Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 54 – 52

Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1 (Sep 28, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Leith Soden 22 Day 3-Goldfields Course A
1. Simonius Jager 22 Day 3-Goldfields Course A
3. Aston Key 23 +1 5% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
3. Ethan Penck 23 +1 5% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
3. Martin Dent 23 +1 5% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
6. Toby Cazzolato 24 +2 9% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
6. Arthur Delaporte 24 +2 9% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
8. Aaron Prince 25 +3 14% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
9. Julia Gannon 26 +4 18% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
9. Tobby 26 +4 18% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
9. Rubin Smyth 26 +4 18% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
12. Bruce 27 +5 23% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
12. Dion McKenzie 27 +5 23% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
12. zipster 27 +5 23% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
15. Alistair Cory-Wright 28 +6 27% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
15. Duncan Currie 28 +6 27% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
15. Justin Stafford 28 +6 27% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
18. Oscar Woolford 29 +7 32% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
18. tRicky 29 +7 32% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
18. Peter Hobbs 29 +7 32% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
18. Grant Bluett 29 +7 32% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
22. Hamish Mackie 30 +8 36% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
22. Tony Woolford 30 +8 36% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
22. Sara Prince 30 +8 36% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
22. Marie-Christine Leduc 30 +8 36% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
22. Selwyn Sweeney 30 +8 36% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
22. Toby Lang 30 +8 36% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
28. Carsten Joergensen 31 +9 41% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
28. Matthew Cohen 31 +9 41% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
30. Shingo 32 +10 45% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
30. Bruce Peat 32 +10 45% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
30. Kathie Dent 32 +10 45% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
30. Angus Shedden 32 +10 45% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
30. Phil Clem 32 +10 45% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
30. Greg Barbour 32 +10 45% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
36. Christophe Chazalmartin 33 +11 50% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
36. Bruce Paterson 33 +11 50% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
36. Mason Arthur 33 +11 50% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
39. Kris Clauson 34 +12 55% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
39. Glen White 34 +12 55% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
39. Tooms 34 +12 55% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
39. Julien Leduc 34 +12 55% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
39. Mace Neve 34 +12 55% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
39. Andrew Smith 34 +12 55% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
45. Blake Merritt 35 +13 59% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
45. Mathieu Landrieu 35 +13 59% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
47. Alison Inglis 36 +14 64% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
47. Florent Magnier 36 +14 64% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
47. Mark Overton 36 +14 64% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
47. Tim Hatley 36 +14 64% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
51. Lyn Stanton 38 +16 73% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
51. Taria Smyth 38 +16 73% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
53. Sebastian Burgess 39 +17 77% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
53. Wendy Read 39 +17 77% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
53. Tate Needham 39 +17 77% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
53. Phil Walker 39 +17 77% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
53. Martina Craig 39 +17 77% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
53. Mark Freeman 39 +17 77% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
59. Hania Lada 40 +18 82% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
59. Eric Smyth 40 +18 82% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
59. Tony Howes 40 +18 82% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
59. Robert Vincent 40 +18 82% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
59. Roger Bourne 40 +18 82% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
59. Klaas Hartmann 40 +18 82% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
65. John Shelton Agar 41 +19 86% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
65. Warwick Williams 41 +19 86% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
65. Ben Schulz 41 +19 86% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
65. Jon Glanville 41 +19 86% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
69. Hugh Fitzgerald 42 +20 91% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
69. John Scown 42 +20 91% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
69. Allison Jones 42 +20 91% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
69. coady 42 +20 91% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
69. undy 42 +20 91% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
74. Ian Davies 43 +21 95% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
74. Graham Braid 43 +21 95% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
74. Rod Gray 43 +21 95% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
74. Jenni Adams 43 +21 95% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
74. Geoff Lawford 43 +21 95% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
74. Ceri Pass 43 +21 95% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
74. Melissa Gangemi 43 +21 95% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
81. Shannon Jones 44 +22 100% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
81. Thomas Bouvet 44 +22 100% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
83. Juliette Pecqueur 45 +23 105% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
83. Kris Patterson 45 +23 105% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
85. Laurel Gannon 46 +24 109% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
86. Ruth Shedden 47 +25 114% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
86. Nigel Dobson 47 +25 114% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
88. Sue Hancock 48 +26 118% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
89. Ben Rattray 49 +27 123% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
89. Joseph Garbellini 49 +27 123% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
89. Geoff Hudson 49 +27 123% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
92. Helen Walpole 50 +28 127% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
92. Natasha Key 50 +28 127% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
92. Steve Cooper 50 +28 127% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
92. Mark Crowe 50 +28 127% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
96. Greg Maddigan 51 +29 132% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
97. jennycas 52 +30 136% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
98. Toni Bachvarova 54 +32 145% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
99. Keren Faulkner 55 +33 150% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
100. Matthew King 56 +34 155% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
100. Dale Taverna 56 +34 155% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
102. Michelle Schulz 57 +35 159% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
103. Prendy 58 +36 164% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
103. Karen Wild-Allen 58 +36 164% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
105. Toby Richard Cooper 59 +37 168% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
105. Samantha Howe 59 +37 168% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
107. Tony Bryant 1:00 +38 173% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
107. James Lithgow 1:00 +38 173% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
109. Martin Kozma 1:02 +40 182% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
110. Liisa Hirvonen 1:03 +41 186% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
111. Jacqui Knee 1:06 +44 200% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
112. Colin Currie 1:07 +45 205% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
113. riley mcfarlane 1:08 +46 209% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
114. Liz Canning 1:09 +47 214% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
115. Mark Lommers 1:11 +49 223% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
116. Stuart McWilliam 1:14 +52 236% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
117. Liz Bourne 1:22 +1:00 273% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
118. Charles Dragar 1:23 +1:01 277% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
119. Bronwyn Holcombe 1:25 +1:03 286% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
120. Peter Lada 1:27 +1:05 295% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
121. Margaret Wilmott 7:09 +6:47 1850% Day 3-Goldfields Course A