2022 Australian MTBO Championships (Mar 26, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | Gavin Bennette | 1:00 | Sprint Course 2 | |||
1. | Ben Coetzer | 1:00 | Sprint Course 3 | |||
1. | Jacquie Rand | 1:00 | Sprint Course 5 | |||
1. | John Adams | 1:00 | Sprint Course 1 | |||
1. | Bruce Graham | 1:00 | Sprint Course 4 | |||
1. | John Gavens | 1:00 | Sprint Course 3 | |||
1. | mtbo_qld | 1:00 | Sprint Course 2 | |||
1. | Leigh Privett | 1:00 | Sprint Course 4 | |||
1. | Jenny McConachy | 1:00 | Sprint Course 3 | |||
1. | Ori Gudes | 1:00 | Sprint Course 2 | |||
1. | Alan Davis | 1:00 | Sprint Course 3 | |||
1. | Kathy Liley | 1:00 | Sprint Course 5 | |||
1. | tRicky | 1:00 | Sprint Course 1 | |||
1. | Graham Fowler | 1:00 | Sprint Course 4 | |||
1. | Geoff Todkill | 1:00 | Sprint Course 3 | |||
1. | Fedor Iskhakov | 1:00 | Sprint Course 1 | |||
1. | Reid Moran | 1:00 | Sprint Course 4 | |||
1. | Carol Pearce | 1:00 | Sprint Course 3 | |||
1. | Greg Barbour | 1:00 | Sprint Course 2 | |||
1. | Robert Prentice | 1:00 | Sprint Course 3 | |||
1. | Ann Ingwersen | 1:00 | Sprint Course 5 | |||
1. | Cassandra Thompson | 1:00 | Sprint Course 3 | |||
1. | Michael Schafer | 1:00 | Sprint Course 3 | |||
1. | Harriet Thompson | 1:00 | Sprint Course 5 | |||
1. | Steven Todkill | 1:00 | Sprint Course 1 | |||
1. | Bjorn Mella | 1:00 | Sprint Course 3 | |||
1. | Nick Wilkinson | 1:00 | Sprint Course 2 | |||
1. | Debbie Gordon | 1:00 | Sprint Course 3 | |||
1. | Marina Iskhakova | 1:00 | Sprint Course 2 | |||
1. | Ken Young | 1:00 | Sprint Course 3 | |||
1. | Veronika Iskhakova | 1:00 | Sprint Course 5 | |||
1. | Joel Young | 1:00 | Sprint Course 1 | |||
1. | David Firman | 1:00 | Sprint Course 4 | |||
1. | Robert Vincent | 1:00 | Sprint Course 3 | |||
1. | John Whittington | 1:00 | Sprint Course 2 | |||
1. | DuncS | 1:00 | Sprint Course 3 | |||
1. | Maya Bennette | 1:00 | Sprint Course 4 | |||
1. | Melissa Biviano | 1:00 | Sprint Course 3 | |||
1. | Carolyn Jackson | 1:00 | Sprint Course 2 | |||
1. | Bill Vandendool | 1:00 | Sprint Course 3 | |||
1. | Ariadna Iskhakova | 1:00 | Sprint Course 5 | |||
1. | Tim Doman | 1:00 | Sprint Course 1 | |||
1. | Peter Feltham | 1:00 | Sprint Course 4 | |||
1. | Richard Robinson | 1:00 | Sprint Course 3 | |||
1. | Cam Schubert | 1:00 | Sprint Course 2 | |||
1. | michalmy | 1:00 | Sprint Course 3 | |||
1. | Heather Leslie | 1:00 | Sprint Course 4 | |||
1. | Tash Thackray | 1:00 | Sprint Course 2 | |||
1. | James Lithgow | 1:00 | Sprint Course 3 | |||
1. | Eleanor Thompson | 1:00 | Sprint Course 5 | |||
1. | Will Whittington | 1:00 | Sprint Course 1 | |||
1. | Russell Fowler | 1:00 | Sprint Course 4 | |||
1. | Tony Howes | 1:00 | Sprint Course 3 | |||
1. | Ian Jessup | 1:00 | Sprint Course 2 | |||
1. | Rick Armstrong | 1:00 | Sprint Course 4 | |||
1. | Tamsin Barnes | 1:00 | Sprint Course 3 | |||
57. | Robert Lewin | 1:02 | +2 | 3% | Sprint Course 4 | |
58. | Alon Bar Gudes | 1:06 | +6 | 10% | Sprint Course 5 | |
59. | Warren Quilty | 1:12 | +12 | 20% | Sprint Course 4 | |
59. | Carolyn Matthews | 1:12 | +12 | 20% | Sprint Course 3 | |
61. | Kai Metcalfe | 1:18 | +18 | 30% | Sprint Course 4 | |
62. | Greigor Scott | 1:28 | +28 | 47% | Sprint Course 3 |