Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 59 – 71

2021 Australian 3 Days (Apr 5, 2021) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Lachlan Hallett 2:50 Day 3 Course 10
2. Mikayla Cooper 2:55 +5 3% Day 3 Course 4
3. Fergus Fitzwater 2:56 +6 4% Day 3 Course 10
4. Andrew Slattery 3:01 +11 6% Day 3 Course 10
5. Emily Sorensen 3:16 +26 15% Day 3 Course 4
5. Steven Todkill 3:16 +26 15% Day 3 Course 10
7. huon 3:22 +32 19% Day 3 Course 10
7. Matthew Sherlock 3:22 +32 19% Day 3 Course 10
9. Julia Gannon 3:24 +34 20% Day 3 Course 4
10. Barbara Hill 3:29 +39 23% Day 3 Course 10
11. schmackster 3:33 +43 25% Day 3 Course 10
12. Abigail George 3:36 +46 27% Day 3 Course 4
13. Finn Mackay 3:37 +47 28% Day 3 Course 10
13. Sophie Taverna 3:37 +47 28% Day 3 Course 4
15. Natalie Miller 3:38 +48 28% Day 3 Course 4
16. Joanna George 3:39 +49 29% Day 3 Course 4
17. Bruce Paterson 3:42 +52 31% Day 3 Course 10
18. Arabella Phillips 3:44 +54 32% Day 3 Course 4
19. Tony Hill 3:45 +55 32% Day 3 Course 10
20. Dan Martin 3:46 +56 33% Day 3 Course 10
21. John Shelton Agar 3:47 +57 34% Day 3 Course 10
22. Clinton Russell 3:48 +58 34% Day 3 Course 10
23. justineh18 3:51 +1:01 36% Day 3 Course 4
24. Serena Doyle 3:53 +1:03 37% Day 3 Course 4
25. Ellen Currie 3:54 +1:04 38% Day 3 Course 4
26. Zali McComb 3:57 +1:07 39% Day 3 Course 4
26. Tshinta Hopper 3:57 +1:07 39% Day 3 Course 4
28. Sam Hill 4:02 +1:12 42% Day 3 Course 10
29. Nick Wilmott 4:09 +1:19 46% Day 3 Course 10
30. Mikayla Enderby 4:11 +1:21 48% Day 3 Course 4
30. David McGhee 4:11 +1:21 48% Day 3 Course 10
32. Robert Herkes 4:27 +1:37 57% Day 3 Course 10
33. Patrick Shelton Agar 4:31 +1:41 59% Day 3 Course 10
33. Peter Hopper 4:31 +1:41 59% Day 3 Course 10
35. Jose Zapata 4:38 +1:48 64% Day 3 Course 10
36. Luke Wilmott 4:39 +1:49 64% Day 3 Course 10
37. Andrew Wisniewski 4:42 +1:52 66% Day 3 Course 10
38. Phoebe Dent 4:45 +1:55 68% Day 3 Course 10
39. Jamie Kennedy 4:47 +1:57 69% Day 3 Course 10
40. Claire Burgess 5:00 +2:10 76% Day 3 Course 4
41. David Bray 5:03 +2:13 78% Day 3 Course 10
42. Nina Gannon 5:12 +2:22 84% Day 3 Course 4
43. Samuel Wilson 5:25 +2:35 91% Day 3 Course 10
44. Shingo 5:28 +2:38 93% Day 3 Course 10
45. Adam Horley 6:36 +3:46 133% Day 3 Course 10
46. Graham Turner 7:19 +4:29 158% Day 3 Course 10
47. Nea Shingler 8:13 +5:23 190% Day 3 Course 4
48. Julia Powell-Davies 22:55 +20:05 709% Day 3 Course 4