Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 92 – 78

Melbourne Sprint Weekend (Mar 8, 2020) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Atte Lahtinen 13 Race 4 C1
1. Bruce 13 Race 4 C1
1. Elye Dent 13 Race 4 C3
1. Shane Doyle 13 Race 4 C3
5. Thomas Whitehead 14 +1 8% Race 4 C1
5. James Mellor 14 +1 8% Race 4 C1
5. Craig Feuerherdt 14 +1 8% Race 4 C1
5. Daniel Schneider 14 +1 8% Race 4 C1
5. Torren Arthur 14 +1 8% Race 4 C1
10. Ecmo 15 +2 15% Race 4 C1
10. Alex Woolford 15 +2 15% Race 4 C3
10. andyrowan85 15 +2 15% Race 4 C1
10. Henri du Toit 15 +2 15% Race 4 C3
10. Mark Baxter 15 +2 15% Race 4 C3
10. Clare Hawthorne 15 +2 15% Race 4 C3
16. Steve Cooper 16 +3 23% Race 4 C3
16. Victoria Greenhan 16 +3 23% Race 4 C3
16. Jordi Figarola 16 +3 23% Race 4 C3
16. Cakewoman 16 +3 23% Race 4 C3
16. Heather O'Donnell 16 +3 23% Race 4 C3
21. Cormac McCarthy 17 +4 31% Race 4 C3
21. Bruce Paterson 17 +4 31% Race 4 C3
21. Helen Walpole 17 +4 31% Race 4 C3
21. Geoff Lawford 17 +4 31% Race 4 C1
21. Mick Cooper 17 +4 31% Race 4 C3
21. Jamie Woolford 17 +4 31% Race 4 C3
21. John Shelton Agar 17 +4 31% Race 4 C3
21. Sarah Love 17 +4 31% Race 4 C3
29. Jenny Bourne 18 +5 38% Race 4 C3
29. Ashley White 18 +5 38% Race 4 C3
29. Meisha Austin 18 +5 38% Race 4 C3
32. Wendy Taverna 19 +6 46% Race 4 C3
33. Paul Salmon 20 +7 54% Race 4 C3
33. Lucas Kent 20 +7 54% Race 4 C3
35. Hania Lada 21 +8 62% Race 4 C3
35. Susan Key 21 +8 62% Race 4 C3
37. Greg Wilson 22 +9 69% Race 4 C3
38. Melanie Christie 23 +10 77% Race 4 C3
38. Martin Kozma 23 +10 77% Race 4 C3
38. Wayne Love 23 +10 77% Race 4 C3
41. Carolyn Layton 24 +11 85% Race 4 C3
42. Kylee Woods 25 +12 92% Race 4 C3
43. David George 28 +15 115% Race 4 C3
43. Tim Barlow 28 +15 115% Race 4 C3
45. Shingo 31 +18 138% Race 4 C3
46. Charlie Cooper 32 +19 146% Race 4 C3
47. Sheila Colls 36 +23 177% Race 4 C3
48. Dirk Nankervis 37 +24 185% Race 4 C3
49. Ilse du Toit 41 +28 215% Race 4 C3