Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 43 – 44

GAOC Local Meet :: Sweetwater Creek SP East (Dec 19, 2021) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Michael Lipham 3:01 RED
2. Walker Reid 3:23 +22 12% GREEN
3. lily. 3:26 +25 14% RED
4. James Fink 3:27 +26 14% ORANGE
5. James Fink 3:38 +37 20% RED
5. David Donea 3:38 +37 20% GREEN
7. Lleyton Ray 3:39 +38 21% RED
8. Davis Mathis 3:57 +56 31% GREEN
8. Kobe Blackston 3:57 +56 31% ORANGE
10. Gwork8 3:59 +58 32% RED
11. Luke Ballentine 4:00 +59 33% RED
12. Alexis Gabriel 4:05 +1:04 35% GREEN
13. CHARLIE-B 4:09 +1:08 38% BROWN
14. Alex Charpentier 4:10 +1:09 38% ORANGE
15. Brendan Schirm 4:18 +1:17 43% RED
16. Evelyn Bower 4:22 +1:21 45% ORANGE
17. Schwaben Boys Group 4:23 +1:22 45% GREEN
18. Randy Snook 4:25 +1:24 46% RED
19. yurets 4:26 +1:25 47% RED
20. Anna Bringle 4:33 +1:32 51% GREEN
21. Lexi Grote 4:34 +1:33 51% GREEN
22. Avery Thornton 4:37 +1:36 53% GREEN
23. Warhawks-1 Group 4:39 +1:38 54% RED
24. Jody Addicott 4:40 +1:39 55% ORANGE
25. Burton Roberts 4:41 +1:40 55% GREEN
26. Connor Gabriel 4:44 +1:43 57% BROWN
27. Jeremy Carter 4:48 +1:47 59% RED
28. Carter McDonald 4:50 +1:49 60% RED
29. Jeb Parr 4:56 +1:55 64% GREEN
29. John Fair 4:56 +1:55 64% GREEN
31. Nicole Araujo 5:05 +2:04 69% ORANGE
32. CHARLIE-B 5:19 +2:18 76% ORANGE
33. Isabell Donea 5:28 +2:27 81% BROWN
34. Brandon Nguyen 5:32 +2:31 83% GREEN
35. James Griffin 5:39 +2:38 87% GREEN
36. Tommie Haviland 5:43 +2:42 90% BROWN
37. Dillon Grant 5:52 +2:51 94% ORANGE
38. Warhawks-6 Group 6:03 +3:02 101% ORANGE
38. Gavin McDonald 6:03 +3:02 101% SILVER
40. Joshua Lopes 6:14 +3:13 107% ORANGE
41. Lost in the park Group 6:19 +3:18 109% ORANGE
42. Hillgrove 4 Group 6:23 +3:22 112% SILVER
43. dcryor 6:35 +3:34 118% BROWN
44. Andrew Cassidy 6:36 +3:35 119% ORANGE
45. Michael Dondelinger 6:37 +3:36 119% ORANGE
46. Warhawks-4 Group 6:51 +3:50 127% ORANGE
47. Chun Bleau 6:54 +3:53 129% BROWN
48. Ronald Hojnowski 6:56 +3:55 130% GREEN
49. Hillgrove 5 Group 7:05 +4:04 135% ORANGE
50. Hillgrove 6 Group 7:16 +4:15 141% SILVER
51. Rick Shane 7:20 +4:19 143% GREEN
52. Hillgrove 3 Group 7:28 +4:27 148% ORANGE
53. Hillgrove 1 Group 7:30 +4:29 149% ORANGE
54. Hillgrove 2 Group 7:32 +4:31 150% SILVER
55. Chloe Wyatt 7:34 +4:33 151% BROWN
55. GDG Group 7:34 +4:33 151% ORANGE
57. Warhawks-3 Group 7:38 +4:37 153% GREEN
58. John Chambers 7:40 +4:39 154% RED
59. WolfPack 2 Group 8:40 +5:39 187% ORANGE
60. Fred Dolder 9:03 +6:02 200% BROWN
61. Wiley Holcombe 9:21 +6:20 210% SILVER
62. Patty Royal 9:47 +6:46 224% BROWN
63. WolfPack 1 Group 9:59 +6:58 231% ORANGE
64. Basma_1 Group 10:08 +7:07 236% ORANGE
65. Lee Miller 10:14 +7:13 239% SILVER
66. Warhawks-5 Group 10:27 +7:26 246% ORANGE
67. John Meyers Group 13:05 +10:04 334% ORANGE