Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 57 – 35

2021 Australian 3 Days (Apr 5, 2021) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Steven Todkill 2:48 Day 3 Course 10
2. Lachlan Hallett 3:04 +16 10% Day 3 Course 10
3. Andrew Slattery 3:23 +35 21% Day 3 Course 10
4. huon 3:24 +36 21% Day 3 Course 10
5. Graham Turner 3:27 +39 23% Day 3 Course 10
6. Matthew Sherlock 3:34 +46 27% Day 3 Course 10
7. Nick Wilmott 3:45 +57 34% Day 3 Course 10
8. Finn Mackay 3:53 +1:05 39% Day 3 Course 10
9. Fergus Fitzwater 3:54 +1:06 39% Day 3 Course 10
10. Shingo 4:04 +1:16 45% Day 3 Course 10
11. Andrew Wisniewski 4:09 +1:21 48% Day 3 Course 10
12. schmackster 4:18 +1:30 54% Day 3 Course 10
13. David Bray 4:25 +1:37 58% Day 3 Course 10
14. Luke Wilmott 4:26 +1:38 58% Day 3 Course 10
15. Sam Hill 4:39 +1:51 66% Day 3 Course 10
16. Clinton Russell 4:42 +1:54 68% Day 3 Course 10
17. David McGhee 4:43 +1:55 68% Day 3 Course 10
18. Tony Hill 4:48 +2:00 71% Day 3 Course 10
18. Dan Martin 4:48 +2:00 71% Day 3 Course 10
20. Alison Radford 4:51 +2:03 73% Day 3 Course 20
21. Robert Herkes 5:02 +2:14 80% Day 3 Course 10
22. Samuel Wilson 5:10 +2:22 85% Day 3 Course 10
23. Peter Shepherd 5:15 +2:27 88% Day 3 Course 20
24. Peter Prime 5:17 +2:29 89% Day 3 Course 20
25. Alan Sargeant 5:20 +2:32 90% Day 3 Course 20
26. Jane Barnett 5:23 +2:35 92% Day 3 Course 20
27. Libby Meeking 5:26 +2:38 94% Day 3 Course 20
28. Peter Hopper 5:27 +2:39 95% Day 3 Course 10
29. Alex Gannon 5:39 +2:51 102% Day 3 Course 20
30. Jean Baldwin 5:48 +3:00 107% Day 3 Course 20
30. Jan Candy 5:48 +3:00 107% Day 3 Course 20
32. Kevin Williams 5:56 +3:08 112% Day 3 Course 20
33. Philippa Lohmeyer-Collins 5:59 +3:11 114% Day 3 Course 20
34. Judy Allison 6:00 +3:12 114% Day 3 Course 20
35. Kerryne Jones 6:01 +3:13 115% Day 3 Course 20
36. Carol Jacobson 6:19 +3:31 126% Day 3 Course 20
36. Judi Herkes 6:19 +3:31 126% Day 3 Course 20
38. Basil Baldwin 6:22 +3:34 127% Day 3 Course 20
39. Teri McComb 6:26 +3:38 130% Day 3 Course 20
40. Jenny Hawkins 6:28 +3:40 131% Day 3 Course 20
41. Jamie Kennedy 6:31 +3:43 133% Day 3 Course 10
41. John Sutton 6:31 +3:43 133% Day 3 Course 20
41. Val Hodsdon 6:31 +3:43 133% Day 3 Course 20
44. John Hodsdon 6:35 +3:47 135% Day 3 Course 20
45. Adam Horley 6:37 +3:49 136% Day 3 Course 10
46. Phoebe Dent 6:42 +3:54 139% Day 3 Course 10
47. Ann Baylis 6:44 +3:56 140% Day 3 Course 20
48. Janet King 6:50 +4:02 144% Day 3 Course 20
48. Debbie Gale 6:50 +4:02 144% Day 3 Course 20
50. Bryony Cox 7:17 +4:29 160% Day 3 Course 20
51. Jocelyn Watts 7:32 +4:44 169% Day 3 Course 20
52. Liz Bourne 7:33 +4:45 170% Day 3 Course 20
53. Ann Ingwersen 7:35 +4:47 171% Day 3 Course 20
54. Carolyn Chalmers 7:36 +4:48 171% Day 3 Course 20
55. Mike Ward 7:41 +4:53 174% Day 3 Course 20
56. Barbara Hill 7:42 +4:54 175% Day 3 Course 10
57. Jitka Kopriva 7:44 +4:56 176% Day 3 Course 20
58. Joan Sheldon 8:01 +5:13 186% Day 3 Course 20
59. Elaine Murdoch 8:04 +5:16 188% Day 3 Course 20
60. Sue Froude 8:06 +5:18 189% Day 3 Course 20
61. Janet Tarr 8:15 +5:27 195% Day 3 Course 20
62. Bruce Dawkins 8:23 +5:35 199% Day 3 Course 20
63. Ruth Goddard 8:31 +5:43 204% Day 3 Course 20
64. Valerie Barker 8:32 +5:44 205% Day 3 Course 20
65. Mary Jane Mahony 8:37 +5:49 208% Day 3 Course 20
66. Julie Shepherd 9:09 +6:21 227% Day 3 Course 20
66. Barbara Martin 9:09 +6:21 227% Day 3 Course 20
68. Helen Mills 9:12 +6:24 229% Day 3 Course 20
69. Barbara Junghans 9:23 +6:35 235% Day 3 Course 20
70. Barbara Dawson 9:31 +6:43 240% Day 3 Course 20
71. Bruce Paterson 9:46 +6:58 249% Day 3 Course 10
72. Wes Campbell 9:51 +7:03 252% Day 3 Course 20
73. Erica Smith 9:58 +7:10 256% Day 3 Course 20
74. Pam Prime 10:53 +8:05 289% Day 3 Course 20
75. Kathy Liley 11:13 +8:25 301% Day 3 Course 20
76. Dennis Sparling 11:19 +8:31 304% Day 3 Course 20
77. Vicki Wilmott 12:01 +9:13 329% Day 3 Course 20
78. Debbie Dodd 12:37 +9:49 351% Day 3 Course 20
79. Robert Mouatt 12:39 +9:51 352% Day 3 Course 20
80. John Shelton Agar 13:44 +10:56 390% Day 3 Course 10
81. Patrick Shelton Agar 16:39 +13:51 495% Day 3 Course 10
82. Christine Sinickas 17:29 +14:41 524% Day 3 Course 20
83. Sandra Stewart 17:40 +14:52 531% Day 3 Course 20
84. DickO 17:46 +14:58 535% Day 3 Course 20
85. Gayle Shepherd 22:54 +20:06 718% Day 3 Course 20
86. Maria Orr 24:25 +21:37 772% Day 3 Course 20
87. Ann Sutton 26:03 +23:15 830% Day 3 Course 20
88. Helena Griggs 26:19 +23:31 840% Day 3 Course 20
89. Ian Warlters 31:23 +28:35 1021% Day 3 Course 20
90. Brian Cleland 32:27 +29:39 1059% Day 3 Course 20