Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 70 – 118

2021 Australian 3 Days (Apr 5, 2021) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Clinton Russell 2:24 Day 3 Course 10
2. Lachlan Hallett 2:25 +1 1% Day 3 Course 10
3. huon 2:27 +3 2% Day 3 Course 10
4. Bruce Paterson 2:49 +25 17% Day 3 Course 10
5. Erika Enderby 2:55 +31 22% Day 3 Course 16
6. Nicola Dalheim 2:57 +33 23% Day 3 Course 17
7. Gayle Quantock 3:00 +36 25% Day 3 Course 17
7. Sue Hancock 3:00 +36 25% Day 3 Course 17
7. Nick Wilmott 3:00 +36 25% Day 3 Course 10
10. Andrew Slattery 3:14 +50 35% Day 3 Course 10
11. Wendy Read 3:19 +55 38% Day 3 Course 17
12. Phoebe Dent 3:24 +1:00 42% Day 3 Course 10
13. John Shelton Agar 3:25 +1:01 42% Day 3 Course 10
14. Su Yan Tay 3:26 +1:02 43% Day 3 Course 17
15. PaulaS 3:31 +1:07 47% Day 3 Course 17
16. Jo Parr 3:42 +1:18 54% Day 3 Course 17
17. Ana Herceg 3:44 +1:20 56% Day 3 Course 17
18. Graham Turner 3:45 +1:21 56% Day 3 Course 10
19. Louise Barbour 3:46 +1:22 57% Day 3 Course 16
20. Fergus Fitzwater 3:52 +1:28 61% Day 3 Course 10
21. Vanessa Freeman 3:53 +1:29 62% Day 3 Course 17
22. Tony Hill 3:55 +1:31 63% Day 3 Course 10
22. Sam Hill 3:55 +1:31 63% Day 3 Course 10
24. Shingo 3:57 +1:33 65% Day 3 Course 10
24. Milla Key 3:57 +1:33 65% Day 3 Course 16
24. Adam Horley 3:57 +1:33 65% Day 3 Course 10
24. Barbara Hill 3:57 +1:33 65% Day 3 Course 10
28. Jose Zapata 3:58 +1:34 65% Day 3 Course 10
29. schmackster 3:59 +1:35 66% Day 3 Course 10
29. Christine Marshall 3:59 +1:35 66% Day 3 Course 17
29. Sue Garr 3:59 +1:35 66% Day 3 Course 17
32. David McGhee 4:01 +1:37 67% Day 3 Course 10
33. Matthew Sherlock 4:07 +1:43 72% Day 3 Course 10
34. Laura de Jong 4:09 +1:45 73% Day 3 Course 17
35. Carolyn Matthews 4:12 +1:48 75% Day 3 Course 17
35. Sophie Arthur 4:12 +1:48 75% Day 3 Course 16
37. Tara Sutherland 4:13 +1:49 76% Day 3 Course 17
38. Luke Wilmott 4:19 +1:55 80% Day 3 Course 10
39. Tara Powell 4:20 +1:56 81% Day 3 Course 16
40. Finn Mackay 4:28 +2:04 86% Day 3 Course 10
41. Ingrid Shelton Agar 4:32 +2:08 89% Day 3 Course 16
42. Dan Martin 4:37 +2:13 92% Day 3 Course 10
43. Patrick Shelton Agar 4:49 +2:25 101% Day 3 Course 10
44. Jamie Kennedy 4:55 +2:31 105% Day 3 Course 10
45. Samuel Wilson 5:06 +2:42 113% Day 3 Course 10
46. Caitlin Madden 5:17 +2:53 120% Day 3 Course 17
47. Andrew Wisniewski 5:23 +2:59 124% Day 3 Course 10
48. Peter Hopper 5:32 +3:08 131% Day 3 Course 10
49. Airdrie Long 5:33 +3:09 131% Day 3 Course 17
50. Sara Garbellini 5:56 +3:32 147% Day 3 Course 16
51. Aurelie Valais 6:10 +3:46 157% Day 3 Course 17
52. Nicola Nygh 7:06 +4:42 196% Day 3 Course 17
53. Steven Todkill 7:13 +4:49 201% Day 3 Course 10
54. David Bray 8:06 +5:42 238% Day 3 Course 10
55. Julia Barbour 8:15 +5:51 244% Day 3 Course 16
56. Robert Herkes 8:17 +5:53 245% Day 3 Course 10
57. Amanda Mackie 8:52 +6:28 269% Day 3 Course 17