Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 38 – F

DVOA French Creek State Park Central (May 8) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Artem Lavrov 23 C9 RED
2. SamuelK 24 +1 4% C10 BLUE
3. Seregaofed 26 +3 13% C9 RED
4. Catherine Kluchinski 31 +8 35% C6 Orange
4. Nicolas Maga 31 +8 35% C9 RED
4. Lucas Van Meter 31 +8 35% C8 GREEN
7. Ward Dobeck 33 +10 43% C6 Orange
8. kgm319 36 +13 57% C8 GREEN
8. Dmitry Lavrov 36 +13 57% C9 RED
10. Darina Pavlava 37 +14 61% C4 Yellow
10. Dim Paulau 37 +14 61% C8 GREEN
12. Ernie Schubert 38 +15 65% C8 GREEN
13. Ava 39 +16 70% C8 GREEN
13. Mitch Zimmer 39 +16 70% C7 Brown
13. Don Kluchinski 39 +16 70% C8 GREEN
13. Daniel Fedorov 39 +16 70% C1 White
17. Andras Revesz 40 +17 74% C8 GREEN
17. glewis 40 +17 74% C10 BLUE
17. Caroline Coleman 40 +17 74% C6 Orange
17. Michael Pere 40 +17 74% C4 Yellow
21. Samantha Zipp 41 +18 78% C8 GREEN
21. Brian Supplee 41 +18 78% C7 Brown
21. Andrea Primeau 41 +18 78% C9 RED
24. Zhenyu Fan 42 +19 83% C6 Orange
25. Bob Agosta 43 +20 87% C7 Brown
25. Joey McGarvey 43 +20 87% C9 RED
27. Jeffrey Fan 44 +21 91% C4 Yellow
27. Carol Kluchinski 44 +21 91% C8 GREEN
27. Istvan Nagy 44 +21 91% C8 GREEN
27. Patricia Carrigan 44 +21 91% C7 Brown
31. Donna Zimmer 45 +22 96% C7 Brown
32. Kelly Dobeck 47 +24 104% C8 GREEN
33. Rob Wilkison 49 +26 113% C7 Brown
34. T98 Ophies 50 +27 117% C1 White
34. Donna Terefenko 50 +27 117% C7 Brown
34. John Ort 50 +27 117% C7 Brown
37. T98 Gummy Turtles 51 +28 122% C1 White
37. Jerry Zimmer 51 +28 122% C7 Brown
39. T98 Paprika 54 +31 135% C1 White
40. Lyn Shaffer 56 +33 143% C7 Brown
41. Ron Bortz 57 +34 148% C7 Brown
41. Kathleen Geist 57 +34 148% C7 Brown
43. Iris Dobeck 58 +35 152% C4 Yellow
44. Laura Adduci 59 +36 157% C7 Brown
45. John Boston 1:03 +40 174% C10 BLUE
46. Kathleen Urban 1:04 +41 178% C4 Yellow
47. Mark Kern 1:07 +44 191% C7 Brown
48. Ronald Barron 1:08 +45 196% C8 GREEN
49. Michael Woods 1:13 +50 217% C4 Yellow
49. T98 Everest 1:13 +50 217% C1 White
51. David Urban 1:18 +55 239% C7 Brown
52. Patricia Keim 1:20 +57 248% C4 Yellow
53. Hazel Dobeck 1:21 +58 252% C4 Yellow
53. Susan Berg 1:21 +58 252% C4 Yellow
55. Nina Kolins 1:22 +59 257% C1 White
55. Michael Borovicka 1:22 +59 257% C7 Brown
57. Amanda Luby 1:24 +1:01 265% C6 Orange
57. Deborah Samans 1:24 +1:01 265% C4 Yellow
59. Joe Kluchinski 1:26 +1:03 274% C6 Orange
59. Ed Dunlop 1:26 +1:03 274% C4 Yellow
61. Larry Geist 1:38 +1:15 326% C7 Brown
61. Blake Stoffers 1:38 +1:15 326% C6 Orange
63. T98 Frosthounds 3:06 +2:43 709% C1 White
64. Sergei Ryzhkov 55:54 +55:31 14483% C10 BLUE