Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 45 – 46

GAOC Local Meet :: Sweetwater Creek SP East (Dec 19, 2021) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Schwaben Boys Group 27 GREEN
2. Luke Ballentine 30 +3 11% RED
3. Michael Lipham 33 +6 22% RED
4. Alex Charpentier 36 +9 33% ORANGE
4. David Donea 36 +9 33% GREEN
6. Omar Uribe 37 +10 37% YELLOW
7. Jeb Parr 39 +12 44% GREEN
8. Alexis Gabriel 40 +13 48% GREEN
8. Brendan Schirm 40 +13 48% RED
10. John Fair 41 +14 52% GREEN
11. Evelyn Bower 42 +15 56% ORANGE
12. James Fink 43 +16 59% ORANGE
12. Lexi Grote 43 +16 59% GREEN
14. James Griffin 44 +17 63% GREEN
14. Burton Roberts 44 +17 63% GREEN
14. Lleyton Ray 44 +17 63% RED
17. lily. 45 +18 67% RED
17. Gwork8 45 +18 67% RED
17. Anna Bringle 45 +18 67% GREEN
17. Davis Mathis 45 +18 67% GREEN
17. Brady Weber 45 +18 67% GREEN
22. Kyle Rene 46 +19 70% YELLOW
22. CHARLIE-B 46 +19 70% BROWN
22. Jeremy Carter 46 +19 70% RED
25. Warhawks-4 Group 47 +20 74% ORANGE
25. Kobe Blackston 47 +20 74% ORANGE
27. James Fink 48 +21 78% RED
27. Avery Thornton 48 +21 78% GREEN
29. Warhawks-3 Group 49 +22 81% GREEN
29. Jody Addicott 49 +22 81% ORANGE
31. Carter McDonald 51 +24 89% RED
31. CHARLIE-B 51 +24 89% ORANGE
33. yurets 52 +25 93% RED
34. Chloe Wyatt 54 +27 100% BROWN
35. Randy Snook 55 +28 104% RED
36. Lost in the park Group 56 +29 107% ORANGE
37. John Chambers 57 +30 111% RED
38. Isabell Donea 58 +31 115% BROWN
38. Warhawks-1 Group 58 +31 115% RED
40. Andrew Cassidy 59 +32 119% ORANGE
40. Mathew McAuliffe 59 +32 119% YELLOW
42. Nicole Araujo 1:00 +33 122% ORANGE
43. Warhawks-6 Group 1:01 +34 126% ORANGE
44. dcryor 1:02 +35 130% BROWN
45. Tommie Haviland 1:05 +38 141% BROWN
46. Gavin McDonald 1:08 +41 152% SILVER
47. Chun Bleau 1:09 +42 156% BROWN
47. GDG Group 1:09 +42 156% ORANGE
49. Connor Gabriel 1:10 +43 159% BROWN
49. Dillon Grant 1:10 +43 159% ORANGE
51. Hillgrove 3 Group 1:11 +44 163% ORANGE
52. Ronald Hojnowski 1:12 +45 167% GREEN
53. Rick Shane 1:14 +47 174% GREEN
53. Michael Dondelinger 1:14 +47 174% ORANGE
55. Walker Reid 1:15 +48 178% GREEN
55. Joshua Lopes 1:15 +48 178% ORANGE
57. Chase McAuliffe 1:19 +52 193% YELLOW
57. Hillgrove 5 Group 1:19 +52 193% ORANGE
57. Hillgrove 2 Group 1:19 +52 193% SILVER
60. Kristen Addicott 1:20 +53 196% YELLOW
61. Brandon Nguyen 1:22 +55 204% GREEN
61. Hillgrove 6 Group 1:22 +55 204% SILVER
61. Elizabeth Johnson 1:22 +55 204% YELLOW
64. Michael Smallwood 1:28 +1:01 226% YELLOW
65. Hillgrove 1 Group 1:29 +1:02 230% ORANGE
65. Lee Miller 1:29 +1:02 230% SILVER
65. Hillgrove 4 Group 1:29 +1:02 230% SILVER
68. Warhawks-5 Group 1:30 +1:03 233% ORANGE
69. Karen Whitaker 1:31 +1:04 237% YELLOW
70. John Meyers Group 1:33 +1:06 244% ORANGE
71. Fred Dolder 1:34 +1:07 248% BROWN
72. Wiley Holcombe 1:38 +1:11 263% SILVER
73. Patty Royal 1:40 +1:13 270% BROWN
74. Hillgrove 7 Group 1:59 +1:32 341% YELLOW
75. WolfPack 1 Group 2:01 +1:34 348% ORANGE
76. Basma_1 Group 2:03 +1:36 356% ORANGE
77. WolfPack 2 Group 2:10 +1:43 381% ORANGE