Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 71 – 64

Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1 (Sep 28, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. zipster 1:45 Day 3-Goldfields Course A
2. Aston Key 1:47 +2 2% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
3. Martin Dent 2:03 +18 17% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
4. Grant Bluett 2:09 +24 23% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
4. Aaron Prince 2:09 +24 23% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
6. Ethan Penck 2:11 +26 25% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
7. Simonius Jager 2:13 +28 27% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
8. Tony Woolford 2:23 +38 36% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
9. Leith Soden 2:24 +39 37% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
10. tRicky 2:30 +45 43% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
11. Oscar Woolford 2:31 +46 44% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
12. Carsten Joergensen 2:32 +47 45% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
13. Julia Gannon 2:36 +51 49% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
13. Kris Clauson 2:36 +51 49% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
15. Arthur Delaporte 2:37 +52 50% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
16. Peter Hobbs 2:38 +53 50% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
17. Dion McKenzie 2:39 +54 51% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
17. Sebastian Burgess 2:39 +54 51% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
17. Glen White 2:39 +54 51% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
20. Toby Lang 2:40 +55 52% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
21. Duncan Currie 2:41 +56 53% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
22. Toby Cazzolato 2:44 +59 56% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
23. Robert Vincent 2:47 +1:02 59% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
24. Angus Shedden 2:48 +1:03 60% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
24. Mason Arthur 2:48 +1:03 60% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
24. Mathieu Landrieu 2:48 +1:03 60% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
27. Ben Schulz 2:52 +1:07 64% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
27. Tim Hatley 2:52 +1:07 64% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
29. Tobby 2:53 +1:08 65% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
29. Tooms 2:53 +1:08 65% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
31. Hamish Mackie 2:55 +1:10 67% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
31. Mark Lommers 2:55 +1:10 67% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
33. Bruce 2:56 +1:11 68% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
34. Eric Smyth 2:59 +1:14 70% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
34. Tate Needham 2:59 +1:14 70% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
36. Melissa Gangemi 3:00 +1:15 71% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
36. Tony Howes 3:00 +1:15 71% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
38. Sara Prince 3:01 +1:16 72% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
39. Martina Craig 3:02 +1:17 73% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
40. Selwyn Sweeney 3:05 +1:20 76% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
40. riley mcfarlane 3:05 +1:20 76% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
42. Justin Stafford 3:09 +1:24 80% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
43. Shannon Jones 3:10 +1:25 81% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
44. Natasha Key 3:11 +1:26 82% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
45. Rubin Smyth 3:12 +1:27 83% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
46. James Lithgow 3:13 +1:28 84% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
47. Allison Jones 3:15 +1:30 86% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
48. Christophe Chazalmartin 3:16 +1:31 87% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
49. Geoff Lawford 3:20 +1:35 90% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
50. Steve Cooper 3:21 +1:36 91% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
51. Rod Gray 3:22 +1:37 92% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
52. Greg Barbour 3:27 +1:42 97% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
53. Graham Braid 3:29 +1:44 99% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
54. Bruce Paterson 3:34 +1:49 104% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
54. Mark Crowe 3:34 +1:49 104% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
54. Bruce Peat 3:34 +1:49 104% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
57. Dale Taverna 3:35 +1:50 105% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
58. Andrew Smith 3:37 +1:52 107% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
58. Laurel Gannon 3:37 +1:52 107% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
60. coady 3:38 +1:53 108% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
61. Taria Smyth 3:39 +1:54 109% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
62. Roger Bourne 3:40 +1:55 110% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
62. Karen Wild-Allen 3:40 +1:55 110% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
62. Julien Leduc 3:40 +1:55 110% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
62. Juliette Pecqueur 3:40 +1:55 110% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
66. Hania Lada 3:41 +1:56 110% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
66. John Scown 3:41 +1:56 110% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
68. Florent Magnier 3:42 +1:57 111% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
69. Liz Canning 3:44 +1:59 113% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
70. Kathie Dent 3:45 +2:00 114% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
71. Hugh Fitzgerald 3:47 +2:02 116% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
72. Mark Freeman 3:49 +2:04 118% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
72. Kris Patterson 3:49 +2:04 118% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
74. Blake Merritt 3:52 +2:07 121% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
74. Shingo 3:52 +2:07 121% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
76. Jenni Adams 3:54 +2:09 123% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
76. Lyn Stanton 3:54 +2:09 123% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
78. Martin Kozma 4:05 +2:20 133% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
79. Keren Faulkner 4:06 +2:21 134% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
80. Ruth Shedden 4:07 +2:22 135% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
81. Prendy 4:09 +2:24 137% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
82. jennycas 4:13 +2:28 141% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
83. Klaas Hartmann 4:14 +2:29 142% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
84. John Shelton Agar 4:15 +2:30 143% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
85. Mark Overton 4:18 +2:33 146% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
86. Phil Clem 4:23 +2:38 150% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
87. Thomas Bouvet 4:24 +2:39 151% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
88. Ian Davies 4:26 +2:41 153% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
89. Toby Richard Cooper 4:29 +2:44 156% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
90. Sue Hancock 4:30 +2:45 157% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
90. Ben Rattray 4:30 +2:45 157% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
92. Mace Neve 4:35 +2:50 162% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
92. Alison Inglis 4:35 +2:50 162% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
94. undy 4:37 +2:52 164% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
95. Michelle Schulz 4:40 +2:55 167% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
96. Toni Bachvarova 4:47 +3:02 173% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
97. Jacqui Knee 4:52 +3:07 178% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
98. Tony Bryant 5:03 +3:18 189% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
99. Jon Glanville 5:09 +3:24 194% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
100. Nigel Dobson 5:12 +3:27 197% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
101. Liisa Hirvonen 5:18 +3:33 203% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
102. Warwick Williams 5:22 +3:37 207% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
103. Wendy Read 5:24 +3:39 209% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
104. Helen Walpole 5:32 +3:47 216% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
105. Bronwyn Holcombe 5:42 +3:57 226% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
106. Phil Walker 5:43 +3:58 227% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
106. Joseph Garbellini 5:43 +3:58 227% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
108. Matthew Cohen 5:48 +4:03 231% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
109. Samantha Howe 5:54 +4:09 237% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
110. Colin Currie 5:57 +4:12 240% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
111. Ceri Pass 6:09 +4:24 251% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
112. Stuart McWilliam 6:12 +4:27 254% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
113. Peter Lada 6:42 +4:57 283% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
114. Geoff Hudson 6:51 +5:06 291% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
115. Matthew King 6:56 +5:11 296% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
116. Alistair Cory-Wright 8:37 +6:52 392% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
117. Charles Dragar 9:36 +7:51 449% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
118. Liz Bourne 10:24 +8:39 494% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
119. Marie-Christine Leduc 12:13 +10:28 598% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
120. Greg Maddigan 14:40 +12:55 738% Day 3-Goldfields Course B