Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 90 – 36

2021 Australian 3 Days (Apr 5, 2021) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Simon Rouse 52 Day 3 Course 8
2. Bruce 56 +4 8% Day 3 Course 8
3. Grant Bluett 57 +5 10% Day 3 Course 8
4. Stephen Craig 1:00 +8 15% Day 3 Course 8
5. Jock Davis 1:01 +9 17% Day 3 Course 8
6. Steven Todkill 1:06 +14 27% Day 3 Course 10
6. Rob Walter 1:06 +14 27% Day 3 Course 8
6. Andrew Slattery 1:06 +14 27% Day 3 Course 10
9. Matthew Stocks 1:07 +15 29% Day 3 Course 8
9. Tate Needham 1:07 +15 29% Day 3 Course 8
9. Barbara Hill 1:07 +15 29% Day 3 Course 10
12. Ken Mansell 1:09 +17 33% Day 3 Course 8
13. Fergus Fitzwater 1:13 +21 40% Day 3 Course 10
13. Scott Simson 1:13 +21 40% Day 3 Course 8
15. Ruhi Afnan 1:16 +24 46% Day 3 Course 8
15. Craig Feuerherdt 1:16 +24 46% Day 3 Course 8
17. John Shelton Agar 1:17 +25 48% Day 3 Course 10
18. Lachlan Hallett 1:18 +26 50% Day 3 Course 10
18. Mace Neve 1:18 +26 50% Day 3 Course 9
20. Phil Clem 1:20 +28 54% Day 3 Course 8
21. Shane Doyle 1:21 +29 56% Day 3 Course 8
21. huon 1:21 +29 56% Day 3 Course 10
23. Dion Keech 1:22 +30 58% Day 3 Course 8
23. Greg Lane 1:22 +30 58% Day 3 Course 8
23. Andy Hogg 1:22 +30 58% Day 3 Course 8
23. Moira K├╝ffer 1:22 +30 58% Day 3 Course 9
27. Nick Wilmott 1:23 +31 60% Day 3 Course 10
28. Carolyn Jackson 1:24 +32 62% Day 3 Course 18
29. Fredrik Johansson 1:25 +33 63% Day 3 Course 8
30. Brenton Gray 1:26 +34 65% Day 3 Course 8
31. Aniko Fozo-Kertesz 1:27 +35 67% Day 3 Course 9
31. Tony Hill 1:27 +35 67% Day 3 Course 10
31. Andrew Hobson 1:27 +35 67% Day 3 Course 18
34. Patrick Shelton Agar 1:28 +36 69% Day 3 Course 10
34. briohny 1:28 +36 69% Day 3 Course 9
36. schmackster 1:29 +37 71% Day 3 Course 10
37. Julie Flynn 1:30 +38 73% Day 3 Course 18
37. Joseph Wilson 1:30 +38 73% Day 3 Course 9
37. Andrew Wisniewski 1:30 +38 73% Day 3 Course 10
40. Paul Marsh 1:31 +39 75% Day 3 Course 8
40. Graham Turner 1:31 +39 75% Day 3 Course 10
40. Robert Rapkins 1:31 +39 75% Day 3 Course 18
40. blairtrewin 1:31 +39 75% Day 3 Course 8
40. Anthony Stoner 1:31 +39 75% Day 3 Course 8
40. Rubin Smyth 1:31 +39 75% Day 3 Course 9
40. Wayne Pepper 1:31 +39 75% Day 3 Course 8
47. Kathie Dent 1:33 +41 79% Day 3 Course 9
48. Jonathan McComb 1:34 +42 81% Day 3 Course 8
48. Debbie Davey 1:34 +42 81% Day 3 Course 18
50. Anna Dowling 1:36 +44 85% Day 3 Course 9
50. Peter Russell 1:36 +44 85% Day 3 Course 18
50. Milo 1:36 +44 85% Day 3 Course 8
50. David McGhee 1:36 +44 85% Day 3 Course 10
54. Jim Lee 1:37 +45 87% Day 3 Course 18
54. Chris Brown 1:37 +45 87% Day 3 Course 18
56. Vanessa Smith 1:39 +47 90% Day 3 Course 18
56. Paul Sweeney 1:39 +47 90% Day 3 Course 18
58. Carol Harding 1:41 +49 94% Day 3 Course 18
59. Peter Miller 1:42 +50 96% Day 3 Course 8
60. Bruce Paterson 1:43 +51 98% Day 3 Course 10
61. Stuart Deane 1:44 +52 100% Day 3 Course 8
61. Ant Nolan 1:44 +52 100% Day 3 Course 8
61. Adam Horley 1:44 +52 100% Day 3 Course 10
61. Keith Jay 1:44 +52 100% Day 3 Course 18
65. Robert Allison 1:45 +53 102% Day 3 Course 18
66. Ruth Shedden 1:46 +54 104% Day 3 Course 9
66. Shane Trotter 1:46 +54 104% Day 3 Course 8
66. Greg Wilson 1:46 +54 104% Day 3 Course 18
69. Nikolett Halmai 1:47 +55 106% Day 3 Course 18
70. Robert Herkes 1:48 +56 108% Day 3 Course 10
70. Virpi Komulainen 1:48 +56 108% Day 3 Course 9
70. Clyde McGhee 1:48 +56 108% Day 3 Course 9
70. Rob Simmons 1:48 +56 108% Day 3 Course 18
74. Alice Martin 1:49 +57 110% Day 3 Course 18
75. Greg Hawthorne 1:50 +58 112% Day 3 Course 18
75. Kathy Petrie 1:50 +58 112% Day 3 Course 18
77. Peter Annetts 1:51 +59 113% Day 3 Course 8
77. Clinton Russell 1:51 +59 113% Day 3 Course 10
79. Luke Wilmott 1:52 +1:00 115% Day 3 Course 10
80. Alitia Dougall 1:53 +1:01 117% Day 3 Course 18
80. Russell Candy 1:53 +1:01 117% Day 3 Course 18
82. Samuel Wilson 1:54 +1:02 119% Day 3 Course 10
82. Kirrilee Russell 1:54 +1:02 119% Day 3 Course 18
82. James Love 1:54 +1:02 119% Day 3 Course 9
85. Mike Calder 1:55 +1:03 121% Day 3 Course 18
86. Marina Iskhakova 1:56 +1:04 123% Day 3 Course 9
86. Bronwyn Stafford 1:56 +1:04 123% Day 3 Course 18
88. Steve Flick 1:59 +1:07 129% Day 3 Course 18
89. Taria Smyth 2:02 +1:10 135% Day 3 Course 18
90. Peter Hopper 2:03 +1:11 137% Day 3 Course 10
90. Jose Zapata 2:03 +1:11 137% Day 3 Course 10
90. Doug Wilson 2:03 +1:11 137% Day 3 Course 18
93. Nat Turner 2:04 +1:12 138% Day 3 Course 9
94. Shingo 2:05 +1:13 140% Day 3 Course 10
95. Hugh Moore 2:06 +1:14 142% Day 3 Course 18
96. Tony Radford 2:07 +1:15 144% Day 3 Course 18
97. Angus Leung 2:08 +1:16 146% Day 3 Course 9
97. Greg Cates 2:08 +1:16 146% Day 3 Course 18
99. Bob Hawkins 2:09 +1:17 148% Day 3 Course 18
100. Melissa Gangemi 2:11 +1:19 152% Day 3 Course 9
100. Matthew Sherlock 2:11 +1:19 152% Day 3 Course 10
102. Mary McDonald 2:15 +1:23 160% Day 3 Course 18
103. Jenna Linehan 2:16 +1:24 162% Day 3 Course 18
104. Wayne Love 2:18 +1:26 165% Day 3 Course 18
104. Mark Freeman 2:18 +1:26 165% Day 3 Course 8
106. Kelly Candy 2:20 +1:28 169% Day 3 Course 9
106. David Bray 2:20 +1:28 169% Day 3 Course 10
106. Margaret Wilmott 2:20 +1:28 169% Day 3 Course 18
109. Peter McConaghy 2:21 +1:29 171% Day 3 Course 8
109. Belinda Kinneally 2:21 +1:29 171% Day 3 Course 9
111. Emmanuelle Convert 2:23 +1:31 175% Day 3 Course 9
112. Phoebe Dent 2:27 +1:35 183% Day 3 Course 10
113. Martin Bicevskis 2:33 +1:41 194% Day 3 Course 18
114. Ron Frederick 2:37 +1:45 202% Day 3 Course 18
115. Warwick Selby 2:39 +1:47 206% Day 3 Course 18
116. Maureen Fitzpatrick 2:46 +1:54 219% Day 3 Course 18
116. Margi Freemantle 2:46 +1:54 219% Day 3 Course 18
118. Felicity Crosato 2:51 +1:59 229% Day 3 Course 18
119. Elizabeth Dunbar 2:57 +2:05 240% Day 3 Course 18
120. Tom Schults 3:00 +2:08 246% Day 3 Course 18
120. Angus Shedden 3:00 +2:08 246% Day 3 Course 8
122. Nerise McQuillan 3:01 +2:09 248% Day 3 Course 18
123. Geraldine Chatfield 3:22 +2:30 288% Day 3 Course 18
124. Liz Abbott 3:23 +2:31 290% Day 3 Course 18
125. Caroline Jenkins 3:26 +2:34 296% Day 3 Course 18
126. Greg Chatfield 3:30 +2:38 304% Day 3 Course 18
127. Garry Fry 3:47 +2:55 337% Day 3 Course 18
128. Keith Fifield 4:13 +3:21 387% Day 3 Course 18
129. basilbrush 4:19 +3:27 398% Day 3 Course 18
130. Sally Wayte 4:37 +3:45 433% Day 3 Course 18
131. Michael Radajewski 4:50 +3:58 458% Day 3 Course 8
132. Bill Jones 4:55 +4:03 467% Day 3 Course 18
133. Sam Hill 5:08 +4:16 492% Day 3 Course 10
134. Jamie Kennedy 5:25 +4:33 525% Day 3 Course 10
135. Dan Martin 5:30 +4:38 535% Day 3 Course 10
136. Brigitta Hembrow Gersey 5:32 +4:40 538% Day 3 Course 9
137. Barry Wheeler 5:50 +4:58 573% Day 3 Course 18
138. Noel McVey 6:14 +5:22 619% Day 3 Course 18
139. Kris Patterson 6:51 +5:59 690% Day 3 Course 18
140. Dave Dorling 7:26 +6:34 758% Day 3 Course 18
141. Sally-Anne Todkill 7:45 +6:53 794% Day 3 Course 9
142. Joseph Garbellini 8:27 +7:35 875% Day 3 Course 8
143. Finn Mackay 8:44 +7:52 908% Day 3 Course 10
144. Vincent Sinickas 10:54 +10:02 1158% Day 3 Course 18