Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 44 – 45

GAOC Local Meet :: Sweetwater Creek SP East (Dec 19, 2021) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Luke Ballentine 1:30 RED
2. Michael Lipham 1:38 +8 9% RED
3. Alex Charpentier 1:46 +16 18% ORANGE
4. CHARLIE-B 1:50 +20 22% BROWN
5. James Fink 1:51 +21 23% ORANGE
6. Walker Reid 1:52 +22 24% GREEN
7. lily. 1:56 +26 29% RED
8. Davis Mathis 1:59 +29 32% GREEN
9. James Griffin 2:04 +34 38% GREEN
9. Warhawks-1 Group 2:04 +34 38% RED
9. Kyle Rene 2:04 +34 38% YELLOW
12. Lleyton Ray 2:05 +35 39% RED
13. Anna Bringle 2:06 +36 40% GREEN
13. Kobe Blackston 2:06 +36 40% ORANGE
15. Randy Snook 2:07 +37 41% RED
16. Burton Roberts 2:08 +38 42% GREEN
17. Gwork8 2:09 +39 43% RED
18. Joshua Lopes 2:12 +42 47% ORANGE
18. Alexis Gabriel 2:12 +42 47% GREEN
20. Connor Gabriel 2:13 +43 48% BROWN
20. John Fair 2:13 +43 48% GREEN
22. Gavin McDonald 2:16 +46 51% SILVER
23. Dillon Grant 2:17 +47 52% ORANGE
23. Jeb Parr 2:17 +47 52% GREEN
23. yurets 2:17 +47 52% RED
26. Carter McDonald 2:20 +50 56% RED
27. Warhawks-4 Group 2:22 +52 58% ORANGE
28. James Fink 2:24 +54 60% RED
29. Brendan Schirm 2:25 +55 61% RED
30. David Donea 2:26 +56 62% GREEN
31. Lexi Grote 2:27 +57 63% GREEN
32. Nicole Araujo 2:29 +59 66% ORANGE
32. Avery Thornton 2:29 +59 66% GREEN
34. Jeremy Carter 2:34 +1:04 71% RED
35. Evelyn Bower 2:38 +1:08 76% ORANGE
36. Omar Uribe 2:42 +1:12 80% YELLOW
37. Brandon Nguyen 2:43 +1:13 81% GREEN
38. Tommie Haviland 2:45 +1:15 83% BROWN
39. Chase McAuliffe 2:51 +1:21 90% YELLOW
39. Isabell Donea 2:51 +1:21 90% BROWN
41. CHARLIE-B 2:52 +1:22 91% ORANGE
42. Warhawks-6 Group 2:56 +1:26 96% ORANGE
43. Jody Addicott 3:00 +1:30 100% ORANGE
44. Lost in the park Group 3:03 +1:33 103% ORANGE
45. GDG Group 3:15 +1:45 117% ORANGE
46. Hillgrove 2 Group 3:16 +1:46 118% SILVER
46. Michael Dondelinger 3:16 +1:46 118% ORANGE
48. Andrew Cassidy 3:20 +1:50 122% ORANGE
49. Chun Bleau 3:23 +1:53 126% BROWN
50. John Chambers 3:24 +1:54 127% RED
50. Chloe Wyatt 3:24 +1:54 127% BROWN
50. Schwaben Boys Group 3:24 +1:54 127% GREEN
50. Hillgrove 5 Group 3:24 +1:54 127% ORANGE
54. Warhawks-3 Group 3:26 +1:56 129% GREEN
55. Elizabeth Johnson 3:33 +2:03 137% YELLOW
55. Ronald Hojnowski 3:33 +2:03 137% GREEN
57. Warhawks-5 Group 3:35 +2:05 139% ORANGE
57. dcryor 3:35 +2:05 139% BROWN
59. Kristen Addicott 3:36 +2:06 140% YELLOW
60. Hillgrove 6 Group 3:42 +2:12 147% SILVER
61. Michael Smallwood 3:44 +2:14 149% YELLOW
62. Mathew McAuliffe 3:47 +2:17 152% YELLOW
62. Hillgrove 1 Group 3:47 +2:17 152% ORANGE
64. Hillgrove 4 Group 3:57 +2:27 163% SILVER
65. Lee Miller 4:03 +2:33 170% SILVER
66. Hillgrove 3 Group 4:09 +2:39 177% ORANGE
67. Patty Royal 4:48 +3:18 220% BROWN
68. Fred Dolder 4:54 +3:24 227% BROWN
69. WolfPack 1 Group 5:03 +3:33 237% ORANGE
70. John Meyers Group 5:12 +3:42 247% ORANGE
71. Wiley Holcombe 5:32 +4:02 269% SILVER
72. Basma_1 Group 5:55 +4:25 294% ORANGE
73. WolfPack 2 Group 6:00 +4:30 300% ORANGE
74. Hillgrove 7 Group 6:40 +5:10 344% YELLOW
75. Karen Whitaker 7:13 +5:43 381% YELLOW
76. Rick Shane 7:28 +5:58 398% GREEN
77. Brady Weber 45:29 +43:59 2932% GREEN