Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 130 – 131

DVOA Bellevue State Park - NRE (Nov 6, 2021) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Trevor Verkleeren 1:03 Orange
2. Shawn Mather 1:09 +6 10% Orange
2. Siddharth Shah 1:09 +6 10% Orange
4. Brian Whitfield 1:11 +8 13% Orange
5. Anthony Keppel 1:12 +9 14% Orange
5. Holden Sopoti 1:12 +9 14% Orange
7. cmpbllv 1:18 +15 24% Green Y
8. Bethany Jablon 1:21 +18 29% Orange
8. Joseph Bardales 1:21 +18 29% Orange
10. Chiori Shimizu 1:25 +22 35% Brown X
11. GlenT 1:26 +23 37% Brown X
12. Lucie Kosatova 1:29 +26 41% Green Y
13. Walter Siegenthaler 1:31 +28 44% Brown X
14. Choon Yee Tan 1:32 +29 46% Brown Y
15. Hana Myers 1:33 +30 48% Orange
15. samanthaw 1:33 +30 48% Orange
17. Janet FIndlay 1:34 +31 49% Brown X
18. Svetlana Frolenko 1:35 +32 51% Green Y
19. peggyd 1:36 +33 52% Brown X
20. Paige 1:38 +35 56% Orange
21. Shin Shimizu 1:39 +36 57% Brown X
22. azakrevski 1:44 +41 65% Green Y
22. ginger 1:44 +41 65% Green Y
24. azimut 1:45 +42 67% Green Y
25. cmpblla 1:46 +43 68% Green Y
26. Patty Carrigan 1:50 +47 75% Green Y
26. Bruce Zeidman 1:50 +47 75% Brown X
28. Rob Wilkison 1:52 +49 78% Brown X
29. PBricker 1:53 +50 79% Brown X
29. Sue Heckler 1:53 +50 79% Brown X
29. Joey McGarvey 1:53 +50 79% Green Y
29. jklaughlin 1:53 +50 79% Orange
33. David Hunter 1:55 +52 83% Brown X
34. Lydia Andrews 1:56 +53 84% Green Y
35. keg Good 1:57 +54 86% Brown X
36. medag 1:58 +55 87% Green Y
37. JanetT 2:04 +1:01 97% Brown X
38. rburaczynski 2:10 +1:07 106% Brown X
39. geof 2:11 +1:08 108% Brown Y
40. furlong47 2:13 +1:10 111% Green Y
41. Franklin Fish 2:14 +1:11 113% Brown Y
41. Jim Eagleton 2:14 +1:11 113% Brown X
43. Petya Aleksieva 2:15 +1:12 114% Green Y
44. Lex Bundschuh 2:18 +1:15 119% Brown X
45. Sandy 2:20 +1:17 122% Brown X
46. Roger Underwood 2:31 +1:28 140% Brown Y
47. Donna Terefenko 2:33 +1:30 143% Brown X
48. Peter Bundschuh 2:49 +1:46 168% Brown X
49. Bob Agosta 2:54 +1:51 176% Brown X
50. Nadezhda Popova 2:56 +1:53 179% Brown Y
51. Judith Dickinson 3:06 +2:03 195% Brown Y
52. Susan Hawkes-Teeter 3:19 +2:16 216% Brown X
53. Allmuth Perzel 3:33 +2:30 238% Brown Y