Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 52 – 53

BOK Dorothea Dix Park Sprint (May 9, 2021) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Gheorghe Fala 50 Advanced Sprint
2. Vladimir Stemkovski 52 +2 4% Short Sprint
2. Imre Polik 52 +2 4% Short Sprint
4. Robert Enochs 55 +5 10% Short Sprint
4. Mihai Ibanescu 55 +5 10% Short Sprint
4. Jeronimo Aaron 55 +5 10% Advanced Sprint
7. Karan Strat 58 +8 16% Advanced Sprint
7. Vladimir Stemkovski 58 +8 16% Advanced Sprint
9. Jonathan Kross 59 +9 18% Short Sprint
10. B McC #2 1:02 +12 24% Short Sprint
11. B McC 1:03 +13 26% Advanced Sprint
12. B McC 1:04 +14 28% Short Sprint
13. Imre Polik 1:05 +15 30% Advanced Sprint
14. William Allen 1:06 +16 32% Short Sprint
14. Mihai Ibanescu 1:06 +16 32% Advanced Sprint
16. Brian Baker 1:07 +17 34% Advanced Sprint
16. Lori Huberman #2 1:07 +17 34% Short Sprint
18. carl briscoe 1:09 +19 38% Advanced Sprint
18. Brian Baker 1:09 +19 38% Short Sprint
18. Joseph Stevens 1:09 +19 38% Advanced Sprint
21. Matt Craig 1:10 +20 40% Advanced Sprint
22. Gabriel Torres 1:12 +22 44% Advanced Sprint
23. Marcin Stermolewski 1:13 +23 46% Advanced Sprint
24. Lori 1:15 +25 50% Advanced Sprint
24. Debra Rezeli 1:15 +25 50% Advanced Sprint
26. Robert Enochs 1:16 +26 52% Advanced Sprint
27. Josh Bumgardner 1:19 +29 58% Advanced Sprint
28. Nadia Scharlau 1:21 +31 62% Short Sprint
29. William Allen 1:22 +32 64% Advanced Sprint
29. Adalia Schafrath-Craig 1:22 +32 64% Short Sprint
29. Ryan Gabelman 1:22 +32 64% Advanced Sprint
32. TJ bretzke 1:24 +34 68% Advanced Sprint
33. Sam Coradetti 1:25 +35 70% Advanced Sprint
34. Ben Gilliam 1:28 +38 76% Short Sprint
35. Michael Nye 1:29 +39 78% Advanced Sprint
36. Nadia Scharlau 1:30 +40 80% Advanced Sprint
37. Marcus Enochs 1:32 +42 84% Short Sprint
38. Jhuberman 1:36 +46 92% Advanced Sprint
39. Marcilynn Smith Rob Ward 1:37 +47 94% Advanced Sprint
39. Tony Landauer 1:37 +47 94% Advanced Sprint
41. David Waller 1:49 +59 118% Advanced Sprint
42. Tony Lawrence 1:53 +1:03 126% Advanced Sprint
43. Will Bost 1:55 +1:05 130% Short Sprint
44. Ruth 1:57 +1:07 134% Short Sprint
45. Alani Torres Curet 1:58 +1:08 136% Short Sprint
46. Paul Emmerson 2:09 +1:19 158% Advanced Sprint
47. Brian Thompson 2:18 +1:28 176% Short Sprint
48. Tatyana Stemkovski 2:19 +1:29 178% Short Sprint
48. Leo Torres 2:19 +1:29 178% Advanced Sprint
50. Mirabel 2:26 +1:36 192% Short Sprint
51. Tatyana Stemkovski 2:28 +1:38 196% Advanced Sprint
52. Silas and Matt Kirk 2:34 +1:44 208% Advanced Sprint
53. Brian Thompson 2:43 +1:53 226% Advanced Sprint
54. ishields 2:44 +1:54 228% Advanced Sprint
55. Robert Boll 2:46 +1:56 232% Short Sprint
56. Levi Pettis 2:52 +2:02 244% Short Sprint
57. Sam Coradetti #2 9:14 +8:24 1008% Short Sprint