Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: S – 58

Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1 (Sep 28, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. zipster 1:43 Day 3-Goldfields Course A
1. Tobby 1:43 Day 3-Goldfields Course A
3. Aston Key 1:45 +2 2% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
4. Martin Dent 1:46 +3 3% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
5. Ethan Penck 1:47 +4 4% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
6. Mason Arthur 1:51 +8 8% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
6. Toby Cazzolato 1:51 +8 8% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
8. Leith Soden 1:52 +9 9% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
8. Simonius Jager 1:52 +9 9% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
10. Duncan Currie 1:53 +10 10% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
11. Toby Lang 1:54 +11 11% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
12. Bruce 2:00 +17 17% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
12. tRicky 2:00 +17 17% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
14. Peter Hobbs 2:02 +19 18% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
15. Aaron Prince 2:12 +29 28% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
16. Grant Bluett 2:13 +30 29% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
17. Matthew Cohen 2:16 +33 32% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
18. Oscar Woolford 2:24 +41 40% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
19. Rubin Smyth 2:25 +42 41% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
19. Dion McKenzie 2:25 +42 41% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
21. Kris Clauson 2:31 +48 47% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
22. Mathieu Landrieu 2:32 +49 48% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
23. Natasha Key 2:34 +51 50% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
24. Julien Leduc 2:37 +54 52% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
25. Christophe Chazalmartin 2:38 +55 53% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
26. Carsten Joergensen 2:41 +58 56% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
27. riley mcfarlane 2:47 +1:04 62% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
27. Sara Prince 2:47 +1:04 62% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
29. Toby Richard Cooper 2:48 +1:05 63% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
30. Mace Neve 2:49 +1:06 64% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
31. Andrew Smith 2:53 +1:10 68% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
32. Laurel Gannon 2:55 +1:12 70% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
33. Florent Magnier 2:58 +1:15 73% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
34. Rod Gray 3:02 +1:19 77% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
34. Imojen Pearce 3:02 +1:19 77% Day 3-Goldfields Course E
34. Joseph Garbellini 3:02 +1:19 77% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
37. Ella Clauson 3:03 +1:20 78% Day 3-Goldfields Course E
38. Klaas Hartmann 3:06 +1:23 81% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
39. Ben Rattray 3:08 +1:25 83% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
39. Jenni Adams 3:08 +1:25 83% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
41. Geoff Lawford 3:09 +1:26 83% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
41. Ben Schulz 3:09 +1:26 83% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
43. Bruce Peat 3:12 +1:29 86% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
44. Graham Braid 3:13 +1:30 87% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
45. Thomas Bouvet 3:18 +1:35 92% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
46. James Lithgow 3:19 +1:36 93% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
47. Gemma York 3:20 +1:37 94% Day 3-Goldfields Course E
48. Steve Cooper 3:21 +1:38 95% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
49. coady 3:24 +1:41 98% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
50. Lyn Stanton 3:25 +1:42 99% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
51. Quinn Lommers 3:27 +1:44 101% Day 3-Goldfields Course E
52. Ian Davies 3:30 +1:47 104% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
52. Guy Pigerre 3:30 +1:47 104% Day 3-Goldfields Course E
54. Keren Faulkner 3:40 +1:57 114% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
55. Jacqui Knee 3:47 +2:04 120% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
56. Sarah Bruce 3:49 +2:06 122% Day 3-Goldfields Course E
57. Layla Dent 3:51 +2:08 124% Day 3-Goldfields Course E
58. Juliette Pecqueur 3:52 +2:09 125% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
59. Toni Bachvarova 3:55 +2:12 128% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
60. Samantha Howe 3:57 +2:14 130% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
61. Abigail Barnes 3:58 +2:15 131% Day 3-Goldfields Course E
62. Ilse du Toit 4:14 +2:31 147% Day 3-Goldfields Course E
63. Colin Currie 4:15 +2:32 148% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
64. Tor Prince 4:20 +2:37 152% Day 3-Goldfields Course E
65. Julie Crowe 4:27 +2:44 159% Day 3-Goldfields Course E
66. Arthur Delaporte 4:32 +2:49 164% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
67. Jeffrey Dinning 4:34 +2:51 166% Day 3-Goldfields Course E
68. Edmund 4:35 +2:52 167% Day 3-Goldfields Course E
69. Maurice Toes 4:40 +2:57 172% Day 3-Goldfields Course E
70. Conor Bendle 4:44 +3:01 176% Day 3-Goldfields Course E
71. Stephanie Nicholls 4:46 +3:03 178% Day 3-Goldfields Course E
71. Merv Bendle 4:46 +3:03 178% Day 3-Goldfields Course E
73. Alison Bryant 4:50 +3:07 182% Day 3-Goldfields Course E
74. Paul Jones 5:41 +3:58 231% Day 3-Goldfields Course E
74. Hanna Jones 5:41 +3:58 231% Day 3-Goldfields Course E
76. George York 5:47 +4:04 237% Day 3-Goldfields Course E
77. Elizabeth Hatley 6:28 +4:45 277% Day 3-Goldfields Course E
77. Margaret Wilmott 6:28 +4:45 277% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
79. Phil Best 6:39 +4:56 287% Day 3-Goldfields Course E
80. Chris Bendle 6:44 +5:01 292% Day 3-Goldfields Course E
81. Peter Yeates 7:06 +5:23 314% Day 3-Goldfields Course E
82. Neels du Toit 7:09 +5:26 317% Day 3-Goldfields Course E
83. Jill Walker 7:15 +5:32 322% Day 3-Goldfields Course E
84. Xander Greenhalgh 7:17 +5:34 324% Day 3-Goldfields Course E
85. Joshua Layton 7:20 +5:37 327% Day 3-Goldfields Course E
86. Jane Hardy 7:36 +5:53 343% Day 3-Goldfields Course E
87. Anne Robinson 7:40 +5:57 347% Day 3-Goldfields Course E
88. Jan Sargood 9:50 +8:07 473% Day 3-Goldfields Course A
89. Adisa Kozma 10:20 +8:37 502% Day 3-Goldfields Course E
90. Hind Needham 11:11 +9:28 551% Day 3-Goldfields Course E