Victorian Short Distance Championships (Nov 14, 2021) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | Aston Key | 36 | Race 2 - C1 | |||
1. | Brodie Nank | 36 | Race 2 - C1 | |||
3. | patjaffe | 37 | +1 | 3% | Race 2 - C1 | |
4. | andyrowan85 | 48 | +12 | 33% | Race 2 - C1 | |
5. | Sophie Taverna | 49 | +13 | 36% | Race 2 - C1 | |
5. | Belinda Lawford | 49 | +13 | 36% | Race 2 - C1 | |
7. | Mr Robertson | 50 | +14 | 39% | Race 2 - C1 | |
8. | Aislinn Prendergast | 51 | +15 | 42% | Race 2 - C1 | |
8. | Amber Louw | 51 | +15 | 42% | Race 2 - C1 | |
10. | Uncle JiM | 53 | +17 | 47% | Race 2 - C1 | |
11. | Mark Baxter | 58 | +22 | 61% | Race 2 - C2 | |
11. | Alexander Rowlands | 58 | +22 | 61% | Race 2 - C3 | |
11. | Glen White | 58 | +22 | 61% | Race 2 - C1 | |
14. | Andrew McCarthy | 59 | +23 | 64% | Race 2 - C1 | |
14. | Warren Key | 59 | +23 | 64% | Race 2 - C1 | |
14. | Natasha Key | 59 | +23 | 64% | Race 2 - C1 | |
17. | Ashley White | 1:00 | +24 | 67% | Race 2 - C2 | |
18. | Simon Rouse | 1:01 | +25 | 69% | Race 2 - C1 | |
18. | tRicky | 1:01 | +25 | 69% | Race 2 - C1 | |
18. | Callum White | 1:01 | +25 | 69% | Race 2 - C1 | |
21. | Daniel Stott | 1:02 | +26 | 72% | Race 2 - C1 | |
22. | Tim Jackson | 1:03 | +27 | 75% | Race 2 - C1 | |
22. | Caitlin Young | 1:03 | +27 | 75% | Race 2 - C1 | |
22. | Toby Cooper | 1:03 | +27 | 75% | Race 2 - C1 | |
22. | Stephen Dunbar | 1:03 | +27 | 75% | Race 2 - C2 | |
26. | Ian Dodd | 1:05 | +29 | 81% | Race 2 - C2 | |
27. | James Love | 1:06 | +30 | 83% | Race 2 - C2 | |
28. | blairtrewin | 1:07 | +31 | 86% | Race 2 - C1 | |
28. | Clara | 1:07 | +31 | 86% | Race 2 - C1 | |
30. | Maya Bennette | 1:08 | +32 | 89% | Race 2 - C2 | |
30. | Bruce | 1:08 | +32 | 89% | Race 2 - C1 | |
30. | Asha Steer | 1:08 | +32 | 89% | Race 2 - C1 | |
33. | Cormac McCarthy | 1:11 | +35 | 97% | Race 2 - C2 | |
34. | Geoff Lawford | 1:12 | +36 | 100% | Race 2 - C1 | |
35. | Warwick Davis | 1:13 | +37 | 103% | Race 2 - C1 | |
35. | Dale Taverna | 1:13 | +37 | 103% | Race 2 - C2 | |
37. | Leigh Privett | 1:18 | +42 | 117% | Race 2 - C2 | |
38. | Bruce Paterson | 1:21 | +45 | 125% | Race 2 - C2 | |
39. | Martin Kozma | 1:22 | +46 | 128% | Race 2 - C1 | |
40. | David Jaffe | 1:24 | +48 | 133% | Race 2 - C2 | |
41. | Bill Vandendool | 1:27 | +51 | 142% | Race 2 - C2 | |
42. | Ian Davies | 1:30 | +54 | 150% | Race 2 - C1 | |
43. | Gianpiero Cossu | 1:32 | +56 | 156% | Race 2 - C1 | |
43. | Carolyn Jackson | 1:32 | +56 | 156% | Race 2 - C2 | |
43. | Warwick Williams | 1:32 | +56 | 156% | Race 2 - C1 | |
46. | Thorlene Egerton | 1:34 | +58 | 161% | Race 2 - C1 | |
47. | Gavin Bennette | 1:35 | +59 | 164% | Race 2 - C2 | |
48. | Jonathan Sutcliffe | 1:36 | +1:00 | 167% | Race 2 - C1 | |
49. | Prendy | 1:37 | +1:01 | 169% | Race 2 - C2 | |
50. | Eleanor Williams | 1:39 | +1:03 | 175% | Race 2 - C3 | |
51. | Wendy Taverna | 1:42 | +1:06 | 183% | Race 2 - C2 | |
52. | Derek Morris | 1:43 | +1:07 | 186% | Race 2 - C2 | |
52. | Geoff Armstrong | 1:43 | +1:07 | 186% | Race 2 - C2 | |
52. | Wayne Love | 1:43 | +1:07 | 186% | Race 2 - C2 | |
55. | Blake Gordon | 1:47 | +1:11 | 197% | Race 2 - C3 | |
56. | jayne | 1:49 | +1:13 | 203% | Race 2 - C2 | |
56. | Ralph Koch | 1:49 | +1:13 | 203% | Race 2 - C3 | |
58. | Jenny Bourne | 1:51 | +1:15 | 208% | Race 2 - C2 | |
58. | Graham Teahan | 1:51 | +1:15 | 208% | Race 2 - C3 | |
60. | Ron Scholes | 1:54 | +1:18 | 217% | Race 2 - C2 | |
61. | Stuart McWilliam | 1:57 | +1:21 | 225% | Race 2 - C2 | |
62. | Ruth Goddard | 1:58 | +1:22 | 228% | Race 2 - C3 | |
62. | CianOR | 1:58 | +1:22 | 228% | Race 2 - C2 | |
64. | John Russell | 1:59 | +1:23 | 231% | Race 2 - C3 | |
65. | Ewen Templeton | 2:00 | +1:24 | 233% | Race 2 - C3 | |
66. | Peter Dalwood | 2:05 | +1:29 | 247% | Race 2 - C3 | |
67. | Eric Louw | 2:12 | +1:36 | 267% | Race 2 - C2 | |
68. | Suzanne O'Callaghan | 2:18 | +1:42 | 283% | Race 2 - C2 | |
69. | Dale Ann Gordon | 2:26 | +1:50 | 306% | Race 2 - C3 | |
70. | Lincoln Paterson | 2:37 | +2:01 | 336% | Race 2 - C2 | |
71. | Laurie Niven | 2:38 | +2:02 | 339% | Race 2 - C3 | |
72. | Peter Yeates | 2:39 | +2:03 | 342% | Race 2 - C3 | |
73. | Jenelle Templeton | 2:46 | +2:10 | 361% | Race 2 - C3 | |
74. | Adisa Kozma | 2:51 | +2:15 | 375% | Race 2 - C3 | |
75. | Judy Prendergast | 3:02 | +2:26 | 406% | Race 2 - C3 | |
76. | Gary Buchan | 3:09 | +2:33 | 425% | Race 2 - C1 | |
77. | Debbie Dodd | 5:29 | +4:53 | 814% | Race 2 - C3 |