Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 70 – 90

Melbourne Sprint Weekend (Mar 8, 2020) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. James Mellor 46 Race 4 C1
2. Bruce 48 +2 4% Race 4 C1
2. Craig Feuerherdt 48 +2 4% Race 4 C1
4. Sam Woolford 49 +3 7% Race 4 C2
5. Oscar Woolford 51 +5 11% Race 4 C2
6. Niko Stoner 52 +6 13% Race 4 C2
7. Atte Lahtinen 54 +8 17% Race 4 C1
8. Ecmo 55 +9 20% Race 4 C1
9. Heather O'Donnell 56 +10 22% Race 4 C3
9. Shane Doyle 56 +10 22% Race 4 C3
9. Tate Needham 56 +10 22% Race 4 C2
12. Torren Arthur 57 +11 24% Race 4 C1
12. Jett McComb 57 +11 24% Race 4 C2
12. Gavin Bennette 57 +11 24% Race 4 C2
12. Cakewoman 57 +11 24% Race 4 C3
16. Shingo 58 +12 26% Race 4 C3
17. Mark Baxter 1:00 +14 30% Race 4 C3
17. Clare Hawthorne 1:00 +14 30% Race 4 C3
17. Geoff Lawford 1:00 +14 30% Race 4 C1
20. Elye Dent 1:02 +16 35% Race 4 C3
20. Jamie Woolford 1:02 +16 35% Race 4 C3
20. Jordi Figarola 1:02 +16 35% Race 4 C3
23. John Shelton Agar 1:03 +17 37% Race 4 C3
23. Steve Cooper 1:03 +17 37% Race 4 C3
23. andyrowan85 1:03 +17 37% Race 4 C1
26. Henri du Toit 1:04 +18 39% Race 4 C3
26. Ian Davies 1:04 +18 39% Race 4 C2
26. Lucas Kent 1:04 +18 39% Race 4 C3
26. Uncle JiM 1:04 +18 39% Race 4 C2
26. Martin Kozma 1:04 +18 39% Race 4 C3
31. Damian Spencer 1:05 +19 41% Race 4 C2
31. Bruce Paterson 1:05 +19 41% Race 4 C3
33. Mick Cooper 1:07 +21 46% Race 4 C3
34. David George 1:08 +22 48% Race 4 C3
35. Glen White 1:09 +23 50% Race 4 C2
35. Warwick Williams 1:09 +23 50% Race 4 C2
35. Kylee Woods 1:09 +23 50% Race 4 C3
35. Laurent Maillot 1:09 +23 50% Race 4 C2
39. Matthew Stocks 1:11 +25 54% Race 4 C2
40. Llewellyn McGivern 1:12 +26 57% Race 4 C2
40. Victoria Greenhan 1:12 +26 57% Race 4 C3
40. Andrew Slattery 1:12 +26 57% Race 4 C2
43. Meisha Austin 1:13 +27 59% Race 4 C3
43. Thomas Whitehead 1:13 +27 59% Race 4 C1
43. Carolyn Layton 1:13 +27 59% Race 4 C3
46. Dale Taverna 1:14 +28 61% Race 4 C2
47. Sarah Love 1:15 +29 63% Race 4 C3
48. James Love 1:16 +30 65% Race 4 C2
48. Helen Walpole 1:16 +30 65% Race 4 C3
50. Alex Woolford 1:17 +31 67% Race 4 C3
51. Daniel Schneider 1:19 +33 72% Race 4 C1
52. Jenny Bourne 1:20 +34 74% Race 4 C3
53. Charlie Cooper 1:21 +35 76% Race 4 C3
53. Hania Lada 1:21 +35 76% Race 4 C3
53. Ian McKenzie 1:21 +35 76% Race 4 C2
56. Wendy Taverna 1:22 +36 78% Race 4 C3
56. Ian Grivell 1:22 +36 78% Race 4 C2
56. Christopher Kent 1:22 +36 78% Race 4 C2
59. Ashley White 1:23 +37 80% Race 4 C3
59. Cormac McCarthy 1:23 +37 80% Race 4 C3
59. Susan Key 1:23 +37 80% Race 4 C3
59. Greg Wilson 1:23 +37 80% Race 4 C3
63. Dirk Nankervis 1:25 +39 85% Race 4 C3
64. Melanie Christie 1:29 +43 93% Race 4 C3
65. Wayne Love 1:33 +47 102% Race 4 C3
66. Tim Barlow 1:54 +1:08 148% Race 4 C3
67. Sheila Colls 2:15 +1:29 193% Race 4 C3
68. Ilse du Toit 3:05 +2:19 302% Race 4 C3