Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 137 – F

2021 Ultimate Orienteer #2 - Quincy Lakes South (Apr 11, 2021) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Ben Cooper 49 4-Short Adv Plus
2. ebone 55 +6 12% 6-Long Adv
3. BigWillyStyle 56 +7 14% 6-Long Adv
4. Jcolleran01 1:00 +11 22% 4-Short Adv Plus
4. Aiden Morrella 1:00 +11 22% 4-Short Adv Plus
4. Ben Brady 1:00 +11 22% 4-Short Adv Plus
7. awilkinson 1:02 +13 27% 4-Short Adv Plus
8. Yason Khaburzaniya 1:03 +14 29% 5-Medium Adv
8. HowSuedeItIs 1:03 +14 29% 3-Short Adv
10. Sophia Shomper 1:04 +15 31% 3-Short Adv
11. jcolleran 1:07 +18 37% 4-Short Adv Plus
12. Eva Odderson 1:09 +20 41% 3-Short Adv
13. Alexander Myachin 1:10 +21 43% 5-Medium Adv
13. zsibthorp 1:10 +21 43% 4-Short Adv Plus
15. Patrick Kelly 1:11 +22 45% 4-Short Adv Plus
16. Ott Toomet 1:12 +23 47% 5-Medium Adv
17. David Tallent 1:13 +24 49% 2-Intermediate
18. Victoria Morrella 1:14 +25 51% 2-Intermediate
18. Tomas Vaisar 1:14 +25 51% 5-Medium Adv
20. John Harbuck 1:15 +26 53% 3-Short Adv
21. Jeff Shomper 1:17 +28 57% 3-Short Adv
21. BorisGr 1:17 +28 57% 6-Long Adv
23. Andrew Mason 1:19 +30 61% 6-Long Adv
24. debbien 1:24 +35 71% 3-Short Adv
25. Sherart77 1:28 +39 80% 4-Short Adv Plus
26. JennC 1:29 +40 82% 3-Short Adv
27. gzoppi 1:30 +41 84% 5-Medium Adv
27. Arne Skog 1:30 +41 84% 4-Short Adv Plus
29. Dale Width 1:34 +45 92% 4-Short Adv Plus
30. David Vaisar 1:38 +49 100% 5-Medium Adv
30. Oleg Slyusarchuk 1:38 +49 100% 4-Short Adv Plus
32. Eileen Breseman 1:39 +50 102% 3-Short Adv
33. Andrey Gusakov 1:40 +51 104% 6-Long Adv
33. Christian Whitmyre 1:40 +51 104% 3-Short Adv
35. Mike Schuh 1:41 +52 106% 3-Short Adv
36. Nataliya Slyusarchuk 1:43 +54 110% 3-Short Adv
37. David Rogers 1:48 +59 120% 2-Intermediate
38. Olga Illarionova 1:52 +1:03 129% 3-Short Adv
39. Jim Waite 1:53 +1:04 131% 5-Medium Adv
40. Peter Krautwald 1:59 +1:10 143% 6-Long Adv
41. Katie McGee 2:01 +1:12 147% 5-Medium Adv
42. Natalia Beketova 2:08 +1:19 161% 5-Medium Adv
43. David Enger 2:11 +1:22 167% 3-Short Adv
44. Olivier Baxa 2:15 +1:26 176% 6-Long Adv
45. Tim Potter 2:21 +1:32 188% 6-Long Adv
46. Sue Kuestner 2:25 +1:36 196% 3-Short Adv
47. Olga Shustrova_Group 2:26 +1:37 198% 4-Short Adv Plus
48. Ariana Ybanez_Group 2:43 +1:54 233% 2-Intermediate
49. Mary Zoppi 2:49 +2:00 245% 3-Short Adv
50. Kathy Forgrave_Group 2:51 +2:02 249% 3-Short Adv
51. Rolf Kuestner 2:52 +2:03 251% 3-Short Adv
51. Julie Pohl 2:52 +2:03 251% 2-Intermediate
53. Ermolay Beketov 3:29 +2:40 327% 2-Intermediate
54. Robert Stratton 3:32 +2:43 333% 2-Intermediate
55. Beth Dixon 4:00 +3:11 390% 2-Intermediate
56. Huxley 5:15 +4:26 543% 1-Beginner
57. Sullivan Rupe_Group 13:52 +13:03 1598% 1-Beginner
58. Ingrid Salmon 34:07 +33:18 4078% 2-Intermediate
59. Jackson Rupe 37:11 +36:22 4453% 4-Short Adv Plus