben Rattray 1:53 +1:02 122% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
72. John Shelton Agar 1:54 +1:03 124% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
72. Joseph Garbellini 1:54 +1:03 124% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
72. Allison Jones 1:54 +1:03 124% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
72. Mark Overton 1:54 +1:03 124% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
76. Tony Howes 1:55 +1:04 125% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
77. Juliette Pecqueur 1:57 +1:06 129% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
77. Graham Braid 1:57 +1:06 129% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
77. coady 1:57 +1:06 129% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
80. Sebastian Burgess 1:58 +1:07 131% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
81. Wendy Read 1:59 +1:08 133% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
82. Nigel Dobson 2:03 +1:12 141% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
82. Melissa Gangemi 2:03 +1:12 141% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
84. Hania Lada 2:04 +1:13 143% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
85. Phil Walker 2:07 +1:16 149% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
85. undy 2:07 +1:16 149% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
85. Samantha Howe 2:07 +1:16 149% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
88. Taria Smyth 2:10 +1:19 155% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
88. Ian Davies 2:10 +1:19 155% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
90. Geoff Hudson 2:11 +1:20 157% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
91. Ruth Shedden 2:12 +1:21 159% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
91. Thomas Bouvet 2:12 +1:21 159% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
93. Warwick Williams 2:13 +1:22 161% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
94. Sue Hancock 2:15 +1:24 165% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
95. Martin Kozma 2:16 +1:25 167% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
96. Liisa Hirvonen 2:17 +1:26 169% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
97. Karen Wild-Allen 2:18 +1:27 171% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
98. Jacqui Knee 2:21 +1:30 176% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
99. Prendy 2:23 +1:32 180% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
99. Klaas Hartmann 2:23 +1:32 180% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
101. Lyn Stanton 2:27 +1:36 188% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
101. Florent Magnier 2:27 +1:36 188% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
103. Charles Dragar 2:30 +1:39 194% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
104. Bruce Peat 2:36 +1:45 206% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
105. Michelle Schulz 2:39 +1:48 212% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
106. Kris Patterson 2:41 +1:50 216% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
106. Toni Bachvarova 2:41 +1:50 216% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
108. Mark Crowe 2:42 +1:51 218% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
109. Peter Lada 2:52 +2:01 237% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
110. Colin Currie 2:56 +2:05 245% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
110. Bronwyn Holcombe 2:56 +2:05 245% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
112. Greg Maddigan 3:02 +2:11 257% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
113. Tony Bryant 3:06 +2:15 265% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
114. Stuart McWilliam 3:15 +2:24 282% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
115. Matthew King 3:16 +2:25 284% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
116. Helen Walpole 3:41 +2:50 333% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
116. Toby Richard Cooper 3:41 +2:50 333% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
118. Keren Faulkner 5:40 +4:49 567% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
119. Liz Bourne 6:30 +5:39 665% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
120. Margaret Wilmott 14:39 +13:48 1624% Day 3-Goldfields Course A