Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 46 – F

GAOC Local Meet :: Sweetwater Creek SP East (Dec 19, 2021) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Warhawks-1 Group 49 RED
1. Warhawks-6 Group 49 ORANGE
3. Michael Lipham 54 +5 10% RED
3. Luke Ballentine 54 +5 10% RED
3. Schwaben Boys Group 54 +5 10% GREEN
6. Connor Gabriel 56 +7 14% BROWN
7. Lleyton Ray 1:00 +11 22% RED
8. Avery Thornton 1:01 +12 24% GREEN
9. Alex Charpentier 1:05 +16 33% ORANGE
10. Randy Snook 1:07 +18 37% RED
10. lily. 1:07 +18 37% RED
12. Warhawks-4 Group 1:08 +19 39% ORANGE
13. Kyle Rene 1:09 +20 41% YELLOW
14. Burton Roberts 1:10 +21 43% GREEN
14. Dillon Grant 1:10 +21 43% ORANGE
16. James Fink 1:12 +23 47% ORANGE
17. James Griffin 1:13 +24 49% GREEN
17. Evelyn Bower 1:13 +24 49% ORANGE
19. Lost in the park Group 1:14 +25 51% ORANGE
20. Brandon Nguyen 1:16 +27 55% GREEN
21. Davis Mathis 1:17 +28 57% GREEN
21. David Donea 1:17 +28 57% GREEN
23. Gwork8 1:18 +29 59% RED
23. Alexis Gabriel 1:18 +29 59% GREEN
25. Jody Addicott 1:20 +31 63% ORANGE
26. James Fink 1:21 +32 65% RED
26. Kobe Blackston 1:21 +32 65% ORANGE
26. John Fair 1:21 +32 65% GREEN
29. Brendan Schirm 1:22 +33 67% RED
30. Isabell Donea 1:24 +35 71% BROWN
30. CHARLIE-B 1:24 +35 71% BROWN
32. Jeb Parr 1:25 +36 73% GREEN
32. Jeremy Carter 1:25 +36 73% RED
34. Warhawks-3 Group 1:26 +37 76% GREEN
34. yurets 1:26 +37 76% RED
36. Carter McDonald 1:28 +39 80% RED
37. Walker Reid 1:30 +41 84% GREEN
37. Hillgrove 6 Group 1:30 +41 84% SILVER
37. Joshua Lopes 1:30 +41 84% ORANGE
40. CHARLIE-B 1:32 +43 88% ORANGE
41. Andrew Cassidy 1:36 +47 96% ORANGE
42. GDG Group 1:39 +50 102% ORANGE
43. Omar Uribe 1:40 +51 104% YELLOW
43. Lexi Grote 1:40 +51 104% GREEN
45. Chase McAuliffe 1:42 +53 108% YELLOW
46. Anna Bringle 1:45 +56 114% GREEN
46. John Chambers 1:45 +56 114% RED
48. Warhawks-5 Group 1:49 +1:00 122% ORANGE
49. Michael Dondelinger 1:51 +1:02 127% ORANGE
50. dcryor 1:52 +1:03 129% BROWN
51. Nicole Araujo 1:56 +1:07 137% ORANGE
52. Michael Smallwood 1:57 +1:08 139% YELLOW
53. Tommie Haviland 1:58 +1:09 141% BROWN
54. Mathew McAuliffe 2:00 +1:11 145% YELLOW
55. Hillgrove 4 Group 2:02 +1:13 149% SILVER
56. Elizabeth Johnson 2:07 +1:18 159% YELLOW
57. Rick Shane 2:09 +1:20 163% GREEN
58. Chloe Wyatt 2:10 +1:21 165% BROWN
59. Hillgrove 5 Group 2:12 +1:23 169% ORANGE
59. Karen Whitaker 2:12 +1:23 169% YELLOW
61. Hillgrove 3 Group 2:13 +1:24 171% ORANGE
62. Chun Bleau 2:14 +1:25 173% BROWN
63. Lee Miller 2:16 +1:27 178% SILVER
64. Patty Royal 2:21 +1:32 188% BROWN
64. Hillgrove 1 Group 2:21 +1:32 188% ORANGE
64. Ronald Hojnowski 2:21 +1:32 188% GREEN
67. Hillgrove 7 Group 2:22 +1:33 190% YELLOW
68. Gavin McDonald 2:23 +1:34 192% SILVER
69. Brady Weber 2:26 +1:37 198% GREEN
70. John Meyers Group 2:37 +1:48 220% ORANGE
71. WolfPack 2 Group 2:50 +2:01 247% ORANGE
71. Kristen Addicott 2:50 +2:01 247% YELLOW
73. Wiley Holcombe 2:52 +2:03 251% SILVER
74. Hillgrove 2 Group 3:11 +2:22 290% SILVER
75. Basma_1 Group 3:12 +2:23 292% ORANGE
76. Fred Dolder 3:33 +2:44 335% BROWN
77. WolfPack 1 Group 4:06 +3:17 402% ORANGE
78. Carlos Encarnacion 1:06:41 +1:05:52 8065% GREEN
79. Natalie Allen 1:10:30 +1:09:41 8533% BROWN